1°Fecha TORNEO REGIONAL DEL NOA - JUJUY´22 - PAMPEROS

CLUB NAUTICO JUJUY

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Posición Barco Clase N° Vela Club Timonel Proel 21/05-1°R 21/05-2°R 22/05-1°R 22/05-2°R Total Nett
1st Inferno MIXTO 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 8.0 3.0
2nd Meta Pue MIXTO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu (9.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 17.0 8.0
3rd Antares MASTER 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0) 18.0 9.0
4th Argentino MASTER 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3.0 (12.0) 3.0 4.0 22.0 10.0
5th Pocas Pulgas MIXTO 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 2.0 (8.0) 7.0 3.0 20.0 12.0
6th Caronte GENERAL 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 6.0 1.0 6.0 (10.0) 23.0 13.0
7th Relincho GENERAL 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo (12.0) 4.0 5.0 6.0 27.0 15.0
8th Yacoraite MIXTO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 5.0 6.0 (10.0) 8.0 29.0 19.0
9th Bloody Mary MIXTO 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8.0 (10.0) 8.0 5.0 31.0 21.0
10th Piedrabuena MIXTO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 7.0 (14.0) 11.0 11.0 43.0 29.0
11th Alazán FEMENINO 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 10.0 16.0 (20.0) 7.0 53.0 33.0
12th Orion MIXTO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 11.0 9.0 13.0 (14.0) 47.0 33.0
13th Penelope MASTER 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 14.0 13.0 9.0 (20.0) 56.0 36.0
14th Coyote MASTER 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 16.0 11.0 12.0 (21.0) 60.0 39.0
15th Carpincho MASTER 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 17.0 7.0 (19.0) 18.0 61.0 42.0
16th Lavallen MIXTO 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15.0 (19.0) 14.0 15.0 63.0 44.0
17th Independencia MASTER 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres (20.0) 18.0 16.0 13.0 67.0 47.0
18th Whisper FEMENINO 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Luciana Del Cerro (21.0) 15.0 15.0 17.0 68.0 47.0
19th Aventura MIXTO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 18.0 21.0 (22.0) 12.0 73.0 51.0
20th El Sueño MIXTO 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 13.0 20.0 18.0 (22.0) 73.0 51.0
21st Mandinga MIXTO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias (19.0) 17.0 17.0 19.0 72.0 53.0
22nd Quitapena MIXTO 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 22.0 (25.0) 21.0 16.0 84.0 59.0
23rd Arquito MIXTO 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 23.0 22.0 (24.0) 23.0 92.0 68.0
24th Deja Vu MASTER 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante (24.0) 24.0 23.0 24.0 95.0 71.0
25th Azulino MASTER 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello (26.0 DNF) 23.0 25.0 25.0 99.0 73.0

21/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Clase N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno MIXTO 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg 1 1.0
2 Pocas Pulgas MIXTO 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 2 2.0
3 Argentino MASTER 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3 3.0
4 Antares MASTER 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4 4.0
5 Yacoraite MIXTO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 5 5.0
6 Caronte GENERAL 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 6 6.0
7 Piedrabuena MIXTO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 7 7.0
8 Bloody Mary MIXTO 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8 8.0
9 Meta Pue MIXTO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 9 9.0
10 Alazán FEMENINO 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 10 10.0
11 Orion MIXTO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 11 11.0
12 Relincho GENERAL 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 12 12.0
13 El Sueño MIXTO 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 13 13.0
14 Penelope MASTER 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 14 14.0
15 Lavallen MIXTO 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15 15.0
16 Coyote MASTER 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 16 16.0
17 Carpincho MASTER 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 17 17.0
18 Aventura MIXTO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 18 18.0
19 Mandinga MIXTO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19 19.0
20 Independencia MASTER 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 20 20.0
21 Whisper FEMENINO 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Luciana Del Cerro 21 21.0
22 Quitapena MIXTO 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 22 22.0
23 Arquito MIXTO 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 24 23.0
24 Deja Vu MASTER 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 25 24.0
25 Azulino MASTER 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello DNF 26.0

