venue burgee

Classic Yacht Regatta: Europe Week 2014

Son

Results are provisional

Cruising Handicap Scoring class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 81, Scoring system: Appendix A
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
GER 196 Buschemai one ton S&S 36 Cruising Medium Lukas Marquardt GER white   3 4     3 20     30 30
GER 56 Fram II int. 5.5 Cruising Small Rouven Rademacher GER white   13 1     5 13     32 32
GER 222 CIRCE Hansa-Jolle Cruising Small Günter O. AHLERS GER Mahogany   10 16     2 5     33 33
GER 77 Peter von Seestermühe Yawl Cruising Extra Large Christoph von Reibnitz GER hvit   4 7     16 12     39 39
NOR U 23 Glæden 30 m2 krysser Cruising Small Aslaug Mariolijn van Nes ITA white   11 13     6 16     46 46
NOR 8 Isolde 8mCR Cruising Large Terje Christiansen NOR Hvit   1 2     13 38     54 54
GER 468 GERMANIA VI Yawl Cruising Extra Large Dr. Michael Schädlich GER light green   7 14     29 9     59 59
GBR 2 Kelpie Gaff Cutter Cruising Gaff Pelham Olive GER     35 9     15 2     61 61
GER 28 Chaje II 5.5m Cruising Small kai wohlenberg GER Mahogny   17 20     8 17     62 62
RUS 625 VARIAG Classic Yacht Cruising Large Smirnov Valery RUS Brown RDG race 2 12 10     9 32     63 63
NOR E 22 IF 3 10 m - Chr. Jensen Cruising Extra Large Bjørn Bergshaven NOR     2 11     27 25     65 65
AUT 90 Sydia Cruiser Yacht Cruising Large Christof Grabher SUI mahogany RDG race 2 23 15     7 23     68 68
NOR 1 Storebror Great Dragon Cruising Small Trond Otto Dahl NOR Green   22 5     18 24     69 69
SWE 22 Hera Ö 8 Cruising Medium Ola Carlson SWE Mahogny   27 27     10 11     75 75
SWE 64 Trione 40er Skerry Cruiser Cruising Large Lars Neubauer GER wood mahogany RDG race 2 19 24     23 18     84 84
NOR KRS 632 Cory Yawl Cruising Extra Large Georg Fredrik Denneche NOR     15 17     35 23     90 90
NOR 2 Le Cid 12 m cR Cruising Extra Large Stein Victor/Lars Svendsen/Tingstad NOR White   14 23     33 21     91 91
GER 201 Nautilus Cruiser Cruising Medium Michael Dr. Kohlhoff GER Nature Tabasco mahog   82 OCS 3     11 3     99 99
SWE 110 Gillan kustkryssare Cruising Large peter szamer SWE white RDG race 2 82 DNC 6     1 15     104 104
FIN 462 Kersti Yawl Cruising Medium Gustav Öller FIN White   29 18     26 35     108 108
NOR K21 Martha 2 7mR Cruising Medium Kyrre Aamdal NOR Grønn/Green   39 26     22 28     115 115
NOR E 15 Raak 12m Double Ender Cruising Gaff Kjell Normann Andersen NOR     82 DNC 8     19 7     116 116
NOR G 15 Nanna 9 meter Cruising Large Børre Bergshaven NOR     34 22     36 44     136 136
N 2 Mosk II 10 Meter S Cruising Extra Large Christian Gude NOR hvit   18 82 DNF     25 14     139 139
GER Cintra 12mR Cruising Gaff Yngvar P Berg NOR White   28 12     82 DNC 27     149 149
NOR 45 Carmen IV 8mR Cruising Large Arild Andresen NOR Hvit   21 25     82 DNC 30     158 158
NOR 50 Marita 1902 Cruising Gaff Einar Otterbeck NOR Hvit   33 29     82 DNC 19     163 163
NOR 39 Eileen II gaffelrigget ketch Cruising Gaff Erling Storm NOR hvit   26 82 DNF     24 34     166 166
NOR 9 Pandora 9mR Cruising Gaff Odd Syse NOR white   37 82 DNF     20 29     168 168
FIN 10009 Alhena L28 Cruising Small Davide Lamparelli NOR Mahogany   32 19     82 OCS 37     170 170
NOR 13 Njord 8m Cruising Large Erk Venemoe NOR Mahogny   82 DNS 31     34 26     173 173
GER 1212 Windsbraut 30er Schaerenkreuzer Cruising Large Fritz Rietz GER mahogany   25 28     82 DNC 39     174 174
N 29 Erna Helena 10 m Cruising Extra Large Geir Johansen NOR Hvit   6 82 DNF     82 DNC 8     178 178
NOR 498 Taralden spissgatter Cruising Small Jørn Steingrim Andersen NOR hvit   36 21     82 DNC 41     180 180
SWE 12 Zefyr 10 Mr Cruising Extra Large Conny Wallin SWE vit   24 82 DNF     39 36     181 181
K 94 STINE Sverd Kjøl Cruiser (Kielschwertkreuzer) Cruising Small Jojakim Balzer GER wooden. mahagony   42 82 DNF     14 47     185 185
NOR 8824 Kamome Little Harbor 40 Cruising Large Tonnes Ingebrigtsen NOR White   31 82 DNC     30 42     185 185
GER CA Penguin Café Double Ender Yacht Colin Archer Cruising Gaff Joachim Muentzel GER white   40 32     82 DNC 33     187 187
NOR 4 Jeløen spissgatter Cruising Gaff Gabriel Lund NOR Hvit   16 82 DNC     82 DNF 10     190 190
GER Hol Fast Spitzgatter Cruising Small Kai Witt GER white   82 DNC 30     37 45     194 194
NOR 78 Stamina 6meter Cruising Medium Henrik Brun NOR Varnished Oregon Pin   82 DNC 82 DNC     4 48     216 216
N K 61 Annemor Losskøyte Cruising Gaff Anstein Spone NOR Oiled pinewood   82 DNC 82 DNC     17 46     227 227
NOR 41 Christina 8mCR Cruising Large Patrick Bleskestad NOR Hvit   30 82 DNF     82 DNC 43     237 237
GER 1 Star III 7mR Cruising Medium Günter Schomburg GER wood   41 82 DNF     82 DNF 40     245 245
N30 Sally 3   Cruising Medium   NOR     82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 1     247 247
NOR 264 Reka X Dragon Cruising Small Finn Spone NOR White   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 4     250 250
NOR 105 Snipe IV Int. 10.5m Cruiser/Racer Cruising Extra Large Geir Magnussen NOR Hvit   5 82 DNF     82 DNC 82 DNC     251 251
GER 543 Tamo one off cruiser Cruising Medium Arend Noack GER Mahagoni   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 6     252 252
N 43 NORNA II 6mR Cruising Medium lars ingeberg NOR White   8 82 DNF     82 DNC 82 DNC     254 254
NOR G- 12 Tamara IX 9m Cruising Extra Large Hakon Honningsvag NOR White   9 82 DNF     82 DNC 82 DNC     255 255
GER 5 Socorro Cruising Ketch Cruising Large Jochen Lührs GER Blue   82 DNC 82 DNC     12 82 DNC     258 258
NOR 1 Nora One off Cruising Large Jan Hystad NOR white   20 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     266 266
GER 107 Chriola Cruiser Cruising Medium Volker Meyer GER Brown (Mahagoni)   82 DNC 82 DNF     21 82 DNC     267 267
N 11 ILMEN 9m Cruising Large Carl Håkon Svenning NOR hvit   82 DNC 82 DNC     28 82 DNC     274 274
NOR 51 Lydia 8-meter Cruising Large Bengt Danielsen NOR Hvit   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 31     277 277
NOR 1 Suzanne 9mR Cruising Large Mikkelai Unger Downing NOR White   82 DNS 82 DNF     31 82 DNC     277 277
GER G6-1 Ariel 6 KR Cruiser Cruising Small Hans-Roland Heller GER nature   82 DNC 82 DNF     32 82 DNC     278 278
NED 454 Bries Double ender Cruising Small Georg Fongers NED Creme white   82 DNC 82 DNF     38 82 DNC     284 284
NOR 14587 Day Dream One Off Cruising Medium Morten Lindvik NOR Red   38 82 DNF     82 DNC 82 DNC     284 284
NOR 63 Lady 12 meter Spissgatter Cruising Extra Large Peter Ennals NOR hvit   82 DNC 82 DNC     40 82 DNC     286 286
GER 147 Stepenitz Vanguard 950 Cruising Medium Frithjof Kublik GER blue   82 DNC 82 DNC     41 82 DNC     287 287
P 20 Thalia 50 kvm krysser Cruising Medium HARALD SÆVOLD NOR White   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
NOR 31 Triton 10m CR Cruising Extra Large Lasse Thorstensen NOR Hvit   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
GER Orm BB 17 Cruising Small Martin Dassler GER white   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
NOR 13 Mimosa 40 kvm spissgatter Cruising Medium Ole Engen NOR Hvit   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
NOR 31 S/Y STORM 13M Spissgatter Cruising Extra Large Braathen Jørgen NOR Mahogny   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
NOR 9204 Sirius of Art one off. sloop Cruising Extra Large Henning Aall NOR mahogny   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
NOR 5 PUS 52m2 cruiser Cruising Medium Ole Stian Øslebye NOR white   82 DNC 82 DNF     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
GER NK 49 RAPSODI Nordischer Kreuzer Cruising Small Günter Wolber GER Mahagonie   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
N 5 Rollo IV 10 meter R Cruising Extra Large Johan Christian Falchenberg NOR Hvit   82 DNF 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
NOR 11 Magda XIII 15 Metre Cruising Extra Large Einar A Sissener NOR White   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
NOR 50 Maribell havskrysser Cruising Extra Large Dag Ottar Vold NOR hvit   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
GER 68 Hinnerk III Cruiser 7 KR Cruising Medium Rainer Hinrichsen GER white   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
NOR 381 Hura Oslojolle Cruising Small Gustav Fredrik Huseby NOR lakkert   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
F3 Inina II 10mR Cruising Extra Large Jonas Jettman NOR     82 DNF 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
GER 179 Harmattan Yawl Cruising Large Tom Meyer GER white   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
NOR 46 epoca 52m2 Cruising Medium Sigbjørn Kvalvåg NOR     82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
SWE 201 Finikette 22 kvm skargardsskryssare Cruising Medium Leif Caspersson SWE vit   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
DEN 4 CAN III Nordisk Krydser Cruising Medium Stig Ekblom DEN Blank mahogny   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
NOR Ann-Caroline III Camper&Nicholson one off design Cruising Medium Henriette Salvesen NOR white   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328
DEN 24 ASTRAL 38 kvm Spidsgatter Cruising Small Jens Peter Burmester GER hvid   82 DNC 82 DNC     82 DNC 82 DNC     328 328

