GSC Championship 2021

Greystones

Results are provisional as of 8:27 on September 23, 2021

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 26, Discards: 11, To count: 15, Rating system: PY, Entries: 43, Scoring system: Appendix A - 60% races to count (rounded down)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 12/6
 
R2 12/6
 
R3 12/6
 
R1 19/6
 
R2 19/6
 
R3 19/6
 
R1 3/7
 
R1 10/7
 
R2 10/7
 
R1 31/7
 
R2 31/7
 
R1 14/8
 
R2 14/8
 
R1 21/8
 
R2 21/8
 
R3 21/8
 
R1 28/8
 
R2 28/8
 
R1 4/9
 
R2 4/9
 
R3 4/9
 
R1 11/9
 
R2 11/9
 
R3 11/9
 
R1 18/9
 
R2 18/9
 
Total Nett
1st Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 2.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 144.0 29.0
2nd Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (6.0) 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (6.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.5 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (5.0) 110.5 33.5
3rd Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (12.0 OCS) 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.5 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 (6.0) 132.5 40.5
4th Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 1.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (8.0) (7.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC (10.0 DSQ) 1.0 160.0 57.0
5th Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (6.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 169.0 66.0
6th Asymmetric RS 400 1126 Conor Galligan Evan Smith 942 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 219.0 86.0
7th Asymmetric RS 400 7126 Marty O'Leary Kevin Johnston 942 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 224.0 90.0
8th Asymmetric RS 400 1127 Seamus O'Cleirigh Michael Lisovski 942 5.0 5.0 6.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 230.0 97.0
9th Asymmetric RS 400 1099 Dara McDonagh   942 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 OCS 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 237.0 104.0
10th Asymmetric RS 400 1276 Fiachra Etchingham Bart Kreppel 942 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 235.0 106.0
11th Asymmetric RS 400 1251 Paddy Blackley   942 4.0 8.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 9.0 RET 6.0 9.0 RET (10.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 240.0 108.0
12th Asymmetric RS 400 802 Dave Sweeney   942 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNF 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 241.0 108.0
13th Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3565 Madison Liddie Beth Liddle 1244 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 5.0 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 247.0 114.0
14th Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 2758 Georgia Hogan Camille Madden 1244 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 243.0 114.0
15th Asymmetric RS 200 1651 Lilly Belhouse Toby Belhouse 1046 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 (12.0 DNF) 3.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 249.0 117.0
16th Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1753 Danny Quinn Tom Keavney 1244 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 9.0 (15.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 245.0 117.0
17th Asymmetric RS 400 502 Keith Simpson Paul Coyne 942 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.0 (10.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 254.0 125.0
18th Asymmetric RS 200 1048 Cian Swann Caoimhe Swann 1046 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 DNS (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 270.0 131.0
19th Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3929 Tom?   1244 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 256.0 131.0
20th Asymmetric RS 400 1141 Paddy Barnwell Janet 942 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 272.0 133.0
21st Asymmetric RS 400 1090 Ciaran Keogh Barry Keogh 942 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 5.0 (12.0 RET) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 266.0 134.0
22nd Asymmetric RS 200 421 Leon Bolger Frankie Kavanagh 1046 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNS 10.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 272.0 135.0
23rd Asymmetric RS 200 369 Sergiusz Paprzycki   1046 (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 DNF 269.0 135.0
24th Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 2256 Zach Harden O'Connor Sophie Harden O'Connor 1244 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0) 7.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 267.0 136.0
25th Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 892 Colm Nixon   1244 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 276.0 137.0
26th Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1751/1967 Johnny Lumley Cian Crean 1244 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1770 Arthur Jag/Hector Barnwell Lucas Fitzgerald 1244 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 200 784 Daniel Norse   1046 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 400 1126? Robert Galligan Sam Savage 942 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 700 Cian Swan Caoimhe Swan 1244 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 200 ? David Hone Harry Hone 1046 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 400 1143 Chris McConnell David Griffen 942 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 400 1176 Andy Verso Oisin 942 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 400 601 Evan Smith David Rock 942 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 200 1297 Calum Fleming Euan Fleming 1046 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 200 898 Ben Lumley Calum Quinn 1046 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 200 1478 Sarah Byrne   1046 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 425 Shane Hughes   1004 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 400 601 Andy Smith Conor Clery 942 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 200 1651 Toby Belhouse   1046 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1592 ? ? 1244 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1744 Elena Long   1244 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0
26th Asymmetric RS 400 ? Ross Brennan Ollie Lawrence 942 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 279.0 140.0

