Dinghy Commodore's Cup Laser Standard

Dinghy Commodore's Cup Laser Standard

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName SailNo R1
18/09/2020
R2
18/09/2020
R3
18/09/2020
R4
02/10/2020
R5
02/10/2020
R6
02/10/2020
Total Nett
1st John Woolcock 205834 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 8.0 6.0
2nd Josh Morgan GBR 205823 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 8.0
3rd Gleb Krishtafenko 170499 8.0 6.0 (10.0) 7.0 5.0 5.0 41.0 31.0
4th Christian Seifart 158331 9.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 (16.0 DNS) 56.0 40.0
5th Tayte Stefaniuk CAN 208482 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 57.0 41.0
6th Luis Aguiar 205841 3.0 4.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 58.0 42.0
7th Manolis Trigkonis GRE 211485 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 60.0 44.0
8th Francisco Ramalheira POR 12 7.0 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 64.0 48.0
9th Henrique Anjos 20 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 6.0 65.0 49.0
10th Jon Woodrow 179794 5.0 8.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 67.0 51.0
11th Jim Backhouse 205722 6.0 7.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 69.0 53.0
12th David Crosbie 184807 4.0 3.0 (16.0 RET) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 71.0 55.0
13th Stefano Martini 205930 11.0 10.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 76.0 60.0
14th Oleksander Zherenovoy 205866 10.0 (16.0 DNS) 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 79.0 63.0
15th Edward Hartung   (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 96.0 80.0

R1 - 18/09/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Elapsed Points
1 John Woolcock 205834 0.23.44 1.0
2 Josh Morgan GBR 205823 0.25.00 2.0
3 Luis Aguiar 205841 0.34.44 3.0
4 David Crosbie 184807 0.34.59 4.0
5 Jon Woodrow 179794 0.35.10 5.0
6 Jim Backhouse 205722 0.35.14 6.0
7 Francisco Ramalheira POR 12 0.35.17 7.0
8 Gleb Krishtafenko 170499 0.35.19 8.0
9 Christian Seifart 158331 0.35.52 9.0
10 Oleksander Zherenovoy 205866 0.36.13 10.0
11 Stefano Martini 205930 0.37.15 11.0
12 Tayte Stefaniuk CAN 208482 DNC 16.0
12 Manolis Trigkonis GRE 211485 DNC 16.0
12 Henrique Anjos 20 DNC 16.0
12 Edward Hartung   DNC 16.0

R2 - 18/09/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Elapsed Points
1 John Woolcock 205834 0.32.46 1.0
2 Josh Morgan GBR 205823 0.33.16 2.0
3 David Crosbie 184807 0.33.56 3.0
4 Luis Aguiar 205841 0.33.59 4.0
5 Francisco Ramalheira POR 12 0.34.27 5.0
6 Gleb Krishtafenko 170499 0.35.05 6.0
7 Jim Backhouse 205722 0.35.26 7.0
8 Jon Woodrow 179794 0.35.30 8.0
9 Christian Seifart 158331 0.37.12 9.0
10 Stefano Martini 205930 0.37.13 10.0
11 Tayte Stefaniuk CAN 208482 DNC 16.0
11 Manolis Trigkonis GRE 211485 DNC 16.0
11 Henrique Anjos 20 DNC 16.0
11 Oleksander Zherenovoy 205866 DNS 16.0
11 Edward Hartung   DNC 16.0

R3 - 18/09/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Elapsed Points
1 John Woolcock 205834 0.33.02 1.0
2 Josh Morgan GBR 205823 0.33.04 2.0
3 Luis Aguiar 205841 0.34.10 3.0
4 Francisco Ramalheira POR 12 0.34.48 4.0
5 Oleksander Zherenovoy 205866 0.35.24 5.0
6 Jon Woodrow 179794 0.35.27 6.0
7 Stefano Martini 205930 0.35.47 7.0
8 Jim Backhouse 205722 0.35.48 8.0
9 Christian Seifart 158331 0.36.49 9.0
10 Gleb Krishtafenko 170499 0.36.56 10.0
11 Tayte Stefaniuk CAN 208482 DNC 16.0
11 Manolis Trigkonis GRE 211485 DNC 16.0
11 Henrique Anjos 20 DNC 16.0
11 David Crosbie 184807 RET 16.0
11 Edward Hartung   DNC 16.0

R4 - 02/10/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Place Points
1 John Woolcock 205834 1 1.0
2 Josh Morgan GBR 205823 2 2.0
3 Tayte Stefaniuk CAN 208482 3 3.0
4 Manolis Trigkonis GRE 211485 4 4.0
5 Henrique Anjos 20 5 5.0
6 Christian Seifart 158331 6 6.0
7 Gleb Krishtafenko 170499 7 7.0
8 Luis Aguiar 205841 DNC 16.0
8 Francisco Ramalheira POR 12 DNC 16.0
8 Jon Woodrow 179794 DNC 16.0
8 Jim Backhouse 205722 DNC 16.0
8 David Crosbie 184807 DNC 16.0
8 Stefano Martini 205930 DNC 16.0
8 Oleksander Zherenovoy 205866 DNC 16.0
8 Edward Hartung   DNS 16.0

R5 - 02/10/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Place Points
1 Josh Morgan GBR 205823 1 1.0
2 John Woolcock 205834 2 2.0
3 Tayte Stefaniuk CAN 208482 3 3.0
4 Manolis Trigkonis GRE 211485 4 4.0
5 Gleb Krishtafenko 170499 5 5.0
6 Henrique Anjos 20 6 6.0
7 Christian Seifart 158331 7 7.0
8 Luis Aguiar 205841 DNC 16.0
8 Francisco Ramalheira POR 12 DNC 16.0
8 Jon Woodrow 179794 DNC 16.0
8 Jim Backhouse 205722 DNC 16.0
8 David Crosbie 184807 DNC 16.0
8 Stefano Martini 205930 DNC 16.0
8 Oleksander Zherenovoy 205866 DNC 16.0
8 Edward Hartung   DNS 16.0

R6 - 02/10/2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank HelmName SailNo Place Points
1 Josh Morgan GBR 205823 1 1.0
2 John Woolcock 205834 2 2.0
3 Tayte Stefaniuk CAN 208482 3 3.0
4 Manolis Trigkonis GRE 211485 4 4.0
5 Gleb Krishtafenko 170499 5 5.0
6 Henrique Anjos 20 6 6.0
7 Christian Seifart 158331 DNS 16.0
7 Luis Aguiar 205841 DNC 16.0
7 Francisco Ramalheira POR 12 DNC 16.0
7 Jon Woodrow 179794 DNC 16.0
7 Jim Backhouse 205722 DNC 16.0
7 David Crosbie 184807 DNC 16.0
7 Stefano Martini 205930 DNC 16.0
7 Oleksander Zherenovoy 205866 DNC 16.0
7 Edward Hartung   DNS 16.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com