Racing Handicap Scoring class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
NOR 8090 Touch Wood (Piano) K46 IMS One Off Racing 3 Birger Kullmann NOR Mahogny   (1) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 7
SWE 110 Gillan kustkryssare Racing 3 peter szamer SWE white   (3 DNC) 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 24 21

Racing One Design Scoring class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
NOR 33 Sira 8Mr Racing 2 Kjell Arne Myrann NOR Green   1 (13 OCS) 1 2 2 2 1 1 23 10
NOR 38 Wanda 8mR Racing 2 Magne Brekke NOR Mahogny   (13 DNS) 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 23 10
NOR 8 Erna Signe 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Mahogny   5 4 (13 DNF) 5 5 3 6 5 46 33
USA 5 ANITRA 12mR Racing 1 Martin Stihl GER Mahagoni   (8) 5 5 3 6 7 5 3 42 34
SWE 3 Aaworyn 10m R Racing 2 Rikard Wissing SWE Vit   3 2 4 7 4 (8) 8 7 43 35
NOR 4 Magda VIII 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Hvit   7 6 10 (13 DNS) 7 4 4 4 55 42
NOR 3 Tarpon II 10mR Racing 2 Lasse Lund NOR Magogney   6 3 6 (13 DNS) 13 DNC 5 3 9 58 45
N 11 Vema III 12mR Racing 1 Eric Svenkerud NOR White   4 (13 DNF) 3 6 9 10 11 8 64 51
NOR 28 Fenris 8m Racing 2 Lars Magnus Hesselberg NOR White   2 (13 OCS) 7 13 DNC 3 6 10 11 65 52
USA 38 Magic 12mr Racing 1 Ilse Voerman NED orange   (13 DNS) 7 8 4 10 11 12 12 77 64
DEN 1 Thea 12mR Racing 1 Patrick Howaldt DEN white   (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 8 9 7 6 82 69
NOR 2 Flirt IV 9mR Racing 2 Gustav Martinsen NOR mahogny   (13 DNS) 13 OCS 9 13 DNF 13 DNC 13 DNS 9 10 93 80