Fast PY Fleet

Sailed: 29, Discards: 12, To count: 17, Rating system: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A - 60% races to count (rounded down)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 12/6
 
R2 12/6
 
R3 12/6
 
R1 19/6
 
R2 19/6
 
R3 19/6
 
R1 3/7
 
R1 10/7
 
R2 10/7
 
R1 24/7
 
R2 24/7
 
R3 24/7
 
R1 31/7
 
R2 31/7
 
R1 14/8
 
R2 14/8
 
R1 21/8
 
R2 21/8
 
R3 21/8
 
R1 28/8
 
R2 28/8
 
R1 4/9
 
R2 4/9
 
R3 4/9
 
R1 11/9
 
R2 11/9
 
R3 11/9
 
R1 18/9
 
R2 18/9
 
Total Nett
1st Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) (5.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 124.0 24.0
2nd Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 162.0 32.0
3rd Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 (7.0) (7.0) (6.0) (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (6.0) 138.0 50.0
4th Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 211.0 67.0
5th Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 (8.0) (9.0) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (8.0) (9.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 185.0 67.0
6th Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 3.0 4.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 206.0 68.0
7th Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 9.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 226.0 88.0
8th Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 5.0 5.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 227.0 99.0
9th Fast PY LASER RADIAL 195270 Evan Hayes   1147 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 256.0 113.0
10th Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 DNF (11.0 DNF) (13.0 DNC) 272.0 125.0
11th Fast PY ENTERPRISE 123 Bernard Iremonger Donal O'Keefe 1122 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 5.0 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 278.0 126.0
12th Fast PY LASER 4.7 200475 Mathew Lawless   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (10.0) (10.0) 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 273.0 129.0
13th Fast PY GP14 13569 Tadgh McCarthy Deirdre Foley 1130 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 DNS 7.0 8.0 (11.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 3.0 282.0 133.0
14th Fast PY GP14 13669 Alan Keating   1130 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNF 8.0 9.0 (11.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 283.0 134.0
15th Fast PY ENTERPRISE 21088 David Steadmond   1122 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 2.0 298.0 141.0
16th Fast PY LASER 4.7 179616 Robyn McGuire   1208 6.0 8.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 290.0 144.0
17th Fast PY LASER 4.7 207888 club James Goodwin   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 307.0 148.0
18th Fast PY LASER RADIAL 211147 Lucas Fitzgerald   1147 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 315.0 155.0
19th Fast PY LASER 4.7 172809 Caleb Long   1208 10.0 10.0 9.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 314.0 161.0
20th Fast PY LASER 4.7 ? Jack?   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 322.0 162.0
21st Fast PY LASER 4.7 207888 club Finn McGuire   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 (12.0 DNF) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 318.0 163.0
22nd Fast PY LASER 4.7 207888 club ?   1208 (12.0 DNF) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 323.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY LASER 4.7 1731 Ailis Walsh   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY LASER RADIAL 12201 Conor Duff Lennon   1147 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY LASER 4.7 94080 Authur Jagg   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY LASER 4.7 189597 Max Latham   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY LASER 4.7 183231 ?   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY LASER 4.7 195861 Finnian Duff Lennon   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY LASER 4.7 191302 George Sparks   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY LASER 4.7 180778 Liam Bohan   1208 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY LASER RADIAL 196574 Oscar Dougan   1147 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY LASER RADIAL 147730 Adam Leddy   1147 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY GP14 13402 Robert Lee Marie Lee 1130 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0
23rd Fast PY RS AERO 5 1319 Emma Hynes   1136 (15.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 326.0 166.0

Slow PY Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A - 60% races to count (rounded down)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett
1st Slow PY Hartley 28     1250 0.0 0.0

