DSC Monday Series

Dabchicks Sailing Club

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett
1st Fast   B14 783   Henry Wells   860 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Fireball 14474   Berry Berry 952 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   RS500 506   Richard Green Sue Green 966 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Phantom 1164   James Sparks   1004 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Phantom 1096   Tom   1004 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Phantom 1391   Chris Green   1004 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Aero 7 3308   Henry Wells   1065 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Aero 7 1108   Charlie Pearce   1065 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   ILCA 7 121861   Lurch   1100 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   ILCA 7 8   Will Powell   1100 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   ILCA 7 183410   Bryan Sargent   1100 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Enterprise 23049   Brian Cumming Linda Cumming 1122 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   EUROPE 323   Toby Ramsay   1141 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Solo 5378   Julian Lord   1142 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Solo 5270   Viv Fox   1142 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Solo 4431   Andrew Stebbing   1142 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Solo 4307   Jack Berry   1142 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Solo 5201   Robin Gozzett   1142 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Solo 5540   Keith Stubbs   1142 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   Solo 3961   Alan Vince   1142 0.0 0.0
1st Fast   ILCA 6 183410   Bryan Sargent   1147 0.0 0.0

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett
1st Optimist   Optimist 5819   Morty   1642 0.0 0.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett
1st Slow   ILCA 4 201467   Daisy Weston   1208 0.0 0.0
1st Slow   ILCA 4 155879   Harry Blackmore   1208 0.0 0.0
1st Slow   ILCA 4 176530   Lucy Milgate   1208 0.0 0.0
1st Slow   ILCA 4 158097   Sam Grout   1208 0.0 0.0
1st Slow   ILCA 4 75317   James Matthew   1208 0.0 0.0
1st Slow   ILCA 4 210233   Alex Thompson   1208 0.0 0.0
1st Slow   Comet Duo 108   David Willey Liz Willey 1210 0.0 0.0
1st Slow   Topaz Uno 8524   Mike Grout   1255 0.0 0.0
1st Slow   Topaz UNO 1168   Elizabeth Kingstom   1255 0.0 0.0
1st Slow   Signet 919   Berry Berry 1265 0.0 0.0
1st Slow   Mirror 364   Rosie Brown   1380 0.0 0.0

https://dabchicks.org/
club.manager@dabchicks.org


Race.officer@dabchicks.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com