Dinghy Commodores Cup Laser Radial

Dinghy Commodores Cup Laser Radial

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName SailNo R1
18/09/2020
R2
18/09/2020
R3
18/09/2020
R4
02/10/2020
R5
02/10/2020
R6
02/10/2020
Total Nett
1st Athos Trigkonis GRE 208362 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 6.0
2nd Eve Wycherley GER 179233 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 8.0
3rd Lucy Riley 199812 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 19.0 15.0
4th Max Skelton IRL 187586 4.0 (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS 4.0 3.0 4.0 31.0 23.0
5th Benjamin Sherry   6.0 4.0 (8.0 DNS) 7.0 5.0 5.0 35.0 27.0
6th Ben Jagtiani   (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 6.0 41.0 33.0
7th Mathilde Oldeman RSA 165611 5.0 (8.0 DNS) 8.0 DNS 6.0 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 43.0 35.0

R1 - 18/09/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Start Finish Elapsed Points
1 Athos Trigkonis GRE 208362 14.15.00 14.41.51 0.26.51 1.0
2 Eve Wycherley GER 179233 14.15.00 14.42.43 0.27.43 2.0
3 Lucy Riley 199812 14.15.00 14.43.08 0.28.08 3.0
4 Max Skelton IRL 187586 14.15.00 14.43.29 0.28.29 4.0
5 Mathilde Oldeman RSA 165611 14.15.00 14.43.32 0.28.32 5.0
6 Benjamin Sherry   14.15.00 14.43.50 0.28.50 6.0

R2 - 18/09/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Start Finish Elapsed Points
1 Eve Wycherley GER 179233 15.13.00 15.38.50 0.25.50 1.0
2 Athos Trigkonis GRE 208362 15.13.00 15.39.19 0.26.19 2.0
3 Lucy Riley 199812 15.13.00 15.39.24 0.26.24 3.0
4 Benjamin Sherry   15.13.00 15.39.50 0.26.50 4.0
5 Max Skelton IRL 187586     DNS 8.0
5 Mathilde Oldeman RSA 165611 15.13.00   DNS 8.0

R3 - 18/09/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Start Finish Elapsed Points
1 Athos Trigkonis GRE 208362 16.03.00 16.29.28 0.26.28 1.0
2 Eve Wycherley GER 179233 16.03.00 16.29.53 0.26.53 2.0
3 Lucy Riley 199812 16.03.00 16.30.22 0.27.22 3.0
4 Max Skelton IRL 187586     DNS 8.0
4 Benjamin Sherry       DNS 8.0
4 Mathilde Oldeman RSA 165611     DNS 8.0

R4 - 02/10/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Place Points
1 Eve Wycherley GER 179233 1 1.0
2 Athos Trigkonis GRE 208362 2 2.0
3 Lucy Riley 199812 3 3.0
4 Max Skelton IRL 187586 4 4.0
5 Ben Jagtiani   5 5.0
6 Mathilde Oldeman RSA 165611 6 6.0
7 Benjamin Sherry   7 7.0

R5 - 02/10/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Place Points
1 Athos Trigkonis GRE 208362 1 1.0
2 Eve Wycherley GER 179233 2 2.0
3 Max Skelton IRL 187586 3 3.0
4 Lucy Riley 199812 4 4.0
5 Benjamin Sherry   5 5.0
6 Ben Jagtiani   6 6.0
7 Mathilde Oldeman RSA 165611 DNS 8.0

R6 - 02/10/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Place Points
1 Athos Trigkonis GRE 208362 1 1.0
2 Eve Wycherley GER 179233 2 2.0
3 Lucy Riley 199812 3 3.0
4 Max Skelton IRL 187586 4 4.0
5 Benjamin Sherry   5 5.0
6 Ben Jagtiani   6 6.0
7 Mathilde Oldeman RSA 165611 DNS 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com