GSC 2024 Championship Part 1 Class 2 - Progressive

GSC 2024 Championship Part 1 Class 2 - Progressive

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Rating system: NHC3, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 R1 - 04/05 1400 R2 - 11/05 1400 R3 - 18/05 1400 R4 - 25/05 1400 R5 - 01/06 1400 R6 - 08/06 1400 R7 - 15/06 1400 R8 - 22/06 1400 R9 - 27/06 1400 R10 - 06/07 1400 R11 - 13/07 1400 R12 - 20/07 1400 Total Nett
1st Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne .885 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 33.0 18.0
2nd Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor .925 6.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (11.0 DNF) 7.0 2.0 2.0 64.0 29.0
3rd Class 2 Gemini II Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady .950 5.0 (7.0) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 63.0 31.0
4th Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton .935 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) (8.0) 58.0 37.0
5th Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Cleirigh .945 10.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 80.0 41.0
6th Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn .945 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (8.0) 6.0 (9.0) 71.0 41.0
7th Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman .900 3.0 8.0 3.0 9.0 (11.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 86.0 48.0
8th Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones .869 10.0 DNC 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 98.0 56.0
9th Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert .945 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 (11.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF (11.0) 8.0 4.0 10.0 8.0 1.0 103.0 68.0
10th Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett .930 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 9.0 DNF 10.0 3.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 118.0 77.0
11th Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche .904 10.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 10.0 DNF 9.0 DNF 8.0 7.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 121.0 81.0
12th Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney .943 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 7.0 (13.0 DNC) 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 13.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 127.0 86.0
13th Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe .835 10.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 11.0 (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 137.0 97.0
14th Class 2 Woodleys Bavaria 33 B33 Mark Hanley .905 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 9.0 12.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 139.0 97.0
15th Class 2 Lucie Lu Bavaria 33 B33 Celine McGuire / Julian Smith .905 9.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 9.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 145.0 104.0
16th Class 2 Elysium Shipman 28 TBC Pat D'Arcy .845 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 155.0 113.0
16th Class 2 Allegro First 285 592 Paul Sunderland .880 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 155.0 113.0
16th Class 2 Celtic Dancer Beneteau First 285 K3582T Seamus O' Cleirigh .881 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 155.0 113.0
16th Class 2 Yin Yang Beneteau First 211 2114 Trish Cleary .840 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 155.0 113.0
16th Class 2 Ventosa First 325 575 Richard Nairn .897 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 155.0 113.0
16th Class 2 Red Pepper First 30 332 Mark Usher .950 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 155.0 113.0
16th Class 2 Overdraft First 28.5 3145 Anto Quinn .875 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 155.0 113.0
16th Class 2 Chase Me Westerly Fulmar BK 397 John Raughter .855 10.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 155.0 113.0

R1 - 04/05 - 04/05/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.896 01:21:16 1:12:49 1.0
2 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn 0.945 01:21:45 1:17:15 2.0
3 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.898 01:34:44 1:25:04 3.0
4 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.943 01:30:52 1:25:41 4.0
5 Class 2 Gemini II Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady 0.935 01:34:20 1:28:12 5.0
6 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.943 01:36:08 1:30:39 6.0
7 Class 2 Lucie Lu Bavaria 33 B33 Celine McGuire / Julian Smith 0.900 DNF   9.0

R2 - 11/05 - 11/05/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.899 02:05:53 1:53:10 1.0
2 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Cleirigh 0.949 02:01:56 1:55:43 2.0
3 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.935 02:04:56 1:56:49 3.0
4 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn 0.945 02:07:50 2:00:48 4.0
5 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.938 02:09:34 2:01:32 5.0
6 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.904 02:17:32 2:04:20 6.0
7 Class 2 Gemini II Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady 0.929 02:25:37 2:15:17 7.0
8 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.894 02:47:50 2:30:03 8.0
9 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney 0.894 DNF   11.0
9 Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe 0.827 DNF   11.0

