6 GREEK TOURNAMENT GROUP A

GROUP A

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Club Nat R1 R2 Total Nett
1st YOKKO VSR
SWE
1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd BLUE SWEDEN TTW
SWE
2.0 5.0 7.0 7.0
3rd EGON POL-VSC
POL
4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
4th RAJDEN POL-VSC
POL
8.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
5th DJOHNNY TTW
RUS
6.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
6th DPD ORCA VSK FUN
GER
9.0 8.0 17.0 17.0
7th PARALIAS GRE21 HDT
GRE
5.0 13.0 18.0 18.0
8th JMJ AYC
GBR
12.0 6.0 18.0 18.0
9th MOYA TVOYA POL-VSC
POL
11.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
10th FLAVIO FILHO HDT
BRA
13.0 9.0 22.0 22.0
11th GRAS 1260 HDT
GRE
10.0 12.0 22.0 22.0
12th ELMORO ORCA VSKFUN
GER
3.0 20.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
13th KEFAS POL-VSC
POL
15.0 10.0 25.0 25.0
14th BIGWHITE HDT
GRE
14.0 11.0 25.0 25.0
15th JOHN PAP GR71 HDT
GRE
7.0 20.0 DNC 27.0 27.0
16th RASTER RYC
FRA
16.0 20.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
17th JENDZA POL-VSC
POL
20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
17th BILL7 HDT
GRE
20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
17th L[GRE] HDT
GRE
20.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Nat Place Points
1 YOKKO VSR
SWE
1 1.0
2 BLUE SWEDEN TTW
SWE
2 2.0
3 ELMORO ORCA VSKFUN
GER
3 3.0
4 EGON POL-VSC
POL
4 4.0
5 PARALIAS GRE21 HDT
GRE
5 5.0
6 DJOHNNY TTW
RUS
6 6.0
7 JOHN PAP GR71 HDT
GRE
7 7.0
8 RAJDEN POL-VSC
POL
8 8.0
9 DPD ORCA VSK FUN
GER
9 9.0
10 GRAS 1260 HDT
GRE
10 10.0
11 MOYA TVOYA POL-VSC
POL
11 11.0
12 JMJ AYC
GBR
12 12.0
13 FLAVIO FILHO HDT
BRA
13 13.0
14 BIGWHITE HDT
GRE
14 14.0
15 KEFAS POL-VSC
POL
15 15.0
16 RASTER RYC
FRA
16 16.0
17 L[GRE] HDT
GRE
DNF 20.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Nat Place Points
1 YOKKO VSR
SWE
1 1.0
2 RAJDEN POL-VSC
POL
2 2.0
3 EGON POL-VSC
POL
3 3.0
4 DJOHNNY TTW
RUS
4 4.0
5 BLUE SWEDEN TTW
SWE
5 5.0
6 JMJ AYC
GBR
6 6.0
7 MOYA TVOYA POL-VSC
POL
7 7.0
8 DPD ORCA VSK FUN
GER
8 8.0
9 FLAVIO FILHO HDT
BRA
9 9.0
10 KEFAS POL-VSC
POL
10 10.0
11 BIGWHITE HDT
GRE
11 11.0
12 GRAS 1260 HDT
GRE
12 12.0
13 PARALIAS GRE21 HDT
GRE
13 13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com