R1 12/6 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 25.20   0.26.54 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 28.26   0.27.11 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 26.02   0.27.38 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1251 Paddy Blackley   942 27.02   0.28.42 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 400 1127 Seamus O'Cleirigh Michael Lisovski 942 28.45   0.30.31 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 32.56   0.31.29 6.0

R2 12/6 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 26.38   0.25.28 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 24.27   0.25.57 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 24.53   0.26.25 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 31.12   0.29.50 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 400 1127 Seamus O'Cleirigh Michael Lisovski 942 29.15   0.31.03 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 400 1251 Paddy Blackley   942 DNF     8.0
6 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 892 Colm Nixon   1244 DNF     8.0

R3 12/6 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 25.37   0.24.29 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 23.43   0.25.11 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 23.50   0.25.18 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 31.13   0.29.51 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 400 1127 Seamus O'Cleirigh Michael Lisovski 942 DNF     6.0

R1 19/6 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1126 Conor Galligan Evan Smith 942 30:54 2 0:32:48 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 32:45 2 0:34:46 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1099 Dara McDonagh   942 33:52 2 0:35:57 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 802 Dave Sweeney   942 34:20 2 0:36:27 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 34:33 2 0:36:41 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 40:40 2 0:38:53 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS 400 502 Keith Simpson Paul Coyne 942 37:02 2 0:39:19 7.0
8 Asymmetric RS 400 1251 Paddy Blackley   942 RET     9.0

R2 19/6 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1126 Conor Galligan Evan Smith 942 29:03 3 0:30:50 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1099 Dara McDonagh   942 30:12 3 0:32:04 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 33:50 3 0:32:21 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 30:42 3 0:32:35 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 400 802 Dave Sweeney   942 31:04 3 0:32:59 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 400 1251 Paddy Blackley   942 31:54 3 0:33:52 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS 400 502 Keith Simpson Paul Coyne 942 32:23 3 0:34:23 7.0
8 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 33:09 3 0:35:11 8.0

R3 19/6 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1126 Conor Galligan Evan Smith 942 28:05 3 0:29:49 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1099 Dara McDonagh   942 28:46 3 0:30:32 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 32:15 3 0:30:50 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 29:10 3 0:30:58 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 400 802 Dave Sweeney   942 29:44 3 0:31:34 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 400 502 Keith Simpson Paul Coyne 942 30:07 3 0:31:58 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 30:21 3 0:32:13 7.0
8 Asymmetric RS 400 1251 Paddy Blackley   942 RET 3   9.0

R1 3/7 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 27.13   0.26.01 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 7126 Marty O'Leary Kevin Johnston 942 25.09   0.26.42 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 26.05   0.27.41 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1276 Fiachra Etchingham Bart Kreppel 942 27.11   0.28.51 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 1651 Lilly Belhouse Toby Belhouse 1046 31.00   0.29.38 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 200 1048 Cian Swann Caoimhe Swann 1046 36.48   0.35.11 6.0

R1 10/7 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 36.16 3 0.34.40 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1276 Fiachra Etchingham Bart Kreppel 942 34.13 3 0.36.19 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 38.43 3 0.37.01 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 34.58 3 0.37.07 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 400 1090 Ciaran Keogh Barry Keogh 942 35.14 3 0.37.24 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 39.30 3 0.37.46 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS 200 1651 Lilly Belhouse Toby Belhouse 1046 40.42 3 0.38.55 7.0
8 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3929 Tom?   1244 38.37 2 0.46.34 8.0
9 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1753 Danny Quinn Tom Keavney 1244 39.35 2 0.47.44 9.0
10 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 2758 Georgia Hogan Camille Madden 1244 34,12 2 1:08:34 10.0
11 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 2256 Zach Harden O'Connor Sophie Harden O'Connor 1244 34,52 2 1:09:22 11.0
12 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 OCS     12.0