R3 - 18/05 - 18/05/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.898 01:24:37 1:15:59 1.0
2 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.932 01:25:47 1:19:57 2.0
3 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.883 01:31:59 1:21:13 3.0
4 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Cleirigh 0.947 01:25:56 1:21:23 4.0
5 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.933 01:30:14 1:24:11 5.0
6 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn 0.941 01:32:42 1:27:14 6.0
7 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney 0.894 01:38:41 1:28:13 7.0
8 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert 0.915 01:47:40 1:38:31 8.0
9 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche 0.884 02:06:02 1:51:25 9.0
10 Class 2 Lucie Lu Bavaria 33 B33 Celine McGuire / Julian Smith 0.900 02:14:34 2:01:07 10.0
11 Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe 0.827 02:33:15 2:06:44 11.0

R4 - 25/05 - 25/05/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.899 00:56:33 0:50:50 1.0
2 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.948 00:53:41 0:50:54 2.0
3 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.946 00:53:55 0:51:00 3.0
4 Class 2 Gemini II Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady 0.922 00:56:11 0:51:48 4.0
5 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.916 00:56:41 0:51:55 5.0
6 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn 0.953 00:55:14 0:52:38 6.0
7 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche 0.889 01:01:07 0:54:20 7.0
8 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.923 00:59:49 0:55:13 8.0
9 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.897 01:01:43 0:55:22 9.0
10 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert 0.921 01:07:37 1:02:16 10.0

R5 - 01/06 - 01/06/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.915 01:46:42 1:37:38 1.0
2 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Cleirigh 0.962 01:42:44 1:38:50 2.0
3 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn 0.951 01:47:41 1:42:24 3.0
4 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.899 01:54:30 1:42:56 4.0
5 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.945 02:02:35 1:55:50 5.0
6 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.919 02:09:13 1:58:45 6.0
7 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney 0.905 02:17:40 2:04:35 7.0
8 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche 0.886 DNF   10.0

R6 - 08/06 - 08/06/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.913 02:25:10 2:12:32 1.0
2 Class 2 Gemini II Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady 0.921 02:26:33 2:14:58 2.0
3 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.948 02:24:42 2:17:11 3.0
4 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Cleirigh 0.959 02:26:18 2:20:18 4.0
5 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn 0.946 02:28:32 2:20:31 5.0
6 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.935 02:46:20 2:35:31 6.0
7 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert 0.913 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.910 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche 0.886 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe 0.827 DNF   9.0
7 Class 2 Lucie Lu Bavaria 33 B33 Celine McGuire / Julian Smith 0.902 DNF   9.0

R7 - 15/06 - 15/06/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Cleirigh 0.952 01:09:39 1:06:18 1.0
2 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.943 01:11:28 1:07:24 2.0
3 Class 2 Gemini II Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady 0.916 01:14:46 1:08:29 3.0
4 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.909 01:16:10 1:09:14 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.893 01:19:57 1:11:24 5.0
6 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.925 01:26:12 1:19:44 6.0
7 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn 0.939 01:26:50 1:21:32 7.0
8 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche 0.886 01:43:07 1:31:22 8.0
9 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney 0.894 01:53:08 1:41:08 9.0
10 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.910 02:02:22 1:51:21 10.0
11 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert 0.913 02:05:22 1:54:28 11.0

R8 - 22/06 - 22/06/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Gemini II Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady 0.934 01:07:31 1:03:04 1.0
2 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn 0.949 01:06:38 1:03:14 2.0
3 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.912 01:11:13 1:04:57 3.0
4 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.927 01:10:50 1:05:40 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.909 01:12:51 1:06:13 5.0
6 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.936 01:11:20 1:06:46 6.0
7 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche 0.892 01:17:41 1:09:18 7.0
8 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert 0.914 01:18:05 1:11:22 8.0
9 Class 2 Woodleys Bavaria 33 B33 Mark Hanley 0.905 01:25:11 1:17:05 9.0
10 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney 0.899 01:31:56 1:22:39 10.0