R1 - Cruising Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 8 Isolde 8mCR Cruising Large Terje Christiansen NOR Hvit   12:20 14:34:13 2:14:13 2:58:30 1
NOR E 22 IF 3 10 m - Chr. Jensen Cruising Extra Large Bjørn Bergshaven NOR     12:20 14:23:09 2:03:09 2:58:34 2
GER 196 Buschemai one ton S&S 36 Cruising Medium Lukas Marquardt GER white   11:35 13:57:49 2:22:49 2:59:57 3
GER 77 Peter von Seestermühe Yawl Cruising Extra Large Christoph von Reibnitz GER hvit   12:20 14:28:43 2:08:43 3:02:47 4
NOR 105 Snipe IV Int. 10.5m Cruiser/Racer Cruising Extra Large Geir Magnussen NOR Hvit   12:20 14:33:20 2:13:20 3:05:20 5
N 29 Erna Helena 10 m Cruising Extra Large Geir Johansen NOR Hvit   12:20 14:26:02 2:06:02 3:07:47 6
GER 468 GERMANIA VI Yawl Cruising Extra Large Dr. Michael Schädlich GER light green   12:20 14:26:09 2:06:09 3:09:14 7
N 43 NORNA II 6mR Cruising Medium lars ingeberg NOR White   11:35 13:56:27 2:21:27 3:09:33 8
NOR G- 12 Tamara IX 9m Cruising Extra Large Hakon Honningsvag NOR White   12:20 14:28:16 2:08:16 3:12:24 9
GER 222 CIRCE Hansa-Jolle Cruising Small Günter O. AHLERS GER Mahogany   11:20 14:13:39 2:53:39 3:12:45 10
NOR U 23 Glæden 30 m2 krysser Cruising Small Aslaug Mariolijn van Nes ITA white   11:20 14:05:25 2:45:25 3:13:32 11
RUS 625 VARIAG Classic Yacht Cruising Large Smirnov Valery RUS Brown RDG race 2 12:05 14:34:46 2:29:46 3:14:42 12
GER 56 Fram II int. 5.5 Cruising Small Rouven Rademacher GER white   11:20 13:49:16 2:29:16 3:15:32 13
NOR 2 Le Cid 12 m cR Cruising Extra Large Stein Victor/Lars Svendsen/Tingstad NOR White   12:20 14:18:00 1:58:00 3:15:53 14
NOR KRS 632 Cory Yawl Cruising Extra Large Georg Fredrik Denneche NOR     12:20 14:40:21 2:20:21 3:16:29 15
NOR 4 Jeløen spissgatter Cruising Gaff Gabriel Lund NOR Hvit   11:05 14:21:50 3:16:50 3:16:50 16
GER 28 Chaje II 5.5m Cruising Small kai wohlenberg GER Mahogny   11:20 13:50:15 2:30:15 3:18:20 17
N 2 Mosk II 10 Meter S Cruising Extra Large Christian Gude NOR hvit   12:20 14:39:43 2:19:43 3:19:48 18
SWE 64 Trione 40er Skerry Cruiser Cruising Large Lars Neubauer GER wood mahogany RDG race 2 12:05 14:21:50 2:16:50 3:21:09 19
NOR 1 Nora One off Cruising Large Jan Hystad NOR white   12:05 14:32:05 2:27:05 3:21:30 20
NOR 45 Carmen IV 8mR Cruising Large Arild Andresen NOR Hvit   12:05 14:22:38 2:17:38 3:22:19 21
NOR 1 Storebror Great Dragon Cruising Small Trond Otto Dahl NOR Green   11:20 14:05:05 2:45:05 3:23:03 22
AUT 90 Sydia Cruiser Yacht Cruising Large Christof Grabher SUI mahogany RDG race 2 12:05 14:38:35 2:33:35 3:24:16 23
SWE 12 Zefyr 10 Mr Cruising Extra Large Conny Wallin SWE vit   12:20 14:33:36 2:13:36 3:24:24 24
GER 1212 Windsbraut 30er Schaerenkreuzer Cruising Large Fritz Rietz GER mahogany   12:05 14:41:29 2:36:29 3:28:07 25
NOR 39 Eileen II gaffelrigget ketch Cruising Gaff Erling Storm NOR hvit   11:05 13:41:12 2:36:12 3:30:52 26
SWE 22 Hera Ö 8 Cruising Medium Ola Carlson SWE Mahogny   11:35 14:26:37 2:51:37 3:31:05 27
GER Cintra 12mR Cruising Gaff Yngvar P Berg NOR White   11:05 13:31:01 2:26:01 3:31:43 28
FIN 462 Kersti Yawl Cruising Medium Gustav Öller FIN White   11:35 14:14:13 2:39:13 3:33:21 29
NOR 41 Christina 8mCR Cruising Large Patrick Bleskestad NOR Hvit   12:05 14:41:13 2:36:13 3:34:01 30
NOR 8824 Kamome Little Harbor 40 Cruising Large Tonnes Ingebrigtsen NOR White   12:05 14:44:05 2:39:05 3:34:46 31
FIN 10009 Alhena L28 Cruising Small Davide Lamparelli NOR Mahogany   11:20 14:14:51 2:54:51 3:35:04 32
NOR 50 Marita 1902 Cruising Gaff Einar Otterbeck NOR Hvit   11:05 14:24:02 3:19:02 3:38:56 33
NOR G 15 Nanna 9 meter Cruising Large Børre Bergshaven NOR     12:05 14:38:30 2:33:30 3:41:02 34
GBR 2 Kelpie Gaff Cutter Cruising Gaff Pelham Olive GER     11:05 13:36:18 2:31:18 3:42:25 35
NOR 498 Taralden spissgatter Cruising Small Jørn Steingrim Andersen NOR hvit   11:20 14:28:43 3:08:43 3:44:34 36
NOR 9 Pandora 9mR Cruising Gaff Odd Syse NOR white   11:05 14:06:21 3:01:21 3:59:23 37
NOR 14587 Day Dream One Off Cruising Medium Morten Lindvik NOR Red   11:35 14:05:53 2:30:53 4:08:57 38
NOR K21 Martha 2 7mR Cruising Medium Kyrre Aamdal NOR Grønn/Green   11:35 14:40:58 3:05:58 4:09:12 39
GER CA Penguin Café Double Ender Yacht Colin Archer Cruising Gaff Joachim Muentzel GER white   11:05 14:12:05 3:07:05 4:12:34 40
GER 1 Star III 7mR Cruising Medium Günter Schomburg GER wood   11:35 14:59:46 3:24:46 4:34:23 41
K 94 STINE Sverd Kjøl Cruiser (Kielschwertkreuzer) Cruising Small Jojakim Balzer GER wooden. mahagony   11:20 15:11:51 3:51:51 4:35:54 42
GER 201 Nautilus Cruiser Cruising Medium Michael Dr. Kohlhoff GER Nature Tabasco mahog       OCS   82
NOR 13 Njord 8m Cruising Large Erk Venemoe NOR Mahogny   12:05 15:04:27 DNS   82
NOR 1 Suzanne 9mR Cruising Large Mikkelai Unger Downing NOR White       DNS   82
N 5 Rollo IV 10 meter R Cruising Extra Large Johan Christian Falchenberg NOR Hvit       DNF   82
F3 Inina II 10mR Cruising Extra Large Jonas Jettman NOR         DNF   82

