Derbyshire Youth Sailing 2019 - Overall

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 5, To count: 4, Entries: 63, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Burton Errwood Toddbrook Combs Carsington Ogston Pennine SHSC TVSC Swarkestone Total Nett
1st Sen Laser Radial 171861 Errwood Lydia Barber   1145 (64.0 DNC) (2.0) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (64.0 DNC)   264.0 6.0
2nd Sen Byte C2 3703 Swarkestone Emma Robertson   1138 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC)   329.0 9.0
3rd Sen Laser Radial 180689 Carsington Lucas Gilbertson   1145 (4.0) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (64.0 DNC) 4.0 (64.0 DNC) 1.0   271.0 11.0
4th Sen Laser 174537 Swarkestone Carl Weighill   1099 1.0 3.0 (64.0 DNC) (7.0) 3.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 5.0 (64.0 DNC)   275.0 12.0
5th Sen Laser Radial 184319 Ogston Thomas Cashin   1145 3.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 2.0   333.0 13.0
6th Int Graduate 2531 Swarkestone Patrick Hill Jonathan Hill 1129 (13.0) (64.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.5) 4.0 1.0 (8.0) (6.0) 5.0   115.5 14.0
7th Sen Byte C2 428 Combs Victoria Theaker   1138 8.0 (64.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (10.0) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 3.0   282.0 16.0
8th Int Laser 4.7 185305 Ogston Ben Knott   1207 6.0 (64.0 DNC) (9.0) 3.0 6.0 (8.0) (9.0) (10.0) 7.0   122.0 22.0
9th Sen Topper 36911 Ogston Ruby Tomlinson   1363 (10.0) 7.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 7.0 (9.0) 5.0 4.0 (64.0 DNC)   234.0 23.0
10th Int Optimist 5899 Glossop Eddy Reid   1642 (9.0) 6.0 (7.0) 5.0 (9.0) 7.0 6.0 (9.0) (64.0 DNC)   122.0 24.0
11th Jun Optimist 5667 Glossop Sebastian Smith   1642 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (11.0) (10.0) 2.0 7.0 (64.0 DNC)   238.0 25.0
12th Sen Comet 804 Ogston Isobel Hedley-Fenn   1207 7.0 (64.0 DNC) 6.0 (64.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC)   345.0 25.0
13th Int Topper 44483 Ogston Matilda Harrison   1363 11.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (12.0) (17.0) 7.0 8.0 6.0   253.0 32.0
14th Jun Topper 48001 Ogston Freya Walker   1363 (14.0) (11.0) (64.0 DNC) 6.0 (64.0 DNC) (12.0) 10.0 11.0 8.0   200.0 35.0
15th Jun Topper 4.2 48308 Ogston Megan Knott   1416 16.0 (64.0 DNC) 13.0 (64.0 DNC) (18.0) (18.0) 13.0 (64.0 DNC) 10.0   280.0 52.0
16th Sen Topaz Race 3167 Swarkestone Martha Thornton-Jones   1240 17.0 20.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 15.0 6.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC)   378.0 58.0
17th Jun Topper Taz White Ogston Evie Walker   1445 (64.0 DNC) 19.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 19.0 15.0 (20.0) 11.0   340.0 64.0
18th Jun Topper 20428 Combs Sam Rodman   1363 18.0 18.0 (64.0 DNC) 10.5 24.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC)   390.5 70.5
19th Jun Topper 4.2 48318 Swarekstone Merryn Attridge   1416 5.0 5.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 4.0   398.0 78.0
20th Int Topper 28661 Carsington Stefan Murgin   1363 (64.0 DNC) 8.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC   419.0 99.0
21st Sen Byte Classic 636 Glossop Richard Hill   1190 (64.0 DNC) 17.0 10.0 (64.0 DNC) 19.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC   430.0 110.0
22nd Jun Optimist 6006 Glossop Sammy Clarke   1642 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 20.0 (64.0 DNC) 11.0 16.0 64.0 DNC   431.0 111.0
23rd Sen Topaz Race 5366 Swarkestone Thomas Thornton-Jones   1240 19.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 23.0 11.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC   437.0 117.0
24th Int Topper 48327 Glossop Arlo Turner   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 1.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 3.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   452.0 132.0
25th Sen Quest 1167 Errwood Katie Barr Jessica Goth (Int) 1130 (64.0 DNC) 12.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 9.0   469.0 149.0
26th Jun RS Feva S Yellow/White Errwood Ella Clayton Lucy Bambrook (Int) 1260 (64.0 DNC) 14.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 12.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   474.0 154.0
27th Int RS Feva S Yellow/White Errwood Lucy Bambrook Ella Clayton 1260 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 12.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 17.0 64.0 DNC   477.0 157.0
28th Sen Laser Radial 203181 SHSC Nathan Smith   1145 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 1.0 64.0 DNC   513.0 193.0
29th Sen Laser Radial 189467 Swarekstone Kate Robertson   1145 (64.0 DNC) 1.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   513.0 193.0
30th Sen Topper 46969 SHSC Oliver Hamilton   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 3.0 64.0 DNC   515.0 195.0
31st Int Topper 25464 Ogston Alice Hedley-Fenn   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 5.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   517.0 197.0
