venue burgee

Elitserie 4-2009 E-jollar

Stenungsunds Segelsällskap

Results as of 15:14 on September 19, 2009

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 143, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st NOR 421 Fadler Nicholas Martinsen 94 SOSF 1           1 1
1st SWE 8 Marcus Höglander 93 VJS 1           1 1
3rd SWE 11 Holger Tidemand 92 SSKA 2           2 2
3rd SWE 3519 Oskar Häger 92 JKV 2           2 2
5th SWE 5 Emma Oljelund 91 MASS 3           3 3
5th SWE 3547 Marcus Anjemark 93 RÅSS 3           3 3
7th SWE 25 Amanda Hallgren 92 SSWL 4           4 4
7th NOR 382 Kristian Hammarström 91 DSSF 4           4 4
9th SWE 29 Amanda Källsbäck 94 VÄSS 5           5 5
9th SWE 3598 Karin Alkstedt 90 WSSW 5           5 5
11th SWE 3622 Arvid Bildh 91 ASSV 6           6 6
11th SWE 2 Julia Carlsson 94 HJBK 6           6 6
13th SWE 17 Elin Johansson 94 KKKK 7           7 7
13th SWE 3478 Gustaf Larsson 93 KKKK 7           7 7
15th NOR 430 Magnus Andersen 93 NSF 8           8 8
15th SWE 42 Nils Åkervall 92 BRSS 8           8 8
17th SWE 28 Antonia Sjöstedt 92 KKKK 9           9 9
17th SWE 3596 Gustav Gräsberg 92 KKF 9           9 9
19th SWE 80 Alexander Rex 92 BOJK 10           10 10
19th SWE 3600 Pontus Dackhammar 94 HJBK 10           10 10
21st SWE 3397 Annie Gisslen 92 SSKA 11           11 11
21st SWE 10 Carl Strömbeck 92 KKKK 11           11 11
23rd SWE 3437 Johannes Wirenfeldt 91 MSS 12           12 12
23rd SWE 3480 Kim Kling 93 STSS 12           12 12
25th SWE 3517 Carl-Fredrik Fock 91 LESS 13           13 13
25th SWE 3546 Kajsa Sundklev 91 OXSS 13           13 13
27th SWE 3 Adam Taurell 93 KKKK 14           14 14
27th SWE 3602 Marcus Bergqvist 94 HJBK 14           14 14
29th SWE 3370 Carl Stark 94 STSS 15           15 15
29th SWE 3613 Lovisa Karlsson 95 HJBK 15           15 15
31st SWE 3616 Oskar Sömermaa 93 KSSS 16           16 16
31st SWE 3502 Philip Gudinge 93 LJS 16           16 16
33rd SWE 3625 Emil Bengtson 94 KKKK 17           17 17
33rd SWE 3564 Felix Brodin 92 TRBK 17           17 17
35th SWE 21 Albin Gipperth 93 MASS 18           18 18
35th SWE 3550 Linn Thorén 91 STSS 18           18 18
37th SWE 3632 Hampus Appelgren 92 KSSS 19           19 19
37th SWE 3465 Patrik Sturesson 92 RÅSS 19           19 19
39th SWE 15 Emma Ericson 92 KKKK 20           20 20
39th SWE 3406 Henrik Abrahamsson 94 LJS 20           20 20
41st SWE 3454 Jonatan Högström 92 KKF 21           21 21
41st SWE 55 Martin Kareliusson 92 LBSK 21           21 21
43rd SWE 3509 Johan Lanner 92 KKKK 22           22 22
43rd SWE 19 John Käll 91 MSK 22           22 22
45th SWE 57 Pehr Selheden 92 KKKK 23           23 23
45th SWE 3490 Åsa Johansson 92 LDSS 23           23 23
47th SWE 38 Fredrik Karlsson Höje 93 KKKK 24           24 24
47th FIN 81 Matilda Akkola 92 EPS 24           24 24
49th SWE 26 Hanna Larsson 91 HASS 25           25 25
49th SWE 3485 Hannes Pettersson 93 KSSS 25           25 25
51st SWE 3633 Sebastian Novak 94 BOJK 26           26 26
51st SWE 3607 Tomas Westerbrand 92 RÅSS 26           26 26
53rd SWE 3510 Fredrika Karlsson 93 HJBK 27           27 27
53rd SWE 519 Louise Malmström 94 UKF 27           27 27
55th SWE 3605 David Kölby 93 KKKK 28           28 28
55th SWE 18 Johan Grip 92 JKV 28           28 28
57th SWE 36 Alexandra Larsson 93 HASS 29           29 29
57th SWE 99 Kim Karlsson 91 VÄSS 29           29 29
59th SWE 3549 Carl Hagberg 91 LBSK 30           30 30
59th SWE 3573 Simon Karlsson 90 HBS 30           30 30
61st SWE 24 Julia Gross 92 KSSS 31           31 31
61st SWE 3521 Oscar Pantzare 92 SHBS 31           31 31
63rd SWE 3584 Gustav Wallenberg 90 KSSS 32           32 32
63rd SWE 3466 Sofia Helmroth 94 LESS 32           32 32
65th SWE 3586 Beata Törneman 94 STSS 33           33 33
65th SWE 12 Claes Törnsten 92 KSSS 33           33 33
67th SWE 3472 Gustav Petterson 93 OTS 34           34 34
67th NOR 429 Johan Gustavsen 94 ASF 34           34 34
69th FIN 4 Joel Tykkyläinen 91 EPS 35           35 35
69th SWE 3282 Kevin Olsson 93 SSWL 35           35 35
71st SWE 3423 Maria Bjureen 93 OXSS 36           36 36
71st SWE 20 Philip Claesson 93 MASS 36           36 36
