Laser European & World Championships 2013

Dublin Bay

Fleet Assignments for Final Races

 
Fleet Class Country Sail No Name
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men BRA 176622 Scheidt, Robert
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men CRO 204731 Stipanovic, Tonci
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men NED 204567 Schaardenburg , Rutger
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men FRA 203800 Bernaz, Jean-Baptiste
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men AUS 199014 Brunning, Ashley
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men SWE 204666 Stålheim, Jesper
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men NOR 201382 Mollatt, Mathias
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men GBR 201402 Thompson , Nick
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men ITA 196685 Gallo, Marco
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men AUS 203771 Palk , Ryan
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men CYP 205124 Kontides , Pavlos
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men GBR 205648 Evans , Martin
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men CRO 202974 Mihelic, Daniel
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men NED 204566 Heiner, Nicholas
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men ITA 205243 Marrai, Francesco
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men POL 196898 Zieminski, Kacper
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men GBR 203084 Mills-barton , Alex
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men AUS 203770 Wearn, Matthew
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men CZE 202877 Teplý, Viktor
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men KOR 204908 Ha, Jeemin
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men POR 202210 Lima , Gustavo
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men SWE 204437 Cedergardh , Emil
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men AUS 203758 West, Jared
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men RUS 202692 Komissarov, Sergey
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men NOR 204758 Ruth , Kristian
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men EST 203724 Rammo , Karl-martin
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men ITA 205247 Spadoni, Alessio
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men GBR 202453 Chiavarini, Lorenzo Brando
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men GBR 204887 Cornish, Ben
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men ITA 204701 Coccoluto , Giovanni
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men NZL 202679 Saunders, Thomas
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men GBR 201404 Hanson, Elliot
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men CRO 201669 Bugarin, Nenad
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men CRO 190137 Jurisic, Filip
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men NOR 201111 Tomasgaard, Hermann
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men FIN 202978 Tapper, Kaarle
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men NED 204270 Broekens , Douwe
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men NED 204272 Hummel , Yuri
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men ESP 204673 Jesus , Rogel
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men FRA 200239 Munos , Antony
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men BEL 202016 Van Laer, Wannes
Yellow/Gold Laser Standard Men FIN 198227 Lindfors , Mattias
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men ESP 197295 Blanco Albalat, Joaquin
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men POL 205300 Stelmaszyk , Jonasz
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men SUI 202656 Girod , Guillaume
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men FRA 201602 Naud, Mattis
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men ITA 203102 Strazzera, Enrico
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men CRO 179403 Visic, Toma
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men GBR 201481 Wetherell, Jack
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men DEN 196654 Hansen, Michael
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men POL 196962 Arian , Aleksander
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men IRL 192703 Espey , James
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men DEN 201408 Steinfurth, Stig
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men NED 186152 Duko, Bos
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men NOR 201735 Begby, Henrik Andreas
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men SWE 198868 Karlsson, Anders
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men TUR 191912 Bilgen , Onur
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men FRA 201776 Ferrer , Jules
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men UKR 171268 Kudryashov, Valeriy
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men GRE 197379 Chrisos , Nikolaos
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men LTU 202773 Pajarskas, Martis
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men GBR 204005 Reid, Matt
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men GBR 200643 Douglas, Cameron
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men USA 197265 Vranizan , Frederick
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men ITA 202136 Antognoli, Luca
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men HUN 197711 Tomai, Balázs
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men TUR 188138 Cakir , Mustafa
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men CRO 194830 Bugarin, Bogoslav
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men FRA 203697 Merceron, Eliot
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men GER 202143 Gielen , Fabian
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men POR 203371 Silveira, Rui
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men SLO 191141 Zelko, Zan Luka
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men SLO 201057 Valic , Matej
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men GBR 204539 Beckett, Michael
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men FRA 204179 Mazard, Maxime
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men GBR 203580 Brown, Andrew
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men FRA 202376 Ducamin, Jean-Baptiste
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men USA 203751 Bowers, Erik
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men GER 200641 Feuerherdt, Lukas
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men MDA 204929 Denisiuc, Alexandr
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men IRL 191679 Doran , Philip
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men LTU 196964 Rimsas , Laurynas
Blue/Silver Laser Standard Men LTU 202989 Janulionis, Karolis
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men ITA 202402 Marega , Alessandro
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men GBR 202315 Simpson, Hector
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men RUS 181491 Chekh , Yan
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men BEL 202638 Van de Loock, Matthias
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men POR 202211 Marques, Eduardo
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men SWE 201729 Törnsten, Claes
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men BEL 202636 Vandormael, Sam
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men SLO 181971 Krasevac, Uros
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men GBR 204537 Preece, Jack
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men AUT 196226 Dapeci , Claus
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men UKR 188822 Vladymyrov , Volodymyr
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men AUT 202423 Höllwerth, Lukas
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men BEL 198281 Van Hoeylandt, Thomas
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men SIN 199258 Sydney, Scott
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men SWE 204064 Niklasson, Oskar
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men SWE 203187 Dolfei, Pontus
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 181999 O Dowd, Matthew
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men GBR 200888 Wetherell, Henry
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men RUS 185335 Zotov , Ivan
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men FIN 204023 Areschoug, Niklas
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 198772 Leonard, Colin
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 201375 Ruigrok, Alan
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 202052 Baker, Hammy
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 200493 Keller, Eoin
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 193562 Mcclelland, Oisin
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 201566 Penney , Chris
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men GBR 204206 Hill, Kieran
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men SIN 193919 Wong, Mark
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men ISR 194720 Adam, Oz
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men GBR 194753 Carpenter , David
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men GBR 204007 Blowers, Harry
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 197364 Murphy, Sean
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 185104 Simms, Conor
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 202532 Mcstay, Rory
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 198560 Mclaughlin, Henry
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men FRA 204742 Vandereck, Benoît
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 196733 Cameron, Peter
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men IRL 201363 Cahill, Cian
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men SWE 201730 Tidemand, Holger
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men FRA 204744 Vandereck, Marc
Red/Bronze Laser Standard Men BRN 197151 Abdulla Janahi

www.nyc.ie


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com