32nd Sen Graduate 3004 Toddbrook Hannah Witham William Aspinall 1129 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 5.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   517.0 197.0
33rd Int Laser 4.7 177914 Errwood Bea Davies   1207 (64.0 DNC) 9.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   521.0 201.0
34th Sen Laser 144280 Errwood Callum Barr   1099 (64.0 DNC) 10.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   522.0 202.0
35th Sen Graduate 3004 Toddbrook Hanah Whitham Sian Boothman 1129 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 10.5 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   522.5 202.5
35th Jun Topper   Combs Harry Hillesdon   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 10.5 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   522.5 202.5
37th Int Pico Red Toddbrook Mosses Forward   1330 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 11.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   523.0 203.0
38th Sen Topper 4664 SHSC Sam Nugent   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 12.0 64.0 DNC   524.0 204.0
39th Sen Laser 4.7   Burton James Neiland   1207 12.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   524.0 204.0
40th Int Topper 21248 SHSC Marcus Hayden   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 13.0 64.0 DNC   525.0 205.0
41st Jun Optimist 5040 Ogston Imogen Knott   1642 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 13.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   525.0 205.0
42nd Sen Quest 643 Errwood Thiboalt Coulson Doug Wilson (Sen) 1130 (64.0 DNC) 13.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   525.0 205.0
43rd Int Optimist 5768 SHSC Alexander Cheeseman   1642 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 14.0 64.0 DNC   526.0 206.0
44th Int Optimist 5950 Glossop Oscar Greetham   1642 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 14.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   526.0 206.0
45th Int Laser Radial 27 Carsington Alasdair Cresswell   1145 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 14.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   526.0 206.0
46th Int Laser Radial 207571 SHSC Tom Hague   1145 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 15.0 64.0 DNC   527.0 207.0
47th Int Topper Thomas Ogston Thomas Purslow   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 15.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   527.0 207.0
48th Sen RS Aero 7 2906 Errwood Nat Davies   1068 (64.0 DNC) 15.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   527.0 207.0
49th Int Topper 8 Burton Elijah Rimmer   1363 15.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   527.0 207.0
50th Jun Topper 4.2 44200 Pennine Matthew Oldrini   1416 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 16.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   528.0 208.0
51st Jun Topper Adam Ogston Adam Hedley-Fenn   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 16.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   528.0 208.0
52nd Int 420 55402 Glossop Toby Harpur-Jones   1111 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 16.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   528.0 208.0
53rd Int Pico SSC Blue Errwood Llewellyn Jones   1330 (64.0 DNC) 16.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   528.0 208.0
54th Jun Topper 4728 Pennine Thomas Thedoux   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 17.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   529.0 209.0
55th Jun Topper 4.2 48001 Ogston Freya Walker   1416 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 17.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   529.0 209.0
56th Int Topper 45614 Burton Toby Padmore   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 18.0 64.0 DNC   530.0 210.0
57th Jun Optimist 5790 Glossop Fraser Smith   1642 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 18.0 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   530.0 210.0
58th Jun Optibat 5 SHSC Arthur Collier   1655 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 19.0 64.0 DNC   531.0 211.0
59th Jun Topper 6904 Carsington Wilem Butler   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 21.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   533.0 213.0
60th Sen Byte C2 843 Glossop Rosie Reid   1138 (64.0 DNC) 21.0 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   533.0 213.0
61st Int Laser 4.7 209932 Swarekstone Elspeth Sibithorp Quarmby   1207 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 22.0 (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   534.0 214.0
62nd Int Laser 4.7 185308 Ogston Ben Knott   1207 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   576.0 256.0
62nd Int Topper 47708 Ogston Ben Knott   1363 (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) (64.0 DNC) 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC 64.0 DNC   576.0 256.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com