R2 - Cruising Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
GER 56 Fram II int. 5.5 Cruising Small Rouven Rademacher GER white   11:20 13:02:41 1:42:41 2:14:31 1
NOR 8 Isolde 8mCR Cruising Large Terje Christiansen NOR Hvit   12:20 14:03:16 1:43:16 2:17:21 2
GER 201 Nautilus Cruiser Cruising Medium Michael Dr. Kohlhoff GER Nature Tabasco mahog   11:35 13:10:30 1:35:30 2:20:23 3
GER 196 Buschemai one ton S&S 36 Cruising Medium Lukas Marquardt GER white   11:35 13:27:27 1:52:27 2:21:41 4
NOR 1 Storebror Great Dragon Cruising Small Trond Otto Dahl NOR Green   11:20 13:17:48 1:57:48 2:24:54 5
SWE 110 Gillan kustkryssare Cruising Large peter szamer SWE white RDG race 2 12:05 14:04:09 1:59:09 2:26:33 6
GER 77 Peter von Seestermühe Yawl Cruising Extra Large Christoph von Reibnitz GER hvit   12:20 14:04:06 1:44:06 2:27:49 7
NOR E 15 Raak 12m Double Ender Cruising Gaff Kjell Normann Andersen NOR     11:05 12:53:45 1:48:45 2:27:54 8
GBR 2 Kelpie Gaff Cutter Cruising Gaff Pelham Olive GER     11:05 12:47:22 1:42:22 2:30:29 9
RUS 625 VARIAG Classic Yacht Cruising Large Smirnov Valery RUS Brown RDG race 2 12:05 14:01:37 1:56:37 2:31:36 10
NOR E 22 IF 3 10 m - Chr. Jensen Cruising Extra Large Bjørn Bergshaven NOR     12:20 14:04:43 1:44:43 2:31:50 11
GER Cintra 12mR Cruising Gaff Yngvar P Berg NOR White   11:05 12:50:04 1:45:04 2:32:21 12
NOR U 23 Glæden 30 m2 krysser Cruising Small Aslaug Mariolijn van Nes ITA white   11:20 13:30:59 2:10:59 2:33:15 13
GER 468 GERMANIA VI Yawl Cruising Extra Large Dr. Michael Schädlich GER light green   12:20 14:02:49 1:42:49 2:34:14 14
AUT 90 Sydia Cruiser Yacht Cruising Large Christof Grabher SUI mahogany RDG race 2 12:05 14:05:50 2:00:50 2:40:43 15
GER 222 CIRCE Hansa-Jolle Cruising Small Günter O. AHLERS GER Mahogany   11:20 13:45:08 2:25:08 2:41:06 16
NOR KRS 632 Cory Yawl Cruising Extra Large Georg Fredrik Denneche NOR     12:20 14:15:26 1:55:26 2:41:36 17
FIN 462 Kersti Yawl Cruising Medium Gustav Öller FIN White   11:35 13:35:42 2:00:42 2:41:44 18
FIN 10009 Alhena L28 Cruising Small Davide Lamparelli NOR Mahogany   11:20 13:33:12 2:13:12 2:43:50 19
GER 28 Chaje II 5.5m Cruising Small kai wohlenberg GER Mahogny   11:20 13:24:26 2:04:26 2:44:15 20
NOR 498 Taralden spissgatter Cruising Small Jørn Steingrim Andersen NOR hvit   11:20 13:38:07 2:18:07 2:44:22 21
NOR G 15 Nanna 9 meter Cruising Large Børre Bergshaven NOR     12:20 14:16:28 1:56:28 2:47:43 22
NOR 2 Le Cid 12 m cR Cruising Extra Large Stein Victor/Lars Svendsen/Tingstad NOR White   12:20 14:02:10 1:42:10 2:49:36 23
SWE 64 Trione 40er Skerry Cruiser Cruising Large Lars Neubauer GER wood mahogany RDG race 2 12:05 14:00:49 1:55:49 2:50:15 24
NOR 45 Carmen IV 8mR Cruising Large Arild Andresen NOR Hvit   12:05 14:00:55 1:55:55 2:50:24 25
NOR K21 Martha 2 7mR Cruising Medium Kyrre Aamdal NOR Grønn/Green   11:35 13:45:08 2:10:08 2:54:23 26
SWE 22 Hera Ö 8 Cruising Medium Ola Carlson SWE Mahogny   11:35 14:00:01 2:25:01 2:58:22 27
GER 1212 Windsbraut 30er Schaerenkreuzer Cruising Large Fritz Rietz GER mahogany   12:05 14:19:44 2:14:44 2:59:12 28
NOR 50 Marita 1902 Cruising Gaff Einar Otterbeck NOR Hvit   11:05 13:49:35 2:44:35 3:01:03 29
GER Hol Fast Spitzgatter Cruising Small Kai Witt GER white   11:20 14:18:27 2:58:27 3:14:31 30
NOR 13 Njord 8m Cruising Large Erk Venemoe NOR Mahogny   12:05 14:30:45 2:25:45 3:29:53 31
GER CA Penguin Café Double Ender Yacht Colin Archer Cruising Gaff Joachim Muentzel GER white   11:05 13:56:07 2:51:07 3:51:00 32
N 2 Mosk II 10 Meter S Cruising Extra Large Christian Gude NOR hvit   12:20 13:21:44 DNF   82
NOR 39 Eileen II gaffelrigget ketch Cruising Gaff Erling Storm NOR hvit       DNF   82
NOR 9 Pandora 9mR Cruising Gaff Odd Syse NOR white       DNF   82
N 29 Erna Helena 10 m Cruising Extra Large Geir Johansen NOR Hvit       DNF   82
SWE 12 Zefyr 10 Mr Cruising Extra Large Conny Wallin SWE vit   12:20 13:28:23 DNF   82
K 94 STINE Sverd Kjøl Cruiser (Kielschwertkreuzer) Cruising Small Jojakim Balzer GER wooden. mahagony       DNF   82
NOR 41 Christina 8mCR Cruising Large Patrick Bleskestad NOR Hvit       DNF   82
GER 1 Star III 7mR Cruising Medium Günter Schomburg GER wood       DNF   82
NOR 105 Snipe IV Int. 10.5m Cruiser/Racer Cruising Extra Large Geir Magnussen NOR Hvit       DNF   82
N 43 NORNA II 6mR Cruising Medium lars ingeberg NOR White       DNF   82
NOR G- 12 Tamara IX 9m Cruising Extra Large Hakon Honningsvag NOR White   12:20 13:19:58 DNF   82
GER 107 Chriola Cruiser Cruising Medium Volker Meyer GER Brown (Mahagoni)       DNF   82
NOR 1 Suzanne 9mR Cruising Large Mikkelai Unger Downing NOR White   12:05 13:58:07 DNF   82
GER G6-1 Ariel 6 KR Cruiser Cruising Small Hans-Roland Heller GER nature       DNF   82
NED 454 Bries Double ender Cruising Small Georg Fongers NED Creme white   11:20 12:59:30 DNF   82
NOR 14587 Day Dream One Off Cruising Medium Morten Lindvik NOR Red       DNF   82
NOR 5 PUS 52m2 cruiser Cruising Medium Ole Stian Øslebye NOR white       DNF   82

