Pointsejladser Marselisborg Sejlklub

Marselisborg Havn

Onsdagsbanen - deltagerliste forår 2013 pr 1. maj ver. 2

 
Deltager nr. Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer (storsejl) Skipper TAUD [L,M,H]
11 1 Matrix IMX-38 7507 Per Hjerrild Hansen 887.2, 679.4, 583.8
12 1 Sirona Luffe 40 34 Hans Jørn Knudsen 890.6, 681.2, 588.0
13 1 Zelda Bavaria 35 Match 6 Erik Meldgaard Andersen 907.6, 699.6, 606.8
14 1 Tessa Elan 37 97 Ulrik Müller 915.6, 700.2, 607.0
15 1 Sally Elan 340 176 Lisbeth Storgaard 946.0, 720.2, 620.8
16 1 Dohni Hanse 370 423 Jens Lyhne 946.0, 726.0, 634.2
17 1 Kaperen Hanse 341 10 Lars Johansen 956.8, 736.0, 643.2
18 1 Søkoen Arcona 36 3 Lars Skøtt Jensen 976.4, 741.8, 637.0
19 1 Amic Avance 36 8071 Klaus Gelting 982.6, 758.4, 664.8
20 1 Juno Scankap 99 38 Sten Langfeldt 998.4, 772.4, 683.4
21 1 Otilia X 342 105 Gunnar Schønfeldt 1015.6,776,662
22 1 Carisima Dehler 34 824 Jørn Nielsen 993,747.2,640.2
40 2 Humle H-båd 150 Thorbjørn Kloster 1142.2,846.6,737.4
41 2 Brynhilde folkebåd 471 Louis Jensen 1308,945,811.8
42 2 Klokkeblomst Jeanneau 32i Sun Odyssey 2008 Kaj Nicolaisen 1022.2,773.4,668.8
43 2 Liva Bandhom 27 213 Morten Møller 1103.8,836.4,725.8
45 2 Elliott 1 Elliott 6m 1 MS Ungdom 993,747.2,640.2
46 2 Elliott 2 Elliott 6m 2 MS Ungdom 993,747.2,640.2
33 2 Lille Larsen Larsen 28 11 Asger Christiansen 1031.0, 788.8, 690.8
34 2 Mors Ark Drabant 30 2 Niels Henning Rejsenhus 1025.2,792.2,693.8
35 2 LUSKE Commander 31 130 Åge Thorborg 1053.8,797.8,688.6
36 2 See You Larsen 25 53 Peter Uhre 1025.2,801.6,712
37 2 Malima Nordborg 32 5 Jørn Skriver 1089.8,805,686.8
38 2 Fanatic Granada Bonita 767 23 Ole Overgaard Rasmussen 1082.8,821,714.8
39 2 Hvid Special H Båd 418 Ole Bülow Pedersen 1142.2,846.6,737.4
30 2 Nikita Bavaria 350 74 Lars Bjerg 1033.6, 763.8, 643.0
31 2 Jasmin Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 32 607 Michael Pedersen 1022.2, 773.4, 668.8
32 2 Lady In Red L29 13 Jørgen Brøndlund 1005,783.8,691.2


www.marselisborgsejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com