GSC 2024 Championship Part 1 Class 2 - Fixed

GSC 2024 Championship Part 1 Class 2 - Fixed

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC R1 - 04/05 1400 R2 - 11/05 1400 R3 - 18/05 1400 R4 - 25/05 1400 R5 - 01/06 1400 R6 - 08/06 1400 R7 - 15/06 1400 R8 - 22/06 1400 R9 - 29/06 1400 R10 - 06/07 1400 R11 - 13/07 1400 Total Nett
1st Class 2 Hitch Hiker Formula 1 TBC Frank O'Rourke .855 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.5 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 35.5 11.5
2nd Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 26.0 18.0
3rd Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .925 5.0 4.0 2.5 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF 6.0 3.0 66.5 40.5
4th Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 3.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 (8.0) 7.0 2.0 5.0 (8.0) 63.0 47.0
5th Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 2.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (9.0) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 73.0 50.0
6th Class 2 Gemini Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady .950 6.0 9.0 (15.0 DNC) 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 79.0 52.0
7th Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Clerigh .945 10.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF 4.0 14.0 DNC 84.0 55.0
8th Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .900 4.0 10.0 5.0 8.0 12.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 91.0 63.0
9th Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones .869 10.0 DNC 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 98.0 67.0
10th Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert .945 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNF (13.0) 9.0 5.0 11.0 9.0 114.0 86.0
11th Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett .930 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 9.0 DNF 12.0 6.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 118.0 88.0
12th Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche .904 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 11.0 DNF 9.0 DNF 10.0 8.0 9.0 (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 121.0 91.0
13th Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney .943 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 8.0 14.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 14.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 10.0 129.0 99.0
14th Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe .835 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 12.0 (15.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 7.0 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 136.0 105.0
15th Class 2 Woodleys Bavaria 33 B33 Mark Hanley .905 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 10.0 13.0 DNF 138.0 107.0
16th Class 2 Jibberish U25 Formula 1 IRL8001 TBC .855 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 141.0 111.0
17th Class 2 Lucie Lu Bavaria 33 B33 Celine McGuire / Julian Smith .905 9.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) 11.0 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 144.0 113.0
18th Class 2 Bitz Formula 1 TBC Jonathan Sutton .855 10.0 DNC 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 147.0 116.0
19th Class 2 Celtic Dancer Beneteau First 285 K3582T Seamus O' Cleirigh .880 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 154.0 123.0
19th Class 2 Yin Yang Beneteau First 211 2114 Trish Cleary .840 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 154.0 123.0
19th Class 2 Usain Boat Formula 1 TBC Marty O'Leary .855 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 154.0 123.0
19th Class 2 Elysium Shipman 28 TBC Pat D'Arcy 0.845 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 154.0 123.0
19th Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn .875 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 154.0 123.0
19th Class 2 Chase Me Westerly Fulmar BK 397 John Raughter .855 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 154.0 123.0
19th Class 2 Allegro First 285 592 Paul Sunderland .880 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 154.0 123.0
19th Class 2 Ventosa First 325 575 Richard Nairn .897 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 154.0 123.0
19th Class 2 Red Pepper First 30 332 Mark Usher .950 10.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (16.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 154.0 123.0

R1 - 04/05 - 04/05/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 01:21:16 1:11:55 1.0
2 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 01:21:45 1:17:15 2.0
3 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 01:30:52 1:24:58 3.0
4 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .900 01:34:44 1:25:16 4.0
5 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .925 01:36:08 1:28:55 5.0
6 Class 2 Gemini Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady .950 01:34:20 1:29:37 6.0
7 Class 2 Lucie Lu Bavaria 33 B33 Celine McGuire / Julian Smith .905 DNF   9.0

R2 - 11/05 - 11/05/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 02:05:53 1:51:24 1.0
2 Class 2 Hitch Hiker Formula 1 TBC Frank O'Rourke .855 02:12:05 1:52:56 2.0
3 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Clerigh .945 02:01:56 1:55:14 3.0
4 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .925 02:04:56 1:55:34 4.0
5 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones .869 02:17:32 1:59:31 5.0
6 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 02:07:50 2:00:48 6.0
7 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 02:09:34 2:01:09 7.0
8 Class 2 Bitz Formula 1 TBC Jonathan Sutton .855 02:33:00 2:10:49 8.0
9 Class 2 Gemini Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady .950 02:25:37 2:18:20 9.0
10 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .900 02:47:50 2:31:03 10.0
11 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney .943 DNF   13.0
11 Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe .835 DNF   13.0

R3 - 18/05 - 18/05/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 01:24:37 1:14:53 1.0
2 Class 2 Hitch Hiker Formula 1 TBC Frank O'Rourke .855 01:32:49 1:19:21 2.5
2 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .925 01:25:47 1:19:21 2.5
4 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Clerigh .945 01:25:56 1:21:12 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .900 01:31:59 1:22:47 5.0
6 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 01:30:14 1:24:22 6.0
7 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 01:32:42 1:27:36 7.0
8 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney .943 01:38:41 1:33:04 8.0
9 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert .945 01:47:40 1:41:45 9.0
10 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche .904 02:06:02 1:53:56 10.0
11 Class 2 Lucie Lu Bavaria 33 B33 Celine McGuire / Julian Smith .905 02:14:34 2:01:47 11.0
12 Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe .835 02:33:15 2:07:58 12.0