R2 10/7 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 36.40 3 0.35.03 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 33.57 3 0.36.02 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1276 Fiachra Etchingham Bart Kreppel 942 34.45 3 0.36.53 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 34.46 3 0.36.54 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 38.53 3 0.37.10 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 38.56 3 0.37.13 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 2256 Zach Harden O'Connor Sophie Harden O'Connor 1244 34.45 2 0.41.54 7.0
8 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 2758 Georgia Hogan Camille Madden 1244 37.31 2 0.45.14 8.0
9 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3929 Tom?   1244 42.56 2 0.51.46 9.0
10 Asymmetric RS 200 1651 Lilly Belhouse Toby Belhouse 1046 DNF     12.0
10 Asymmetric RS 400 1090 Ciaran Keogh Barry Keogh 942 RET     12.0

R1 31/7 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 46.18   0.44.16 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 42.26   0.45.03 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1651 Lilly Belhouse Toby Belhouse 1046 48.23   0.46.15 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 49.30   0.47.19 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 49.39   0.47.28 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 400 1141 Paddy Barnwell Janet 942 46.50   0.49.43 6.0

R2 31/7 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 33.25   0.31.57 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 34.25   0.32.54 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1651 Lilly Belhouse Toby Belhouse 1046 36.03   0.34.28 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 32.43   0.34.44 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 37.34   0.35.55 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 400 1141 Paddy Barnwell Janet 942 DNF     7.0

R1 14/8 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 25.40   0.27.15 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 30.55   0.29.33 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 31.36   0.30.13 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 200 1048 Cian Swann Caoimhe Swann 1046 34.35   0.33.04 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 421 Leon Bolger Frankie Kavanagh 1046 35.50   0.34.15 5.0

R2 14/8 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 30.35   0.32.28 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 34.48   0.33.16 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 37.53   0.36.13 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 200 1048 Cian Swann Caoimhe Swann 1046 DNS     7.0
4 Asymmetric RS 200 421 Leon Bolger Frankie Kavanagh 1046 DNS     7.0

R1 21/8 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 19.40 3 0.18.48 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 7126 Marty O'Leary Kevin Johnston 942 18.15 3 0.19.22 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 18.16 3 0.19.23 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 18.37 3 0.19.46 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 21.26 3 0.20.29 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 21.39 3 0.20.42 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS 400 502 Keith Simpson Paul Coyne 942 21.28 3 0.22.47 7.0
8 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3929 Tom?   1244 25.34 2 0.30.50 8.0
9 Asymmetric RS 200 421 Leon Bolger Frankie Kavanagh 1046 DNF     10.0

R2 21/8 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 21.40 3 0.20.43 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 7126 Marty O'Leary Kevin Johnston 942 20.02 3 0.21.16 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 22.54 3 0.21.54 3.5
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 20.38 3 0.21.54 3.5
5 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 23.31 3 0.22.29 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 21.56 3 0.23.17 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3929 Tom?   1244 21.22 2 0.25.46 7.0
8 Asymmetric RS 400 502 Keith Simpson Paul Coyne 942 DNF     9.0

R3 21/8 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 7126 Marty O'Leary Kevin Johnston 942 19.12   0.20.23 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 21.20   0.20.24 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 20.23   0.21.38 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 20.36   0.21.52 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 25.17   0.24.10 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 26.29   0.25.19 6.0

R1 28/8 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1099 Dara McDonagh   942 31.47 3 0.33.44 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 7126 Marty O'Leary Kevin Johnston 942 32.18 3 0.34.17 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 36.18 3 0.34.42 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 33.20 3 0.35.23 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 33.37 3 0.35.41 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1753 Danny Quinn Tom Keavney 1244 32.52 2 0.39.38 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3565 Madison Liddie Beth Liddle 1244 DNF     8.0

R2 28/8 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 34.46 3 0.33.14 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 7126 Marty O'Leary Kevin Johnston 942 32.02 3 0.34.00 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 32.29 3 0.34.29 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 33.09 3 0.35.11 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3565 Madison Liddie Beth Liddle 1244 31.07 2 0.37.31 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1753 Danny Quinn Tom Keavney 1244 33.14 2 0.40.04 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS 400 1099 Dara McDonagh   942 OCS 3   7.0

R1 4/9 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1126 Conor Galligan Evan Smith 942 21.11 3 0.22.29 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 24.27 3 0.23.22 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 802 Dave Sweeney   942 22.05 3 0.23.27 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1276 Fiachra Etchingham Bart Kreppel 942 22.22 3 0.23.45 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 25.02 3 0.23.56 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 2758 Georgia Hogan Camille Madden 1244 21.13 2 0.25.35 6.0

