Rush Youths

GP14 YOUTHS

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 Total Nett
1st U22 GP14 13981 BLSC Sam Street Josh Llyod 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd U19 GP14 14 BLSC Max Cully Tighe Wardell 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
3rd U16 GP14 14144 SSC/RSC Riaghan Boardman Coleman Grimes 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
4th U19 GP14 14252 SYC Yorris Rooney Ossian Gerahts 8.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
5th U22 GP14 13314 LRYC Eoghan Duffy Matthew White 9.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
6th U19 GP14 13677 TBSC Daithi Murphy Aaron Murphy 7.0 7.0 14.0 14.0
7th U16 GP14 14154 Sligo Mark Greer Adrian Lee 6.0 9.0 15.0 15.0
8th U22 GP14 14138 BLSC Dennis Cully Ollie Llyod 4.0 14.0 18.0 18.0
9th U16 GP14 14214 LFYC Matéo Loaden Keith Loaden 10.0 8.0 18.0 18.0
10th U22 GP14 1411 SDC Joseph Boyle Stephen Boyle 14.0 6.0 20.0 20.0
11th U19 GP14 14257 SYC Jessica Greer Sam Wray 5.0 16.0 RET 21.0 21.0
12th U19 GP14 13795 RSC Daniel O'Hare Lauren O'Hare 11.0 10.0 21.0 21.0
13th U19 GP14 14077 LEYC Peter Brines Emma Brines 13.0 12.0 25.0 25.0
14th U19 GP14 14219 EABC/RSC Laura O'Brien Rebekkah O'Tairaigh 12.0 13.0 25.0 25.0
15th U19 GP14 1390 NSC/LEYC Adam Torens Emily Torens 16.0 RET 11.0 27.0 27.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 U22 GP14 13981 BLSC Sam Street Josh Llyod 1 1.0
2 U16 GP14 14144 SSC/RSC Riaghan Boardman Coleman Grimes 2 2.0
3 U19 GP14 14 BLSC Max Cully Tighe Wardell 3 3.0
4 U22 GP14 14138 BLSC Dennis Cully Ollie Llyod 4 4.0
5 U19 GP14 14257 SYC Jessica Greer Sam Wray 5 5.0
6 U16 GP14 14154 Sligo Mark Greer Adrian Lee 6 6.0
7 U19 GP14 13677 TBSC Daithi Murphy Aaron Murphy 7 7.0
8 U19 GP14 14252 SYC Yorris Rooney Ossian Gerahts 8 8.0
9 U22 GP14 13314 LRYC Eoghan Duffy Matthew White 9 9.0
10 U16 GP14 14214 LFYC Matéo Loaden Keith Loaden 10 10.0
11 U19 GP14 13795 RSC Daniel O'Hare Lauren O'Hare 11 11.0
12 U19 GP14 14219 EABC/RSC Laura O'Brien Rebekkah O'Tairaigh 12 12.0
13 U19 GP14 14077 LEYC Peter Brines Emma Brines 13 13.0
14 U22 GP14 1411 SDC Joseph Boyle Stephen Boyle 14 14.0
15 U19 GP14 1390 NSC/LEYC Adam Torens Emily Torens RET 16.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 U19 GP14 14 BLSC Max Cully Tighe Wardell 1 1.0
2 U22 GP14 13981 BLSC Sam Street Josh Llyod 2 2.0
3 U16 GP14 14144 SSC/RSC Riaghan Boardman Coleman Grimes 3 3.0
4 U19 GP14 14252 SYC Yorris Rooney Ossian Gerahts 4 4.0
5 U22 GP14 13314 LRYC Eoghan Duffy Matthew White 5 5.0
6 U22 GP14 1411 SDC Joseph Boyle Stephen Boyle 6 6.0
7 U19 GP14 13677 TBSC Daithi Murphy Aaron Murphy 7 7.0
8 U16 GP14 14214 LFYC Matéo Loaden Keith Loaden 8 8.0
9 U16 GP14 14154 Sligo Mark Greer Adrian Lee 9 9.0
10 U19 GP14 13795 RSC Daniel O'Hare Lauren O'Hare 10 10.0
11 U19 GP14 1390 NSC/LEYC Adam Torens Emily Torens 11 11.0
12 U19 GP14 14077 LEYC Peter Brines Emma Brines 12 12.0
13 U19 GP14 14219 EABC/RSC Laura O'Brien Rebekkah O'Tairaigh 13 13.0
14 U22 GP14 14138 BLSC Dennis Cully Ollie Llyod 14 14.0
15 U19 GP14 14257 SYC Jessica Greer Sam Wray RET 16.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com