R3 - Cruising Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Place Points

R4 - Cruising Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Place Points

R5 - Cruising Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
SWE 110 Gillan kustkryssare Cruising Large peter szamer SWE white RDG race 2 14:05:00 17:49:25 3:44:25 4:36:02 1
GER 222 CIRCE Hansa-Jolle Cruising Small Günter O. AHLERS GER Mahogany   14:05:00 18:17:51 4:12:51 4:40:40 2
GER 196 Buschemai one ton S&S 36 Cruising Medium Lukas Marquardt GER white   14:05:00 17:49:34 3:44:34 4:42:57 3
NOR 78 Stamina 6meter Cruising Medium Henrik Brun NOR Varnished Oregon Pin   14:05:00 18:22:18 4:17:18 4:48:11 4
GER 56 Fram II int. 5.5 Cruising Small Rouven Rademacher GER white   14:05:00 17:47:41 3:42:41 4:51:43 5
NOR U 23 Glæden 30 m2 krysser Cruising Small Aslaug Mariolijn van Nes ITA white   14:05:00 18:15:45 4:10:45 4:53:23 6
AUT 90 Sydia Cruiser Yacht Cruising Large Christof Grabher SUI mahogany RDG race 2 14:05:00 17:45:46 3:40:46 4:53:37 7
GER 28 Chaje II 5.5m Cruising Small kai wohlenberg GER Mahogny   14:05:00 17:47:36 3:42:36 4:53:50 8
RUS 625 VARIAG Classic Yacht Cruising Large Smirnov Valery RUS Brown RDG race 2 14:05:00 17:51:59 3:46:59 4:55:05 9
SWE 22 Hera Ö 8 Cruising Medium Ola Carlson SWE Mahogny   14:05:00 18:07:08 4:02:08 4:57:49 10
GER 201 Nautilus Cruiser Cruising Medium Michael Dr. Kohlhoff GER Nature Tabasco mahog   14:05:00 17:28:22 3:23:22 4:58:57 11
GER 5 Socorro Cruising Ketch Cruising Large Jochen Lührs GER Blue   14:05:00 18:22:30 4:17:30 5:09:00 12
NOR 8 Isolde 8mCR Cruising Large Terje Christiansen NOR Hvit   14:05:00 17:57:27 3:52:27 5:09:10 13
K 94 STINE Sverd Kjøl Cruiser (Kielschwertkreuzer) Cruising Small Jojakim Balzer GER wooden. mahagony   14:05:00 18:26:59 4:21:59 5:11:46 14
GBR 2 Kelpie Gaff Cutter Cruising Gaff Pelham Olive GER     14:05:00 17:37:11 3:32:11 5:11:55 15
GER 77 Peter von Seestermühe Yawl Cruising Extra Large Christoph von Reibnitz GER hvit   14:05:00 17:45:24 3:40:24 5:12:58 16
N K 61 Annemor Losskøyte Cruising Gaff Anstein Spone NOR Oiled pinewood   14:05:00 18:44:28 4:39:28 5:13:00 17
NOR 1 Storebror Great Dragon Cruising Small Trond Otto Dahl NOR Green   14:05:00 18:20:26 4:15:26 5:14:11 18
NOR E 15 Raak 12m Double Ender Cruising Gaff Kjell Normann Andersen NOR     14:05:00 17:56:04 3:51:04 5:14:15 19
NOR 9 Pandora 9mR Cruising Gaff Odd Syse NOR white   14:05:00 18:05:26 4:00:26 5:17:22 20
GER 107 Chriola Cruiser Cruising Medium Volker Meyer GER Brown (Mahagoni)   14:05:00 18:15:18 4:10:18 5:17:53 21
NOR K21 Martha 2 7mR Cruising Medium Kyrre Aamdal NOR Grønn/Green   14:05:00 18:02:25 3:57:25 5:18:08 22
SWE 64 Trione 40er Skerry Cruiser Cruising Large Lars Neubauer GER wood mahogany RDG race 2 14:05:00 17:43:01 3:38:01 5:20:29 23
NOR 39 Eileen II gaffelrigget ketch Cruising Gaff Erling Storm NOR hvit   14:05:00 18:04:38 3:59:38 5:23:30 24
N 2 Mosk II 10 Meter S Cruising Extra Large Christian Gude NOR hvit   14:05:00 17:51:16 3:46:16 5:23:34 25
FIN 462 Kersti Yawl Cruising Medium Gustav Öller FIN White   14:05:00 18:09:21 4:04:21 5:27:26 26
NOR E 22 IF 3 10 m - Chr. Jensen Cruising Extra Large Bjørn Bergshaven NOR     14:05:00 17:52:12 3:47:12 5:29:26 27
N 11 ILMEN 9m Cruising Large Carl Håkon Svenning NOR hvit   14:05:00 18:07:34 4:02:34 5:29:53 28
GER 468 GERMANIA VI Yawl Cruising Extra Large Dr. Michael Schädlich GER light green   14:05:00 17:45:23 3:40:23 5:30:35 29
NOR 8824 Kamome Little Harbor 40 Cruising Large Tonnes Ingebrigtsen NOR White   14:05:00 18:10:34 4:05:34 5:31:31 30
NOR 1 Suzanne 9mR Cruising Large Mikkelai Unger Downing NOR White   14:05:00 18:05:22 4:00:22 5:31:42 31
GER G6-1 Ariel 6 KR Cruiser Cruising Small Hans-Roland Heller GER nature   14:05:00 18:46:30 4:41:30 5:32:10 32
NOR 2 Le Cid 12 m cR Cruising Extra Large Stein Victor/Lars Svendsen/Tingstad NOR White   14:05:00 17:29:40 3:24:40 5:39:45 33
NOR 13 Njord 8m Cruising Large Erk Venemoe NOR Mahogny   14:05:00 18:03:53 3:58:53 5:44:00 34
NOR KRS 632 Cory Yawl Cruising Extra Large Georg Fredrik Denneche NOR     14:05:00 18:11:33 4:06:33 5:45:10 35
NOR G 15 Nanna 9 meter Cruising Large Børre Bergshaven NOR     14:05:00 18:06:47 4:01:47 5:48:10 36
GER Hol Fast Spitzgatter Cruising Small Kai Witt GER white   14:05:00 19:25 5:20:00 5:48:48 37
NED 454 Bries Double ender Cruising Small Georg Fongers NED Creme white   14:05:00 18:46:30 4:41:30 5:49:04 38
SWE 12 Zefyr 10 Mr Cruising Extra Large Conny Wallin SWE vit   14:05:00 17:53:33 3:48:33 5:49:41 39
NOR 63 Lady 12 meter Spissgatter Cruising Extra Large Peter Ennals NOR hvit   14:05:00 18:15:26 4:10:26 5:53:07 40
GER 147 Stepenitz Vanguard 950 Cruising Medium Frithjof Kublik GER blue   14:05:00 18:30:05 4:25:05 6:11:07 41
FIN 10009 Alhena L28 Cruising Small Davide Lamparelli NOR Mahogany       OCS   82
NOR 4 Jeløen spissgatter Cruising Gaff Gabriel Lund NOR Hvit       DNF   82
GER 1 Star III 7mR Cruising Medium Günter Schomburg GER wood       DNF   82