R9 - 27/06 - 27/06/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.944 01:15:45 1:11:30 1.0
2 Class 2 Gemini II Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady 0.944 01:19:51 1:15:23 2.0
3 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.935 01:20:42 1:15:27 3.0
4 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert 0.918 01:32:02 1:24:29 4.0
5 Class 2 Oystercatcher GibSea 37 1177 Brian Hett 0.921 01:35:11 1:27:40 5.0
6 Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe 0.827 01:47:50 1:29:11 6.0
7 Class 2 Woodleys Bavaria 33 B33 Mark Hanley 0.908 01:44:21 1:34:45 7.0
8 Class 2 HeBe IV Dufor 32 1174 David Roche 0.898 01:50:26 1:39:10 8.0
9 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.963 DNF   11.0
9 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Cleirigh 0.973 DNF   11.0

R10 - 06/07 - 06/07/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.894 01:24:34 1:15:36 1.0
2 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.952 01:23:05 1:19:06 2.0
3 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.939 01:24:18 1:19:09 3.0
4 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Cleirigh 0.973 01:21:47 1:19:35 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.917 01:31:31 1:23:55 5.0
6 Class 2 Gemini II Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady 0.948 01:28:55 1:24:18 6.0
7 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.963 01:27:39 1:24:24 7.0
8 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn 0.959 01:32:45 1:28:57 8.0
9 Class 2 Woodleys Bavaria 33 B33 Mark Hanley 0.902 01:53:17 1:42:11 9.0
10 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert 0.916 01:54:49 1:45:10 10.0
11 Class 2 Ruff N Ready Ruffian 23 747C Gabriel Igoe 0.823 DNF   13.0

R11 - 13/07 - 13/07/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.884 01:26:35 1:16:32 1.0
2 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.947 01:24:06 1:19:39 2.0
3 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.926 01:30:06 1:23:26 3.0
4 Class 2 Gemini II Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady 0.932 01:30:52 1:24:41 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.902 01:40:28 1:30:37 5.0
6 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn 0.941 01:36:56 1:31:13 6.0
7 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.939 01:46:15 1:39:46 7.0
8 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert 0.893 02:18:27 2:03:38 8.0
9 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney 0.899 02:22:17 2:07:55 9.0
10 Class 2 Woodleys Bavaria 33 B33 Mark Hanley 0.881 DNF   12.0

R12 - 20/07 - 20/07/2024 at 1400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName NHC3 Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Class 2 Legally Blonde First 31.7 3175 Niall LeMasney / Gordon Guthbert 0.888 00:44:16 0:39:19 1.0
2 Class 2 No Brakes First 27.7 29003 Joe Taylor 0.957 00:59:36 0:57:02 2.0
3 Class 2 Run'n L8 First 31.7 7821 Seamus O'Cleirigh 0.959 00:59:31 0:57:05 3.0
4 Class 2 Gemini II Beneteau First 30 JK TBC Gerry O'Grady 0.939 01:01:30 0:57:45 4.0
5 Class 2 Impressions First 30E 3838 Brian Allman 0.906 01:04:00 0:57:59 5.0
6 Class 2 Huntress Impala 9607 Kieran O'Byrne 0.934 01:06:00 1:01:39 6.0
7 Class 2 Chouskikou First 28 1689 Alan Jones 0.896 01:09:59 1:02:42 7.0
8 Class 2 Wraith Oceanis 35 IRL1462 Ian Barton 0.939 01:27:10 1:21:51 8.0
9 Class 2 Crazy Horse First 31.7 2004 Joe Bolger / Anto Quinn 0.945 01:38:10 1:32:46 9.0
10 Class 2 Dearg Doom Hanse 350 IRL3350 Neil Kearney 0.893 01:48:02 1:36:28 10.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com