venue burgee

Elitserie 4-2009 E-jollar

Stenungsunds Segelsällskap

Results as of 14:06 on September 19, 2009

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 143, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st SWE 8 Marcus Höglander 93 VJS 1           1 1
1st NOR 421 Fadler Nicholas Martinsen 94 SOSF 1           1 1
3rd SWE 11 Holger Tidemand 92 SSKA 2           2 2
3rd SWE 3519 Oskar Häger 92 JKV 2           2 2
5th SWE 3547 Marcus Anjemark 93 RÅSS 3           3 3
5th SWE 5 Emma Oljelund 91 MASS 3           3 3
7th SWE 25 Amanda Hallgren 92 SSWL 4           4 4
7th NOR 382 Kristian Hammarström 91 DSSF 4           4 4
9th SWE 3598 Karin Alkstedt 90 WSSW 5           5 5
9th SWE 29 Amanda Källsbäck 94 VÄSS 5           5 5
11th SWE 3622 Arvid Bildh 91 ASSV 6           6 6
11th SWE 2 Julia Carlsson 94 HJBK 6           6 6
13th SWE 3478 Gustaf Larsson 93 KKKK 7           7 7
13th SWE 17 Elin Johansson 94 KKKK 7           7 7
15th SWE 42 Nils Åkervall 92 BRSS 8           8 8
15th NOR 430 Magnus Andersen 93 NSF 8           8 8
17th SWE 3596 Gustav Gräsberg 92 KKF 9           9 9
17th SWE 28 Antonia Sjöstedt 92 KKKK 9           9 9
19th SWE 80 Alexander Rex 92 BOJK 10           10 10
19th SWE 3600 Pontus Dackhammar 94 HJBK 10           10 10
21st SWE 3397 Annie Gisslen 92 SSKA 11           11 11
21st SWE 10 Carl Strömbeck 92 KKKK 11           11 11
23rd SWE 3437 Johannes Wirenfeldt 91 MSS 12           12 12
23rd SWE 3480 Kim Kling 93 STSS 12           12 12
25th SWE 3517 Carl-Fredrik Fock 91 LESS 13           13 13
25th SWE 3546 Kajsa Sundklev 91 OXSS 13           13 13
27th SWE 3 Adam Taurell 93 KKKK 14           14 14
27th SWE 3602 Marcus Bergqvist 94 HJBK 14           14 14
29th SWE 3613 Lovisa Karlsson 95 HJBK 15           15 15
29th SWE 3370 Carl Stark 94 STSS 15           15 15
31st SWE 3616 Oskar Sömermaa 93 KSSS 16           16 16
31st SWE 3502 Philip Gudinge 93 LJS 16           16 16
33rd SWE 3564 Felix Brodin 92 TRBK 17           17 17
33rd SWE 3625 Emil Bengtson 94 KKKK 17           17 17
35th SWE 3632 Hampus Appelgren 92 KSSS 18           18 18
35th SWE 3550 Linn Thorén 91 STSS 18           18 18
37th SWE 3465 Patrik Sturesson 92 RÅSS 19           19 19
37th SWE 15 Emma Ericson 92 KKKK 19           19 19
39th SWE 3454 Jonatan Högström 92 KKF 20           20 20
39th SWE 3406 Henrik Abrahamsson 94 LJS 20           20 20
41st SWE 55 Martin Kareliusson 92 LBSK 21           21 21
41st SWE 19 John Käll 91 MSK 21           21 21
43rd SWE 3509 Johan Lanner 92 KKKK 22           22 22
43rd SWE 57 Pehr Selheden 92 KKKK 22           22 22
45th SWE 3490 Åsa Johansson 92 LDSS 23           23 23
45th SWE 38 Fredrik Karlsson Höje 93 KKKK 23           23 23
47th FIN 81 Matilda Akkola 92 EPS 24           24 24
47th SWE 26 Hanna Larsson 91 HASS 24           24 24
49th SWE 3607 Tomas Westerbrand 92 RÅSS 25           25 25
49th SWE 3485 Hannes Pettersson 93 KSSS 25           25 25
51st SWE 3633 Sebastian Novak 94 BOJK 26           26 26
51st SWE 3510 Fredrika Karlsson 93 HJBK 26           26 26
53rd SWE 18 Johan Grip 92 JKV 27           27 27
53rd SWE 519 Louise Malmström 94 UKF 27           27 27
55th SWE 99 Kim Karlsson 91 VÄSS 28           28 28
55th SWE 3605 David Kölby 93 KKKK 28           28 28
57th SWE 36 Alexandra Larsson 93 HASS 29           29 29
57th SWE 3549 Carl Hagberg 91 LBSK 29           29 29
59th SWE 3521 Oscar Pantzare 92 SHBS 30           30 30
59th SWE 3573 Simon Karlsson 90 HBS 30           30 30
61st SWE 24 Julia Gross 92 KSSS 31           31 31
61st SWE 3584 Gustav Wallenberg 90 KSSS 31           31 31
63rd SWE 3466 Sofia Helmroth 94 LESS 32           32 32
63rd SWE 3586 Beata Törneman 94 STSS 32           32 32
65th SWE 3472 Gustav Petterson 93 OTS 33           33 33
65th SWE 12 Claes Törnsten 92 KSSS 33           33 33
67th NOR 429 Johan Gustavsen 94 ASF 34           34 34
67th FIN 4 Joel Tykkyläinen 91 EPS 34           34 34
69th SWE 3282 Kevin Olsson 93 SSWL 35           35 35
69th SWE 3423 Maria Bjureen 93 OXSS 35           35 35
71st SWE 20 Philip Claesson 93 MASS 36           36 36
71st SWE 85 Rikard Redin 93 KSSS 36           36 36
73rd SWE 3628 Helene Radich 92 VÄSS 37           37 37
73rd SWE 3312 Kristoffer Norberg 93 VÄSS 37           37 37

www.stss.se
stss@stss.se

www.e-jolle.se
ejolle@swipnet.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com