Race Series 2015 Overall

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Entries: 58, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Errwood Combs Toddbrook Glossop Ogston SHSC Carsington TVSC Swarkestone Total Nett
1st Sen Laser 197767 Carsington Toby Woodings   1091 2.0 (3.0) (9.0 RDG) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (59.0 DNC) (3.0) 82.0 8.0
2nd Int Optimist 5941 Carsington Daniel Welbourn Hesp   1665 1.0 (59.0 DNC) 9.0 RDG 3.0 4.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 1.0 254.0 18.0
3rd Sen Laser Radial   Trent Valley Josh Haynes   1135 (59.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 RDG (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 5.0 257.0 21.0
4th Int Topper 12379 Swarkestone Emma Robertson   1340 (9.0) 9.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 (59.0 DNC) 220.0 34.0
5th Jun Topper 11648 Swarkestone Kate Robertson   1340 8.0 (11.0) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (11.0) 8.0 10.0 3.0 6.0 175.0 35.0
6th Int Topper 15779 Carsington Josh Appleton   1340 (15.0) (10.0) 9.0 RDG 7.0 10.0 (11.0) (59.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 134.0 39.0
7th Sen Laser Radial 195318 Carsington George Coles   1135 4.0 6.0 (59.0 DNC) 1.0 (59.0 DNC) 3.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 309.0 73.0
8th Sen Graduate 3013 Toddbrook Bryn Abendstern Annabelle Coppinger 1136 3.0 1.0 9.0 RDG (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 2.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 310.0 74.0
9th Sen Laser Radial 197716 Carsington Thomas Woodings   1135 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 9.0 RDG 4.0 2.0 4.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 314.0 78.0
10th Sen Laser 200043 Staunton Harold Matthew Luxton   1091 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 59.0 DNC 7.0 371.0 135.0
11th Sen Laser 202430 Carsington Ryan Lettinga   1091 (59.0 DNC) 8.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 8.0 (59.0 DNC) 7.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 377.0 141.0
12th Sen Laser 174537 Carsington Will Gould   1091 5.0 13.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 12.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 384.0 148.0
13th Int Topper OSC 3 Ogston Ruby Tomlinson   1340 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 11.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 391.0 155.0
14th Sen Laser Radial 207986 Staunton Harold Eleanor Craig   1135 (59.0 DNC) 2.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 2.0 417.0 181.0
15th Sen Laser Radial 134711 Staunton Harold Paul Moughtin-Leay   1135 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 5.0 59.0 DNC 2.0 59.0 DNC 420.0 184.0
16th Sen Laser Radial 202529 Staunton Harold Rebecca Grimshaw   1135 6.0 7.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 426.0 190.0
17th Sen Laser Radial 201124 Carsington Sam Leiper   1135 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 3.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 475.0 239.0
18th Int RS Terra Pro 1906 Ogston Roscoe Martin   1457 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 3.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 475.0 239.0
19th I Hartley 12 White Swarkestone Emma Robertson Carl Weighill   (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 4.0 476.0 240.0
20th Sen Graduate 3004 Toddbrook Harrison Coppinger Henry White 1136 (59.0 DNC) 4.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 476.0 240.0
21st Int Laser Radial 200321 Carsington James Cokayne   1135 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 5.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 477.0 241.0
22nd Int RS Terra Pro 2104 Ogston Alistair Joyce   1457 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 5.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 477.0 241.0
23rd Sen Laser 123 Glossop Josh Harbut   1091 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 5.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 477.0 241.0
24th Sen Laser 179736 Glossop David Doyle   1091 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 6.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 478.0 242.0
25th Int Topper 47764 Staunton Harold Kamran Ewbank   1340 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 7.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 479.0 243.0
26th Sen Topper 42376 Ogston Kieren Goodliffe   1340 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 7.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 479.0 243.0
27th Sen RS Vision 878 Glossop Jack Cowsill   1134 7.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 479.0 243.0
28th Int Laser 4.7 199008 Carsington James Ayre   1195 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 8.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 480.0 244.0
29th Sen Laser 7 Glossop Daniel McGlashan   1091 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 8.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 480.0 244.0
30th I Comet Trio White Swarkestone William Evans Michael O'Donnell   (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 9.0 481.0 245.0
31st Int Topper 46111 Carsington Ben Horwood   1340 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 9.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 481.0 245.0
32nd Int Topper 42443 Ogston Lee Howard   1340 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 9.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 481.0 245.0
33rd Int Topper 25515 Glossop Laurn McGlashan   1340 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 9.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 481.0 245.0
34th Sen Graduate 3004 Toddbrook Rhodri Evans Callum Evans 1136 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 9.0 RDG (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 481.0 245.0
34th Int Graduate 2844 Toddbrook Henrt White Hanna White 1136 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 9.0 RDG (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 481.0 245.0
36th S Hartley 12 Red Swarkestone Charlotte O'Donnell Beth   (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 10.0 482.0 246.0
37th Jun Optimist 4829 Staunton Harold Tara Ewbank   1665 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 10.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 482.0 246.0
38th Int Topper 24757 Glossop Richard Hill   1340 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 10.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 482.0 246.0
39th Int RS Terra   Errwood Jack Latham   1457 10.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 482.0 246.0
40th I Topper 32940 Swarkestone Andrew Binnie   1340 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 11.0 483.0 247.0
41st Sen Bosun   Errwood Arran Nadin Zac Moss Haywood 1198 11.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 483.0 247.0
42nd I Hartley 12 Blue Swarkestone Rebecca O'Donnell Tanya Weighill   (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 12.0 484.0 248.0
43rd Int Laser 4.7 203181 Staunton Harold Edward Green     (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 12.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 484.0 248.0
44th Int Topper 3390 Combs Rosie Reid   1340 (59.0 DNC) 12.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 484.0 248.0
45th Int Pico 31 Errwood Callum Barr   1330 12.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 484.0 248.0
46th Jun Optimist 10 Staunton Harold John Moughtin-Leay   1665 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 13.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 485.0 249.0
47th Int Topper 36644 Ogston Birtie West   1340 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 13.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 485.0 249.0
48th Sen Pico Blue Errwood Mary Strutt   1330 13.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 485.0 249.0
49th Int Topper 36179 Ogston Jake Simms   1340 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 14.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 486.0 250.0
50th Sen Topper 27974 Glossop Jonathan Hughes   1340 (59.0 DNC) 14.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 486.0 250.0
51st Int Laser 2000 21645 Errwood Ben Latham Dan Latham 1090 14.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 486.0 250.0
52nd Int Topper 33018 Ogston James Goodliffe   1340 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 15.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 487.0 251.0
53rd Int Topper 40095 Toddbrook Hannah Whitham   1340 (59.0 DNC) 15.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 487.0 251.0
54th Int Topper 25573 Glossop Jake Parkin   1340 (59.0 DNC) 16.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 488.0 252.0
55th Int Graduate 2844 Toddbrook Hannah Whitham Henry White 1136 16.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 488.0 252.0
56th Sen Topper 22 Glossop Daniel Bates   1340 (59.0 DNC) 17.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 489.0 253.0
57th Sen Topper   Combs Scarlett Cameron   1340 (59.0 DNC) 18.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 490.0 254.0
58th Sen Laser 3 Combs Joel Reader   1091 (59.0 DNC) 19.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 491.0 255.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com