R2 4/9 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1126 Conor Galligan Evan Smith 942 21.30 3 0.22.49 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1251 Paddy Blackley   942 21.45 3 0.23.05 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 24.32 3 0.23.27 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1276 Fiachra Etchingham Bart Kreppel 942 22.51 3 0.24.15 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 26.27 3 0.25.17 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 2758 Georgia Hogan Camille Madden 1244 21.25 2 0.25.49 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS 400 802 Dave Sweeney   942 DNF     8.0

R3 4/9 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1251 Paddy Blackley   942 22.51 3 0.24.15 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1126 Conor Galligan Evan Smith 942 23.09 3 0.24.35 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 25.53 3 0.24.45 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 802 Dave Sweeney   942 23.21 3 0.24.47 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 28.12 3 0.26.58 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 2758 Georgia Hogan Camille Madden 1244 22.45 2 0.27.26 6.0

R1 11/9 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 32.40 3 0.31.14 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3565 Madison Liddie Beth Liddle 1244 28.15 2 0.34.04 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 2758 Georgia Hogan Camille Madden 1244 28.45 2 0.34.40 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1127 Seamus O'Cleirigh Michael Lisovski 942 32.42 3 0.34.43 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1753 Danny Quinn Tom Keavney 1244 29.09 2 0.35.09 5.0

R2 11/9 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 41.20 3 0.39.31 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1127 Seamus O'Cleirigh Michael Lisovski 942 38.52 3 0.41.16 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3565 Madison Liddie Beth Liddle 1244 36.11 2 0.43.38 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 2758 Georgia Hogan Camille Madden 1244 36.44 2 0.44.18 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1753 Danny Quinn Tom Keavney 1244 37.22 2 0.45.03 5.0

R3 11/9 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 23.40 3 0.22.38 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1127 Seamus O'Cleirigh Michael Lisovski 942 23.14 3 0.24.40 2.0

R1 18/9 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 31.15 2 0.29.53 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 32.52 2 0.31.25 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 30.44 2 0.32.38 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1127 Seamus O'Cleirigh Michael Lisovski 942 31.37 2 0.33.34 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 37.02 2 0.35.24 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 200 369 Sergiusz Paprzycki   1046 43.03 2 0.41.09 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1753 Danny Quinn Tom Keavney 1244 31.14 1 0.50.13 7.0
8 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3565 Madison Liddie Beth Liddle 1244 37.24 1 1.00.08 8.0
9 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 DSQ 2   10.0

R2 18/9 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1308 Gerry Cannon Nicola Smyth 942 27.03 3 0.28.43 1.0
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1664 Frank O'Rourke Rachel O'Leary 1046 30.03 3 0.28.44 2.0
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1127 Seamus O'Cleirigh Michael Lisovski 942 27.48 3 0.29.31 3.0
4 Asymmetric RS 200 706 Aislinn Nixon Sophie Harden O'Connor 1046 31.13 3 0.29.51 4.0
5 Asymmetric RS 200 1479 Ruairi O'Cleirigh Lorcan O'Brien McL 1046 33.3 3 0.31.36 5.0
6 Asymmetric RS 400 1514 Paul Phelan Michael Lisovski/Alan Leddy 942 29.56 3 0.31.47 6.0
7 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 3565 Madison Liddie Beth Liddle 1244 34.31 2 0.41.37 7.0
8 Asymmetric RS FEVA XL 1753 Danny Quinn Tom Keavney 1244 35.36 2 0.42.56 8.0
9 Asymmetric RS 200 369 Sergiusz Paprzycki   1046 DNF     10.0

R1 12/6 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 195270 Evan Hayes   1147 34.00   0.29.39 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 34.05   0.29.43 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 36.48   0.30.28 3.0
4 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 34.35   0.30.36 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 37.37   0.31.08 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 4.7 179616 Robyn McGuire   1208 39.26   0.32.39 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 36.42   0.33.22 7.0
8 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 36.51   0.33.26 8.0
9 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 37.10   0.33.47 9.0
10 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172809 Caleb Long   1208 43.00   0.35.36 10.0
11 Fast PY LASER 4.7 207888 club ?   1208 DNF     12.0