21/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Clase N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Caronte GENERAL 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 1 1.0
2 Meta Pue MIXTO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 2 2.0
3 Antares MASTER 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 3 3.0
4 Relincho GENERAL 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 4 4.0
5 Inferno MIXTO 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg 5 5.0
6 Yacoraite MIXTO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 6 6.0
7 Carpincho MASTER 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 7 7.0
8 Pocas Pulgas MIXTO 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 8 8.0
9 Orion MIXTO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 9 9.0
10 Bloody Mary MIXTO 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 10 10.0
11 Coyote MASTER 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 11 11.0
12 Argentino MASTER 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 12 12.0
13 Penelope MASTER 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 13 13.0
14 Piedrabuena MIXTO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 14 14.0
15 Whisper FEMENINO 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Luciana Del Cerro 15 15.0
16 Alazán FEMENINO 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 16 16.0
17 Mandinga MIXTO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 17 17.0
18 Independencia MASTER 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 18 18.0
19 Lavallen MIXTO 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 19 19.0
20 El Sueño MIXTO 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 20 20.0
21 Aventura MIXTO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 21 21.0
22 Arquito MIXTO 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 22 22.0
23 Azulino MASTER 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 23 23.0
24 Deja Vu MASTER 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 25 24.0
25 Quitapena MIXTO 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 26 25.0

22/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Clase N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno MIXTO 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg 1 1.0
2 Antares MASTER 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 2 2.0
3 Argentino MASTER 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 3 3.0
4 Meta Pue MIXTO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 4 4.0
5 Relincho GENERAL 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 5 5.0
6 Caronte GENERAL 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 6 6.0
7 Pocas Pulgas MIXTO 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 7 7.0
8 Bloody Mary MIXTO 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 8 8.0
9 Penelope MASTER 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 9 9.0
10 Yacoraite MIXTO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 10 10.0
11 Piedrabuena MIXTO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 11 11.0
12 Coyote MASTER 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 12 12.0
13 Orion MIXTO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 13 13.0
14 Lavallen MIXTO 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 14 14.0
15 Whisper FEMENINO 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Luciana Del Cerro 15 15.0
16 Independencia MASTER 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 16 16.0
17 Mandinga MIXTO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 17 17.0
18 El Sueño MIXTO 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 18 18.0
19 Carpincho MASTER 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 19 19.0
20 Alazán FEMENINO 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 20 20.0
21 Quitapena MIXTO 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 21 21.0
22 Aventura MIXTO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 22 22.0
23 Deja Vu MASTER 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 23 23.0
24 Arquito MIXTO 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 24 24.0
25 Azulino MASTER 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 25 25.0

22/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco Clase N° Vela Club Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Inferno MIXTO 100 CRG Daniel Courtade Eri Bischburg 1 1.0
2 Meta Pue MIXTO 2215 CRG Gonzalo Gimenez María Mercedes Falu 2 2.0
3 Pocas Pulgas MIXTO 2430 CRG Julián Del Cerro Marisol Martínez 3 3.0
4 Argentino MASTER 3524 CRG Darío Justiniano Mónica Muruaga 4 4.0
5 Bloody Mary MIXTO 222 CRG Ricardo Rodriguez Lucía Quintar 5 5.0
6 Relincho GENERAL 721 CRG Federico Cornerjo Gaston Cornejo 6 6.0
7 Alazán FEMENINO 827 CRG Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 7 7.0
8 Yacoraite MIXTO 774 CNJ Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 8 8.0
9 Antares MASTER 16 CRG Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 9 9.0
10 Caronte GENERAL 126 CRG ANDRES BLOSER ARI QUIROGA 10 10.0
11 Piedrabuena MIXTO 419 CNSE Matías Montoto Gerardo Cortese 11 11.0
12 Aventura MIXTO 20 CRG Mario Liendro Angela Perez 12 12.0
13 Independencia MASTER 2427 CVT Diaz Saravia Eduardo Fernando Colombres 13 13.0
14 Orion MIXTO 1307 CRG Aito Rodriguez Romina Cardelli 14 14.0
15 Lavallen MIXTO 104 CRG Osvaldo Escosteguy Emilce Ruiz/Marisa Gutierrez 15 15.0
16 Quitapena MIXTO 161 CRG Juan Rodriguez Cintia Diaz 16 16.0
17 Whisper FEMENINO 1222 CRG Daiana Abraham Luciana Del Cerro 17 17.0
18 Carpincho MASTER 747 CRG Jose Volante Catalina Movsovich 18 18.0
19 Mandinga MIXTO 1313 CRG Pablo Safar María José Hernandez Elias 19 19.0
20 Penelope MASTER 181 CRG Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 20 20.0
21 Coyote MASTER 1127 CRG Oscar Cornejo Delia Bustamante 21 21.0
22 El Sueño MIXTO 1237 TYC Alvaro Isaias Pedraza Victoria Urzagaste 22 22.0
23 Arquito MIXTO 2221 CRG Juan Ignacio Maz María Pagola 23 23.0
24 Deja Vu MASTER 027 CRG Cecilia Martinez Adrián Volante 24 24.0
25 Azulino MASTER 18 CRG José Luis Cortez Gabriel Argüello 25 25.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com