R6 - Cruising Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
N30 Sally 3   Cruising Medium   NOR     11:35 13:01:44 1:26:44 1:53:37 1
GBR 2 Kelpie Gaff Cutter Cruising Gaff Pelham Olive GER     11:05 12:23:53 1:18:53 1:55:58 2
GER 201 Nautilus Cruiser Cruising Medium Michael Dr. Kohlhoff GER Nature Tabasco mahog   11:35 12:56:20 1:21:20 1:59:34 3
NOR 264 Reka X Dragon Cruising Small Finn Spone NOR White   11:20 12:58:20 1:38:20 1:59:58 4
GER 222 CIRCE Hansa-Jolle Cruising Small Günter O. AHLERS GER Mahogany   11:20 13:08:09 1:48:09 2:00:03 5
GER 543 Tamo one off cruiser Cruising Medium Arend Noack GER Mahagoni   11:35 13:06:20 1:31:20 2:00:34 6
NOR E 15 Raak 12m Double Ender Cruising Gaff Kjell Normann Andersen NOR     11:05 12:34:01 1:29:01 2:01:04 7
N 29 Erna Helena 10 m Cruising Extra Large Geir Johansen NOR Hvit   12:05 13:26:17 1:21:17 2:01:07 8
GER 468 GERMANIA VI Yawl Cruising Extra Large Dr. Michael Schädlich GER light green   12:05 13:25:45 1:20:45 2:01:08 9
NOR 4 Jeløen spissgatter Cruising Gaff Gabriel Lund NOR Hvit   11:05 13:07:43 2:02:43 2:02:43 10
SWE 22 Hera Ö 8 Cruising Medium Ola Carlson SWE Mahogny   11:50 13:29:47 1:39:47 2:02:44 11
GER 77 Peter von Seestermühe Yawl Cruising Extra Large Christoph von Reibnitz GER hvit   12:05 13:31:52 1:26:52 2:03:21 12
GER 56 Fram II int. 5.5 Cruising Small Rouven Rademacher GER white   11:20 12:54:10 1:34:10 2:03:22 13
N 2 Mosk II 10 Meter S Cruising Extra Large Christian Gude NOR hvit   12:05 13:31:19 1:26:19 2:03:26 14
SWE 110 Gillan kustkryssare Cruising Large peter szamer SWE white RDG race 2 11:50 13:30:32 1:40:32 2:03:39 15
NOR U 23 Glæden 30 m2 krysser Cruising Small Aslaug Mariolijn van Nes ITA white   11:20 13:06:31 1:46:31 2:04:37 16
GER 28 Chaje II 5.5m Cruising Small kai wohlenberg GER Mahogny   11:20 12:54:40 1:34:40 2:04:58 17
SWE 64 Trione 40er Skerry Cruiser Cruising Large Lars Neubauer GER wood mahogany RDG race 2 11:50 13:15:53 1:25:53 2:06:15 18
NOR 50 Marita 1902 Cruising Gaff Einar Otterbeck NOR Hvit   11:05 12:59:50 1:54:50 2:06:19 19
GER 196 Buschemai one ton S&S 36 Cruising Medium Lukas Marquardt GER white   11:35 13:15:30 1:40:30 2:06:38 20
NOR 2 Le Cid 12 m cR Cruising Extra Large Stein Victor/Lars Svendsen/Tingstad NOR White   12:05 13:22:10 1:17:10 2:08:06 21
AUT 90 Sydia Cruiser Yacht Cruising Large Christof Grabher SUI mahogany RDG race 2 11:50 13:27:14 1:37:14 2:09:19 23
NOR KRS 632 Cory Yawl Cruising Extra Large Georg Fredrik Denneche NOR     12:05 13:37:22 1:32:22 2:09:19 23
NOR 1 Storebror Great Dragon Cruising Small Trond Otto Dahl NOR Green   11:20 13:05:09 1:45:09 2:09:20 24
NOR E 22 IF 3 10 m - Chr. Jensen Cruising Extra Large Bjørn Bergshaven NOR     12:05 13:34:15 1:29:15 2:09:25 25
NOR 13 Njord 8m Cruising Large Erk Venemoe NOR Mahogny   11:50 13:21:30 1:31:30 2:11:46 26
GER Cintra 12mR Cruising Gaff Yngvar P Berg NOR White   11:05 12:35:55 1:30:55 2:11:50 27
NOR K21 Martha 2 7mR Cruising Medium Kyrre Aamdal NOR Grønn/Green   11:35 13:13:40 1:38:40 2:12:13 28
NOR 9 Pandora 9mR Cruising Gaff Odd Syse NOR white   11:05 12:45:47 1:40:47 2:13:02 29
NOR 45 Carmen IV 8mR Cruising Large Arild Andresen NOR Hvit   11:50 13:20:42 1:30:42 2:13:20 30
NOR 51 Lydia 8-meter Cruising Large Bengt Danielsen NOR Hvit   11:50 13:29:09 1:39:09 2:13:51 31
RUS 625 VARIAG Classic Yacht Cruising Large Smirnov Valery RUS Brown RDG race 2 11:50 13:33:40 1:43:40 2:14:46 32
GER CA Penguin Café Double Ender Yacht Colin Archer Cruising Gaff Joachim Muentzel GER white   11:05 12:44:53 1:39:53 2:14:51 33
NOR 39 Eileen II gaffelrigget ketch Cruising Gaff Erling Storm NOR hvit   11:05 12:45:43 1:40:43 2:15:58 34
FIN 462 Kersti Yawl Cruising Medium Gustav Öller FIN White   11:35 13:16:50 1:41:50 2:16:27 35
SWE 12 Zefyr 10 Mr Cruising Extra Large Conny Wallin SWE vit   12:05 13:34:30 1:29:30 2:16:56 36
FIN 10009 Alhena L28 Cruising Small Davide Lamparelli NOR Mahogany   11:20 13:13:23 1:53:23 2:19:28 37
NOR 8 Isolde 8mCR Cruising Large Terje Christiansen NOR Hvit   11:50 13:35:20 1:45:20 2:20:06 38
GER 1212 Windsbraut 30er Schaerenkreuzer Cruising Large Fritz Rietz GER mahogany   11:50 13:35:41 1:45:41 2:20:34 39
GER 1 Star III 7mR Cruising Medium Günter Schomburg GER wood   11:35 13:20:48 1:45:48 2:21:46 40
NOR 498 Taralden spissgatter Cruising Small Jørn Steingrim Andersen NOR hvit   11:20 13:19:49 1:59:49 2:22:35 41
NOR 8824 Kamome Little Harbor 40 Cruising Large Tonnes Ingebrigtsen NOR White   11:50 13:38:50 1:48:50 2:26:56 42
NOR 41 Christina 8mCR Cruising Large Patrick Bleskestad NOR Hvit   11:50 13:37:16 1:47:16 2:26:57 43
NOR G 15 Nanna 9 meter Cruising Large Børre Bergshaven NOR     11:50 13:35:05 1:45:05 2:31:19 44
GER Hol Fast Spitzgatter Cruising Small Kai Witt GER white   11:20 13:49:32 2:29:32 2:42:59 45
N K 61 Annemor Losskøyte Cruising Gaff Anstein Spone NOR Oiled pinewood   11:05 13:32:57 2:27:57 2:45:42 46
K 94 STINE Sverd Kjøl Cruiser (Kielschwertkreuzer) Cruising Small Jojakim Balzer GER wooden. mahagony   11:20 13:55:15 2:35:15 3:04:45 47
NOR 78 Stamina 6meter Cruising Medium Henrik Brun NOR Varnished Oregon Pin   11:35 14:42:22 3:07:22 3:29:51 48