R2 12/6 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 195270 Evan Hayes   1147 32.22   0.28.13 1.0
2 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 32.00   0.28.19 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 32.40   0.28.29 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 35.13   0.29.09 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 36.28   0.30.11 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 33.28   0.30.25 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 33.38   0.30.35 7.0
8 Fast PY LASER 4.7 179616 Robyn McGuire   1208 37.14   0.30.49 8.0
9 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 35.42   0.32.24 9.0
10 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172809 Caleb Long   1208 40.11   0.33.16 10.0

R3 12/6 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 30.20   0.26.51 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 33.05   0.27.23 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 33.56   0.28.05 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 32.25   0.28.16 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 4.7 179616 Robyn McGuire   1208 35.30   0.29.23 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 32.41   0.29.43 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 34.28   0.31.20 7.0
8 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172809 Caleb Long   1208 DNF     9.0

R1 19/6 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 39:01 2 0:35:24 1.0
2 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 40:03 2 0:35:27 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 45:14 2 0:39:26 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 43:48 2 0:39:49 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 43:49 2 0:39:50 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 4.7 ? Jack?   1208 60:00 2 0:49:40 6.0

R2 19/6 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 36:19 3 0:32:57 1.0
2 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 37:15 3 0:32:58 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 39:54 3 0:36:16 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 41:51 3 0:36:29 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 40:45 3 0:37:03 5.0

R3 19/6 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 34:06 3 0:30:11 1.0
2 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 34:17 3 0:31:07 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 35:36 3 0:32:22 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 38:35 3 0:33:38 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 37:53 3 0:34:26 5.0

R1 3/7 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 41.54   0.34.41 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 38.57   0.35.25 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 43.11   0.35.45 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 39.59   0.36.21 4.0
5 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 44.27   0.40.20 5.0

R1 10/7 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 32.20   0.28.37 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 195270 Evan Hayes   1147 34.01   0.29.39 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 32.55   0.29.55 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 35.43   0.31.08 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 39.13   0.32.28 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 39.35   0.32.46 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 4.7 179616 Robyn McGuire   1208 41.50   0.34.38 7.0
8 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 38.17   0.34.44 8.0
9 Fast PY LASER 4.7 207888 club Finn McGuire   1208 43.41   0.36.10 9.0
10 Fast PY LASER 4.7 200475 Mathew Lawless   1208 43.49   0.36.16 10.0

R2 10/7 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 32.07   0.28.25 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 195270 Evan Hayes   1147 33.28   0.29.11 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 33.39   0.29.20 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 32.38   0.29.40 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 38.10   0.31.36 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 38.17   0.31.41 6.0
7 Fast PY ENTERPRISE 123 Bernard Iremonger Donal O'Keefe 1122 35.41   0.31.48 7.0
8 Fast PY LASER 4.7 179616 Robyn McGuire   1208 39.05   0.32.21 8.0
9 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 37.35   0.34.06 9.0
10 Fast PY LASER 4.7 200475 Mathew Lawless   1208 41.47   0.34.35 10.0
11 Fast PY LASER 4.7 207888 club Finn McGuire   1208 DNF     12.0

R1 24/7 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 39.08   0.34.07 1.0
2 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 40.15   0.36.31 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 41.37   0.37.50 3.0
4 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 42.40   0.38.43 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 50.32   0.41.50 5.0
6 Fast PY ENTERPRISE 123 Bernard Iremonger Donal O'Keefe 1122 50.34   0.45.04 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 4.7 200475 Mathew Lawless   1208 59.59   0.49.39 7.0

R2 24/7 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 30.32   0.26.37 1.0
2 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 30.58   0.28.06 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 32.17   0.29.21 3.0
4 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 32.58   0.29.55 4.0
5 Fast PY ENTERPRISE 123 Bernard Iremonger Donal O'Keefe 1122 34.03   0.30.21 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 38.13   0.31.38 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 4.7 200475 Mathew Lawless   1208 38.36   0.31.57 7.0