73rd SWE 3312 Kristoffer Norberg 93 VÄSS 37           37 37
73rd SWE 85 Rikard Redin 93 KSSS 37           37 37
75th SWE 3628 Helene Radich 92 VÄSS 38           38 38
75th SWE 3408 Olivia Niclasson 94 VÄSS 38           38 38
77th SWE 3620 Alexander Nuija 92 BRSS 39           39 39
77th SWE 66 Didrik Dahlström 93 KSSS 39           39 39
79th NOR 308 Ada Naesset Hovind 92 BSF 40           40 40
79th SWE 3603 Viktor Skoglund 94 HJBK 40           40 40
81st SWE 3592 Linnea Ahlqvist 92 NOSS 41           41 41
81st SWE 3513 Pontus Johansson 93 VÄSS 41           41 41
83rd SWE 3597 Adam Johansson 91 KKKK 42           42 42
83rd SWE 3360 Eddie Klemets 94 JKV 42           42 42
85th SWE 88 Patrick Engström 94 SSKA 43           43 43
85th SWE 35 Therese Antman 89 TRBK 43           43 43
87th SWE 9 Johanna Gillberg 91 VÄSS 44           44 44
87th SWE 60 Karolina Berglund 90 STSS 44           44 44
89th SWE 3563 Marcus Brunström 94 LESS 45           45 45
89th SWE 69 Titus Ovik 93 SSKA 45           45 45
91st SWE 3552 Hanna Hultgren 93 RJK 46           46 46
91st NOR 300 Jon Aksel Mortensen 92 ASF 46           46 46
93rd SWE 3569 Emil Olsson 93 STSS 47           47 47
93rd SWE 3587 Henrik Eriksson 93 MSS 47           47 47
95th SWE 3619 Anna Mikkelsen 94 KSSS 48           48 48
95th NOR 426 Lövendahl Ingrid Berg 92 BFS 48           48 48
97th SWE 3496 Lussan Törnsten 94 KSSS 49           49 49
97th SWE 34 Nathalie Lagergren 92 FIBK 49           49 49
99th SWE 3288 Anton Barreng 92 VÄKK 50           50 50
99th SWE 44 Sebastian Alteryd 93 KSSS 50           50 50
101st SWE 3310 Jesper Sundén 92 ÄSSS 51           51 51
101st SWE 3369 Mathias Guselin 91 VKSK 51           51 51
103rd SWE 90 Gustav Larsson 92 RÅSS 52           52 52
103rd SWE 3577 Victor Pantzare 94 SHBS 52           52 52
105th SWE 3488 Cecilia Persson 94 JKV 53           53 53
105th SWE 3364 Fredrik Thomra 94 HJBK 53           53 53
107th SWE 22 Gustav Kölby 95 KKKK 54           54 54
107th SWE 3416 Pär Abrahamsson 95 LJS 54           54 54
109th SWE 3593 Martina Thorn 89 OXSS 55           55 55
109th SWE 3419 Olivia Strömblad 92 MSS 55           55 55
111th SWE 3462 Mikael Höije HJBK 56           56 56
111th SWE 3561 Patric Jacobsson 94 JKV 56           56 56
113th SWE 3319 Marcus Karnemo 93 LESS 57           57 57
113th FIN 797 Marinella Laaksonen 91 EPS 57           57 57
115th SWE 3451 Elin Sturesson 94 RÅSS 58           58 58
115th SWE 32 Johan Carlsson 93 KKF 58           58 58
117th SWE 3503 Alfons Nyberg 96 RÖSS 59           59 59
117th SWE 3335 Hedwig Lindström 93 RÅSS 59           59 59
119th SWE 79 Daniel Linnås 91 VÄSS 60           60 60
119th SWE 3498 Mathias Beckman 94 JKV 60           60 60
121st SWE 3617 Catharina Nejman-Magnusson 94 VÄSS 61           61 61
121st SWE 3417 Karin Jakobsson 94 SSKA 61           61 61
123rd SWE 3433 Elsa Duberg 91 JKV 62           62 62
124th SWE 3533 Anna Hagberg 93 LBSK 63           63 63
125th SWE 23 Sanna Mattsson 92 SMSS 64           64 64
126th SWE 13 Linnea Floser 92 KSSS 65           65 65
127th SWE 3514 Anna Larsson 93 RÅSS 74 DNC           74 74
127th SWE 3585 Axel Munkby 94 HJBK 74 DNC           74 74
127th SWE 16 Beatrice Törnsten 91 KSSS 74 OCS           74 74
127th SWE 3528 Carl Hansson 90 SSKA 74 DNC           74 74
127th SWE 3440 David Axén 93 SSKA 74 OCS           74 74
127th SWE 3538 Erik Halvarsson 92 JKV 74 DNC           74 74
127th SWE 27 Hanna Klinga 89 BRSS 74 DNC           74 74
127th SWE 3210 Jacob Munck af Rosenschöld 94 BOSS 74 DNC           74 74
127th SWE 3583 Jakob Andrén 93 JKV 74 OCS           74 74
127th SWE 3221 Jesper Wännman 92 ÄSSS 74 DNC           74 74
127th SWE 3594 Johan Sjöstrand 92 SSH 74 OCS           74 74
127th SWE 3289 Johannes Cederholm SÄSS 74 DNC           74 74
127th SWE 3554 Linus Rehn 92 NYSS 74 DNC           74 74
127th SWE 3476 Olivia Edin KSSS 74 DNC           74 74
127th SWE 3543 Oscar Lundqvist 93 KKKK 74 DNC           74 74
127th NOR 845 Randi Forså 91 TSF 74 DNC           74 74
127th SWE 93 Sarah Rosell 93 KSSS 74 OCS           74 74

www.stss.se
stss@stss.se

www.e-jolle.se
ejolle@swipnet.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com