R7 - Cruising Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Place Points

R8 - Cruising Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Place Points

R1 - Racing Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 8090 Touch Wood (Piano) K46 IMS One Off Racing 3 Birger Kullmann NOR Mahogny   11:35 12:52:50 1:17:50 2:34:53 1

R2 - Racing Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 8090 Touch Wood (Piano) K46 IMS One Off Racing 3 Birger Kullmann NOR Mahogny   13:00 14:52:40 1:52:40 3:44:12 1

R3 - Racing Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 8090 Touch Wood (Piano) K46 IMS One Off Racing 3 Birger Kullmann NOR Mahogny   15:35 16:26:35 0:51:35 1:42:39 1

R4 - Racing Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 8090 Touch Wood (Piano) K46 IMS One Off Racing 3 Birger Kullmann NOR Mahogny   11:40 12:44:37 1:04:37 2:08:35 1

R5 - Racing Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 8090 Touch Wood (Piano) K46 IMS One Off Racing 3 Birger Kullmann NOR Mahogny   14:05:00 17:28:24 3:23:24 6:44:46 1

R6 - Racing Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 8090 Touch Wood (Piano) K46 IMS One Off Racing 3 Birger Kullmann NOR Mahogny   11:15 12:02:23 0:47:23 1:34:18 1

R7 - Racing Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 8090 Touch Wood (Piano) K46 IMS One Off Racing 3 Birger Kullmann NOR Mahogny   13:35 14:24:51 0:49:51 1:39:12 1

R8 - Racing Handicap Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 8090 Touch Wood (Piano) K46 IMS One Off Racing 3 Birger Kullmann NOR Mahogny   15:05 15:51:47 0:46:47 1:33:06 1

R1 - Racing One Design Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 33 Sira 8Mr Racing 2 Kjell Arne Myrann NOR Green   11:30 12:51:57 1:21:57 2:02:06 1
NOR 28 Fenris 8m Racing 2 Lars Magnus Hesselberg NOR White   11:30 13:00:00 1:30:00 2:12:18 2
SWE 3 Aaworyn 10m R Racing 2 Rikard Wissing SWE Vit   11:30 13:00:43 1:30:43 2:18:48 3
N 11 Vema III 12mR Racing 1 Eric Svenkerud NOR White   11:25 12:48:00 1:23:00 2:21:06 4
NOR 8 Erna Signe 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Mahogny   11:25 12:51:35 1:26:35 2:22:52 5
NOR 3 Tarpon II 10mR Racing 2 Lasse Lund NOR Magogney   11:30 13:08:30 1:38:30 2:25:47 6
NOR 4 Magda VIII 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Hvit   11:25 12:53:50 1:28:50 2:26:35 7
USA 5 ANITRA 12mR Racing 1 Martin Stihl GER Mahagoni   11:25 12:48:56 1:23:56 2:26:53 8
NOR 38 Wanda 8mR Racing 2 Magne Brekke NOR Mahogny   11:30 13:04:16 DNS   13
USA 38 Magic 12mr Racing 1 Ilse Voerman NED orange   11:25 12:58:37 DNS   13
NOR 2 Flirt IV 9mR Racing 2 Gustav Martinsen NOR mahogny   11:30 13:10:43 DNS   13

R2 - Racing One Design Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 38 Wanda 8mR Racing 2 Magne Brekke NOR Mahogny   12:55 14:51:13 1:56:13 2:54:20 1
SWE 3 Aaworyn 10m R Racing 2 Rikard Wissing SWE Vit   12:55 14:54:44 1:59:44 3:03:12 2
NOR 3 Tarpon II 10mR Racing 2 Lasse Lund NOR Magogney   12:55 14:59:11 2:04:11 3:03:47 3
NOR 8 Erna Signe 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Mahogny   12:50 14:46:40 1:56:40 3:12:30 4
USA 5 ANITRA 12mR Racing 1 Martin Stihl GER Mahagoni   12:50 14:42:59 1:52:59 3:17:43 5
NOR 4 Magda VIII 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Hvit   12:50 14:53:37 2:03:37 3:23:58 6
USA 38 Magic 12mr Racing 1 Ilse Voerman NED orange   12:50 14:46:12 1:56:12 3:29:10 7
NOR 33 Sira 8Mr Racing 2 Kjell Arne Myrann NOR Green   12:55 14:50:56 OCS   13
N 11 Vema III 12mR Racing 1 Eric Svenkerud NOR White       DNF   13
NOR 28 Fenris 8m Racing 2 Lars Magnus Hesselberg NOR White   12:55 14:59:32 OCS   13
NOR 2 Flirt IV 9mR Racing 2 Gustav Martinsen NOR mahogny   12:55 15:01:01 OCS   13

R3 - Racing One Design Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 33 Sira 8Mr Racing 2 Kjell Arne Myrann NOR Green   15:30 16:24:20 0:54:20 1:20:57 1
NOR 38 Wanda 8mR Racing 2 Magne Brekke NOR Mahogny   15:30 16:25:55 0:55:55 1:23:53 2
N 11 Vema III 12mR Racing 1 Eric Svenkerud NOR White   15:20 16:13:47 0:53:47 1:31:26 3
SWE 3 Aaworyn 10m R Racing 2 Rikard Wissing SWE Vit   15:30 16:30:37 1:00:37 1:32:45 4
USA 5 ANITRA 12mR Racing 1 Martin Stihl GER Mahagoni   15:20 16:15:03 0:55:03 1:36:20 5
NOR 3 Tarpon II 10mR Racing 2 Lasse Lund NOR Magogney   15:30 16:36:18 1:06:18 1:38:07 6
NOR 28 Fenris 8m Racing 2 Lars Magnus Hesselberg NOR White   15:30 16:37:37 1:07:37 1:39:24 7
USA 38 Magic 12mr Racing 1 Ilse Voerman NED orange   15:20 16:15:50 0:55:50 1:40:30 8
NOR 2 Flirt IV 9mR Racing 2 Gustav Martinsen NOR mahogny   15:30 16:38:23 1:08:23 1:41:12 9
NOR 4 Magda VIII 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Hvit   15:20 16:25:50 1:05:50 1:48:38 10
NOR 8 Erna Signe 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Mahogny       DNF   13

R4 - Racing One Design Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 38 Wanda 8mR Racing 2 Magne Brekke NOR Mahogny   11:35 12:40:50 1:05:50 1:38:45 1
NOR 33 Sira 8Mr Racing 2 Kjell Arne Myrann NOR Green   11:35 12:44:20 1:09:20 1:43:18 2
USA 5 ANITRA 12mR Racing 1 Martin Stihl GER Mahagoni   11:30 12:37:18 1:07:18 1:57:47 3
USA 38 Magic 12mr Racing 1 Ilse Voerman NED orange   11:30 12:35:30 1:05:30 1:57:54 4
NOR 8 Erna Signe 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Mahogny   11:30 12:44:20 1:14:20 2:02:39 5
N 11 Vema III 12mR Racing 1 Eric Svenkerud NOR White   11:30 12:42:11 1:12:11 2:02:43 6
SWE 3 Aaworyn 10m R Racing 2 Rikard Wissing SWE Vit   11:35 12:57:20 1:22:20 2:05:58 7
NOR 4 Magda VIII 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Hvit       DNS   13
NOR 3 Tarpon II 10mR Racing 2 Lasse Lund NOR Magogney       DNS   13
NOR 2 Flirt IV 9mR Racing 2 Gustav Martinsen NOR mahogny       DNF   13

