Danske Bank Cup - Torsdagsseglingar - Våren 2012

29er Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 26/4-R1 26/4-R2 26/4-R3 24/5-R1 24/5-R2 24/5-R3 Total Nett
1st 29er SWE 1055 GKSS Fredrik Pehrsson Olivia Bergström 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 13.0 8.0
2nd 29er SWE 1674 GKSS Elin Sturesson Sofia Falkendal (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 39.0 27.0
3rd 29er SWE 1672 GKSS Oscar Krantz Kristoffer Lindh 1.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 41.0 29.0
4th 29er SWE 1749 GKSS Emil Andersson Dennis Fonseca Karlsson (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 45.0 33.0
5th 29er SWE 1699 GKSS John Glimåker Hampus Gelang (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 4.0 48.0 36.0
6th 29er SWE 1670 GKSS Noora Ruskola Hanna Klinga (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 5.0 52.0 40.0
7th 29er FRA 2 GKSS Cecilia Jonsson Sara Engström (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 12.0 OCS 56.0 44.0
8th 29er SWE 1668 GKSS Axel Johannesson Oscar Nieman (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 72.0 60.0
8th 29er SWE 1671 GKSS Emil Andersson Elly Andersson (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 72.0 60.0
8th 29er SWE 1688 GKSS Hanna Johansson Moa Glimåker (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 72.0 60.0
8th 29er SWE 1748 GKSS Tobias Anjemark Jabob Nevhagen (12.0 DNF) 12.0 DNS 12.0 DNS 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 72.0 60.0

470 Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 26/4-R1 26/4-R2 26/4-R3 24/5-R1 24/5-R2 Total Nett
1st 470 SWE 329 GKSS Marcus Alm Rasmus Hagberg (3.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 8.0
2nd 470 SWE 345 GKSS Jesper Gunneling Gustav Larsson 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 14.0 9.0
3rd 470 SWE 331 GKSS Arvid Wall Tom Diedrichs 2.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 15.0 10.0
4th 470 SWE 334 GKSS Hanna Larsson Alexandra Larsson 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 22.0 17.0

49er Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 26/4-R1 26/4-R2 26/4-R3 24/5-R1 24/5-R2 24/5-R3 Total Nett
1st 49er GBR 6 GKSS Fritiof Hedström Jonathan Bergström 2.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 11.0 7.0
2nd 49er SWE 1049 GKSS Johan Öjerborn Marcus Jour 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0 OCS) 11.0 7.0
3rd 49er DEN 9 GKSS Victor Bergström Victor Västernäs (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 22.0 18.0

Feva Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 26/4-R1 26/4-R2 26/4-R3 24/5-R1 24/5-R2 Total Nett
1st Feva SWE 2902 LDSS Albin Pålsson Simon Alm (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 9.0 5.0
2nd Feva SWE 3536 LDSS Johanna Frisk Sofia Leverin 1.0 2.0 4.0 (10.0 OCS) 1.0 18.0 8.0
3rd Feva SWE 4424 LDSS Sofia Lundgren Frida Winzell 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 14.0 10.0
4th Feva SWE 2760 LDSS Gustav Theander Alex Lundh 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 16.0 12.0
5th Feva SWE 1680 LDSS Kajsa Lina 5.0 5.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 35.0 25.0
6th Feva SWE 1539 LDSS Lisa Hedbäck Hanna Carling (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 40.0 30.0
7th Feva SWE 2193 LDSS Benjamin Persson   6.0 (10.0 DNS) 10.0 DNS 6.0 10.0 DNC 42.0 32.0
8th Feva SWE 882 LDSS Malin Stenung Ida Frisk (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 OCS 43.0 33.0
9th Feva SWE 2651 LDSS Oliver Peter Ekwall (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 OCS 6.0 46.0 36.0

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 26/4-R1 26/4-R2 26/4-R3 24/5-R1 24/5-R2 24/5-R3 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial SWE 185172 GKSS Simon Karlsson   (5.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 6.0
2nd Laser Radial SWE 200922 GKSS Kajsa Mattsson   1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 13.0 10.0
3rd Laser Radial SWE 200823 GKSS Caroline Bristulf Norén   (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 21.0 16.0
4th Laser Radial SWE 200826 GKSS Linnea Popa   (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 OCS 4.0 28.0 23.0

LaserStandard Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName 26/4-R1 26/4-R2 26/4-R3 24/5-R1 24/5-R2 24/5-R3 Total Nett
1st LaserStandard SWE 176819 LDSS Mats Hovde   4.0 (5.0) 5.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 18.0 13.0
2nd LaserStandard SWE 138065 GKSS David Thorell   (5.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 18.0 13.0
3rd LaserStandard SWE 186357 GKSS Anders Karlsson   1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 21.0 15.0
4th LaserStandard SWE 199071 GKSS Johan Christoffersson   2.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 24.0 18.0
5th LaserStandard SWE 203145 GKSS Alfons Nyberg   3.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 27.0 21.0


www.gkss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com