R3 24/7 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 20.15   0.17.39 1.0
2 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 20.49   0.18.53 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 21.00   0.19.05 3.0
4 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 21.51   0.19.50 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 25.46   0.21.20 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 4.7 200475 Mathew Lawless   1208 25.54   0.21.26 6.0

R1 31/7 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 52.30   0.47.38 1.0
2 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 54.59   0.48.39 2.0
3 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 54.07   0.49.06 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 195270 Evan Hayes   1147 57.54   0.50.29 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 56.47   0.51.37 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 56.58   0.51.47 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 4.7 200475 Mathew Lawless   1208 65.15   0.54.01 7.0
8 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 66.10   0.54.46 8.0
9 Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 69.10   0.57.15 9.0

R2 31/7 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 39.07   0.34.37 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 39.40   0.36.04 2.0
3 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 40.13   0.36.30 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 195270 Evan Hayes   1147 41.58   0.36.35 4.0
5 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 41.24   0.37.34 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 47.15   0.39.07 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 43.22   0.39.25 7.0
8 Fast PY LASER 4.7 200475 Mathew Lawless   1208 48.44   0.40.21 8.0
9 Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 50.44   0.42.00 9.0

R1 14/8 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 33.12   0.30.08 1.0
2 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 35.20   0.32.04 2.0

R2 14/8 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 36.50   0.33.25 1.0
2 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 39.46   0.36.05 2.0

R1 21/8 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 25.44 3 0.21.18 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 24.17 3 0.22.05 2.0
3 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 24.58 3 0.22.06 3.0
4 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 25.13 3 0.22.53 4.0
5 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 26.27 3 0.24.00 5.0
6 Fast PY ENTERPRISE 123 Bernard Iremonger Donal O'Keefe 1122 28.24 3 0.25.19 6.0

R2 21/8 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 26.35 3 0.22.00 1.0
2 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 25.09 3 0.22.15 2.0
3 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 26.18 3 0.23.52 3.0
4 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 26.48 3 0.24.19 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 26.52 3 0.24.25 5.0
6 Fast PY ENTERPRISE 123 Bernard Iremonger Donal O'Keefe 1122 28.49 3 0.25.41 6.0

R3 21/8 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 26.13   0.23.12 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 29.05   0.24.05 2.0
3 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 26.41   0.24.13 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 28.43   0.26.06 4.0
5 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 30.29   0.27.40 5.0
6 Fast PY ENTERPRISE 123 Bernard Iremonger Donal O'Keefe 1122 31.12   0.27.48 6.0

R1 28/8 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 40.30   0.36.45 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 43.36   0.39.38 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 45.34   0.39.44 3.0
4 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 46.19   0.42.02 4.0
5 Fast PY GP14 13669 Alan Keating   1130 48.34   0.42.59 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 211147 Lucas Fitzgerald   1147 50.46   0.44.16 6.0
7 Fast PY GP14 13569 Tadgh McCarthy Deirdre Foley 1130 52.01   0.46.02 7.0

R2 28/8 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 37.20   0.33.53 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 40.02   0.36.24 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 218164 Roy VanMaanen   1147 42.25   0.36.59 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER RADIAL 211147 Lucas Fitzgerald   1147 43.37   0.38.02 4.0
5 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 44.42   0.40.34 5.0
6 Fast PY GP14 13669 Alan Keating   1130 DNF     7.0
7 Fast PY GP14 13569 Tadgh McCarthy Deirdre Foley 1130 DNS     10.0

R1 4/9 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 27.33   0.24.23 1.0
2 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 28.22   0.25.44 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 28.27   0.25.52 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 31.21   0.25.57 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 4.7 200475 Mathew Lawless   1208 31.33   0.26.07 5.0
6 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 29.15   0.26.33 6.0
7 Fast PY GP14 13569 Tadgh McCarthy Deirdre Foley 1130 34.15   0.30.19 7.0
8 Fast PY GP14 13669 Alan Keating   1130 34.35   0.30.36 8.0