R5 - Racing One Design Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 38 Wanda 8mR Racing 2 Magne Brekke NOR Mahogny   14:05:00 17:26:32 3:21:32 5:02:18 1
NOR 33 Sira 8Mr Racing 2 Kjell Arne Myrann NOR Green   14:05:00 17:29:56 3:24:56 5:05:21 2
NOR 28 Fenris 8m Racing 2 Lars Magnus Hesselberg NOR White   14:05:00 17:40:36 3:35:36 5:16:56 3
SWE 3 Aaworyn 10m R Racing 2 Rikard Wissing SWE Vit   14:05:00 17:36:28 3:31:28 5:23:33 4
NOR 8 Erna Signe 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Mahogny   14:05:00 17:22:23 3:17:23 5:25:41 5
USA 5 ANITRA 12mR Racing 1 Martin Stihl GER Mahagoni   14:05:00 17:20:22 3:15:22 5:41:54 6
NOR 4 Magda VIII 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Hvit   14:05:00 17:39:43 3:34:43 5:54:17 7
DEN 1 Thea 12mR Racing 1 Patrick Howaldt DEN white   14:05:00 17:41:43 3:36:43 6:01:55 8
N 11 Vema III 12mR Racing 1 Eric Svenkerud NOR White   14:05:00 17:42:19 3:37:19 6:09:26 9
USA 38 Magic 12mr Racing 1 Ilse Voerman NED orange   14:05:00 17:43:20 3:38:20 6:33:00 10

R6 - Racing One Design Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 38 Wanda 8mR Racing 2 Magne Brekke NOR Mahogny   11:10 12:02:41 0:52:41 1:19:02 1
NOR 33 Sira 8Mr Racing 2 Kjell Arne Myrann NOR Green   11:10 12:04:19 0:54:19 1:20:56 2
NOR 8 Erna Signe 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Mahogny   11:05 11:55:42 0:50:42 1:23:39 3
NOR 4 Magda VIII 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Hvit   11:05 11:56:57 0:51:57 1:25:43 4
NOR 3 Tarpon II 10mR Racing 2 Lasse Lund NOR Magogney   11:10 12:14:26 1:04:26 1:35:22 5
NOR 28 Fenris 8m Racing 2 Lars Magnus Hesselberg NOR White   11:10 12:15:03 1:05:03 1:35:37 6
USA 5 ANITRA 12mR Racing 1 Martin Stihl GER Mahagoni   11:05 12:00:05 0:55:05 1:36:24 7
SWE 3 Aaworyn 10m R Racing 2 Rikard Wissing SWE Vit   11:10 12:13:21 1:03:21 1:36:56 8
DEN 1 Thea 12mR Racing 1 Patrick Howaldt DEN white   11:05 12:05:18 1:00:18 1:40:42 9
N 11 Vema III 12mR Racing 1 Eric Svenkerud NOR White   11:05 12:05:26 1:00:26 1:42:44 10
USA 38 Magic 12mr Racing 1 Ilse Voerman NED orange   11:05 12:02:07 0:57:07 1:42:49 11
NOR 2 Flirt IV 9mR Racing 2 Gustav Martinsen NOR mahogny       DNS   13

R7 - Racing One Design Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 33 Sira 8Mr Racing 2 Kjell Arne Myrann NOR Green   13:30 14:23:51 0:53:51 1:20:14 1
NOR 38 Wanda 8mR Racing 2 Magne Brekke NOR Mahogny   13:30 14:25:53 0:55:53 1:23:50 2
NOR 3 Tarpon II 10mR Racing 2 Lasse Lund NOR Magogney   13:30 14:30:08 1:00:08 1:29:00 3
NOR 4 Magda VIII 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Hvit   13:25 14:19:41 0:54:41 1:30:14 4
USA 5 ANITRA 12mR Racing 1 Martin Stihl GER Mahagoni   13:25 14:17:16 0:52:16 1:31:28 5
NOR 8 Erna Signe 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Mahogny   13:25 14:20:35 0:55:35 1:31:43 6
DEN 1 Thea 12mR Racing 1 Patrick Howaldt DEN white   13:25 14:20:06 0:55:06 1:32:01 7
SWE 3 Aaworyn 10m R Racing 2 Rikard Wissing SWE Vit   13:30 14:31:20 1:01:20 1:33:50 8
NOR 2 Flirt IV 9mR Racing 2 Gustav Martinsen NOR mahogny   13:30 14:33:41 1:03:41 1:34:15 9
NOR 28 Fenris 8m Racing 2 Lars Magnus Hesselberg NOR White   13:30 14:34:27 1:04:27 1:34:44 10
N 11 Vema III 12mR Racing 1 Eric Svenkerud NOR White   13:25 14:23:26 0:58:26 1:39:20 11
USA 38 Magic 12mr Racing 1 Ilse Voerman NED orange   13:25 14:28:07 1:03:07 1:53:37 12

R8 - Racing One Design Scoring class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
SailNo Boat Name Boat Fleet Skipper Nat Hull color Merknad Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
NOR 33 Sira 8Mr Racing 2 Kjell Arne Myrann NOR Green   15:00 15:44:09 0:44:09 1:05:47 1
NOR 38 Wanda 8mR Racing 2 Magne Brekke NOR Mahogny   15:00 15:45:24 0:45:24 1:08:06 2
USA 5 ANITRA 12mR Racing 1 Martin Stihl GER Mahagoni   14:55 15:36:49 0:41:49 1:13:11 3
NOR 4 Magda VIII 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Hvit   14:55 15:40:37 0:45:37 1:15:16 4
NOR 8 Erna Signe 12mR Racing 1 Einar A Sissener NOR Mahogny   14:55 15:41:04 0:46:04 1:16:01 5
DEN 1 Thea 12mR Racing 1 Patrick Howaldt DEN white   14:55 15:41:11 0:46:11 1:17:08 6
SWE 3 Aaworyn 10m R Racing 2 Rikard Wissing SWE Vit   15:00 15:52:36 0:52:36 1:20:29 7
N 11 Vema III 12mR Racing 1 Eric Svenkerud NOR White   14:55 15:42:28 0:47:28 1:20:42 8
NOR 3 Tarpon II 10mR Racing 2 Lasse Lund NOR Magogney   15:00 15:54:38 0:54:38 1:20:51 9
NOR 2 Flirt IV 9mR Racing 2 Gustav Martinsen NOR mahogny   15:00 15:57:49 0:57:49 1:25:34 10
NOR 28 Fenris 8m Racing 2 Lars Magnus Hesselberg NOR White   15:00 15:59:11 0:59:11 1:27:00 11
USA 38 Magic 12mr Racing 1 Ilse Voerman NED orange   14:55 15:43:34 0:48:34 1:27:25 12

http://www.ew2014sandefjord.no/

http://www.europeweek2014.no/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com