R4 - 25/05 - 25/05/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Hitch Hiker Formula 1 TBC Frank O'Rourke .855 00:56:33 0:48:21 1.0
2 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones .869 00:56:33 0:49:09 2.0
3 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .925 00:53:41 0:49:39 3.0
4 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 00:56:41 0:50:10 4.0
5 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 00:53:55 0:50:25 5.0
6 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 00:55:14 0:52:12 6.0
7 Class 2 Gemini Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady .950 00:56:11 0:53:22 7.0
8 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .900 01:01:43 0:55:33 8.0
9 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett .930 00:59:49 0:55:38 9.0
10 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche .904 01:07:07 1:00:40 10.0
11 Class 2 Jibberish U25 Formula 1 IRL8001 TBC .855 01:12:42 1:02:10 11.0
12 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert .945 01:07:37 1:03:54 12.0

R5 - 01/06 - 01/06/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Hitch Hiker Formula 1 TBC Frank O'Rourke .855 01:49:16 1:33:25 1.0
2 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 01:46:42 1:34:26 2.0
3 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Clerigh .945 01:42:44 1:37:05 3.0
4 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones .869 01:54:30 1:39:30 4.0
5 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 01:47:41 1:41:46 5.0
6 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 02:02:35 1:54:37 6.0
7 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett .930 02:09:13 2:00:10 7.0
8 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney .943 02:17:40 2:09:49 8.0
9 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche .904 DNF   11.0

R6 - 08/06 - 08/06/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 02:25:10 2:08:28 1.0
2 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .925 02:24:42 2:13:51 2.0
3 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Clerigh .945 02:26:18 2:18:15 3.0
4 Class 2 Gemini Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady .950 02:26:33 2:19:13 4.0
5 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 02:28:32 2:20:22 5.0
6 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 02:46:20 2:35:31 6.0
7 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert .945 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett .930 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche .904 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe .835 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 Lucie Lu Bavaria 33 B33 Celine McGuire / Julian Smith .905 DNF   9.0

R7 - 15/06 - 15/06/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Hitch Hiker Formula 1 TBC Frank O'Rourke .855 01:08:45 0:58:47 1.0
2 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Clerigh .945 01:09:39 1:05:49 2.0
3 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .925 01:11:28 1:06:06 3.0
4 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 01:16:10 1:07:24 4.0
5 Class 2 Gemini Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady .950 01:14:46 1:11:02 5.0
6 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .900 01:19:57 1:11:57 6.0
7 Class 2 Jibberish U25 Formula 1 IRL8001 TBC .855 01:25:50 1:13:23 7.0
8 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 01:26:12 1:20:36 8.0
9 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 01:26:50 1:22:03 9.0
10 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche .904 01:43:07 1:33:13 10.0
11 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney .943 01:53:08 1:46:41 11.0
12 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett .930 02:02:22 1:53:48 12.0
13 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert .945 02:05:22 1:58:28 13.0

R8 - 22/06 - 22/06/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Hitch Hiker Formula 1 TBC Frank O'Rourke .855 01:10:49 1:00:33 1.0
2 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 01:10:50 1:02:41 2.0
3 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 01:06:38 1:02:58 3.0
4 Class 2 Gemini Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady .950 01:07:31 1:04:08 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .900 01:12:51 1:05:34 5.0
6 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett .930 01:11:13 1:06:14 6.0
7 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 01:11:20 1:06:42 7.0
8 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche .904 01:17:41 1:10:14 8.0
9 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert .945 01:18:05 1:13:47 9.0
10 Class 2 Woodleys Bavaria 33 B33 Mark Hanley .905 01:25:11 1:17:05 10.0
11 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney .943 01:31:56 1:26:42 11.0

R9 - 29/06 - 29/06/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Hitch Hiker Formula 1 TBC Frank O'Rourke .855 01:20:50 1:09:07 1.0
2 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 01:15:45 1:10:50 2.0
3 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 01:20:42 1:11:25 3.0
4 Class 2 Gemini Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady .950 01:19:51 1:15:51 4.0
5 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert .945 01:32:02 1:26:58 5.0
6 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett .930 01:35:11 1:28:31 6.0
7 Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe .835 01:47:50 1:30:02 7.0
8 Class 2 Woodleys Bavaria 33 B33 Mark Hanley .905 01:44:21 1:34:26 8.0
9 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche .904 01:50:26 1:39:50 9.0
10 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .925 DNF   12.0
10 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Clerigh .945 DNF   12.0

R10 - 06/07 - 06/07/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Hitch Hiker Formula 1 TBC Frank O'Rourke .855 01:23:45 1:11:36 1.0
2 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones .869 01:24:34 1:13:29 2.0
3 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 01:24:18 1:14:36 3.0
4 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Clerigh .945 01:21:47 1:17:17 4.0
5 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 01:23:05 1:17:41 5.0
6 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .925 01:27:39 1:21:05 6.0
7 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .900 01:31:31 1:22:22 7.0
8 Class 2 Gemini Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady .950 01:28:55 1:24:28 8.0
9 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 01:32:45 1:27:39 9.0
10 Class 2 Woodleys Bavaria 33 B33 Mark Hanley .905 01:53:17 1:42:31 10.0
11 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert .945 01:54:49 1:48:30 11.0
12 Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe .835 DNF   14.0

R11 - 13/07 - 13/07/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName IRC Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Hitch Hiker Formula 1 TBC Frank O'Rourke .855 01:23:09 1:11:06 1.0
2 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones .869 01:26:35 1:15:14 2.0
3 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .925 01:24:06 1:17:48 3.0
4 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 01:30:06 1:19:44 4.0
5 Class 2 Gemini Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady .950 01:30:52 1:26:19 5.0
6 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .900 01:40:28 1:30:25 6.0
7 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 01:36:56 1:31:36 7.0
8 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 01:46:15 1:39:21 8.0
9 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert .945 02:18:27 2:10:50 9.0
10 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney .943 02:22:17 2:14:10 10.0
11 Class 2 Woodleys Bavaria 33 B33 Mark Hanley .905 DNF   13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com