R2 4/9 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 28.11   0.24.56 1.0
2 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 29.01   0.26.20 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 32.08   0.26.36 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 29.40   0.26.58 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 4.7 200475 Mathew Lawless   1208 32.39   0.27.02 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 34.17   0.28.23 6.0
7 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 33.16   0.30.11 7.0
8 Fast PY GP14 13569 Tadgh McCarthy Deirdre Foley 1130 36.51   0.32.37 8.0
9 Fast PY GP14 13669 Alan Keating   1130 37.43   0.33.23 9.0

R3 4/9 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY GP14 14270 Norman Lee Frankie Kavanagh 1130 28.06   0.24.52 1.0
2 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 28.14   0.25.37 2.0
3 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 31.18   0.28.24 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 33.31   0.30.28 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 4.7 200475 Mathew Lawless   1208 37.02   0.30.39 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 38.56   0.32.14 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 39.06   0.32.22 7.0

R1 11/9 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 31.51   0.28.54 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 39.21   0.32.34 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 36.07   0.32.50 3.0
4 Fast PY ENTERPRISE 21088 David Steadmond   1122 37.09   0.33.07 4.0
5 Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 43.46   0.36.14 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 4.7 207888 club James Goodwin   1208 44.30   0.36.50 6.0
7 Fast PY GP14 13569 Tadgh McCarthy Deirdre Foley 1130 43.41   0.38.39 7.0
8 Fast PY GP14 13669 Alan Keating   1130 46.41   0.41.19 8.0

R2 11/9 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 37.52   0.34.22 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 42.56   0.39.02 2.0
3 Fast PY ENTERPRISE 21088 David Steadmond   1122 47.49   0.42.37 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 52.46   0.43.41 4.0
5 Fast PY GP14 13669 Alan Keating   1130 50.31   0.44.42 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 4.7 207888 club James Goodwin   1208 54.01   0.44.43 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 54.05   0.44.46 7.0
8 Fast PY GP14 13569 Tadgh McCarthy Deirdre Foley 1130 54.04   0.47.51 8.0

R3 11/9 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 18.00   0.16.20 1.0
2 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 21.42   0.17.58 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 20.18   0.18.27 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 4.7 207888 club James Goodwin   1208 22.32   0.18.39 4.0
5 Fast PY GP14 13669 Alan Keating   1130 24.55   0.22.03 5.0
6 Fast PY GP14 13569 Tadgh McCarthy Deirdre Foley 1130 28.03   0.24.49 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 DNF     8.0

R1 18/9 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 40.08   0.36.29 1.0
2 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 40.13   0.36.30 2.0
3 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 46.55   0.42.39 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 4.7 173155 Donal Walsh   1208 52.41   0.43.37 4.0
5 Fast PY ENTERPRISE 123 Bernard Iremonger Donal O'Keefe 1122 48.58   0.43.39 5.0
6 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 48.10   0.43.43 6.0
7 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 52.53   0.43.47 7.0
8 Fast PY GP14 13569 Tadgh McCarthy Deirdre Foley 1130 51.55   0.45.57 8.0
9 Fast PY GP14 13669 Alan Keating   1130 53.23   0.47.15 9.0
10 Fast PY LASER 4.7 190757 Johney Lumley   1208 DNF     11.0

R2 18/9 - Fast PY Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast PY WAYFARER 11299 Monica Schafer Rachel Lawlor 1102 33.58   0.30.49 1.0
2 Fast PY ENTERPRISE 21088 David Steadmond   1122 35.39   0.31.46 2.0
3 Fast PY GP14 13569 Tadgh McCarthy Deirdre Foley 1130 36.31   0.32.19 3.0
4 Fast PY LASER 174114 Clive Long   1100 35.44   0.32.29 4.0
5 Fast PY ENTERPRISE 123 Bernard Iremonger Donal O'Keefe 1122 37.35   0.33.30 5.0
6 Fast PY LASER 201375 Aidan Geraghty   1100 37.59   0.34.32 6.0
7 Fast PY WAYFARER 10939 David Nixon Patrick Murphy 1102 39.41   0.36.01 7.0
8 Fast PY LASER 4.7 172338 Emer Farrell   1208 45.13   0.37.26 8.0
9 Fast PY GP14 13669 Alan Keating   1130 46.03   0.40.45 9.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQDisqualification 10
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 Varies
RETRetired Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com