event burgee venue burgee

Gill Stockholm Cup 3 - 2012

Huvudsta

Results are final as of 20:07 on May 13, 2012

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Klass Segelnummer Klubb Seglarens namn R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Netto
1 Optimist Grön SWE3528 Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap Adam Bergström (9) 1 3 1 14.0 5.0
2 Optimist Grön SWE3666 LJS Gustav Jacobsson (4) 3 2 2 11.0 7.0
3 Optimist Grön SWE571 KSSS Johan Koskull 2 7 1 (9) 19.0 10.0
4 Optimist Grön SWE390 KSSS Ludvig Löhr (11) 2 5 4 22.0 11.0
5 Optimist Grön SWE4437 Trälhavets Båtklubb Isak Olsson 3 6 (21) 7 37.0 16.0
6 Optimist Grön SWE22846 Kvarnvikens BS, KVBS Gustav Hagland 5 10 6 (12) 33.0 21.0
7 Optimist Grön SWE4436 Trälhavetsbåtklubb (TBK) Benjamin Dalenbring (17) 9 11 3 40.0 23.0
8 Optimist Grön SWE21819 KBS Axel Backlund 8 11 4 (20) 43.0 23.0
9 Optimist Grön SWE3931 KSSS Ossian Kamal 6 (19) 9 8 42.0 23.0
10 Optimist Grön SWE3731 Stockholms Segelsällskap SSS Carmina Fellenius Westermark 1 12 (19) 13 45.0 26.0
11 Optimist Grön SWE4002 Lidingö Jollesegkare William Skärrholk 10 5 (18) 11 44.0 26.0
12 Optimist Grön SWE22675 Lidingö jolleseglare Erik Persson (13) 13 8 6 40.0 27.0
13 Optimist Grön SWE3575 KSSS JAcob Lenander (16) 4 15 10 45.0 29.0
14 Optimist Grön SWE23301 Lidingö Jolleseglare Henrik Norrby 12 8 10 (16) 46.0 30.0
15 Optimist Grön SWE4174 KSSS William Faxander 14 (DNC) 14 5 64.0 33.0
16 Optimist Grön SWE4152 Viggbyholm BK Maximillian Claesson 7 (17) 12 17 53.0 36.0
17 Optimist Grön SWE3960 Trollbäckens båtsällskap Elias Sparrwardt (20) 16 7 18 61.0 41.0
18 Optimist Grön H Viggbyholms Båtklubb (ViBK) Ida Weståker (24) 15 13 14 66.0 42.0
19 Optimist Grön SWE3593 Viggbyholm Marcus Baumer (25) 14 17 21 77.0 52.0
20 Optimist Grön SWE22852 Boo SS Simon Granath 22 (23) 16 15 76.0 53.0
21 Optimist Grön SWE3497 SSS Oscar Krog-Jensen 21 18 (23) 22 84.0 61.0
22 Optimist Grön SWE410 MKS Viktor Eriksson 18 21 22 (26) 87.0 61.0
23 Optimist Grön 1 SKS Adrian Gustafsson 15 20 (27) 27 89.0 62.0
24 Optimist Grön M (båten) VBK Simon Davidson 19 24 (26) 19 88.0 62.0
25 Optimist Grön II MKS Hanna Maurer (26) 22 20 23 91.0 65.0
26 Optimist Grön D VBK Rebecka Rets 23 (26) 24 25 98.0 72.0
27 Optimist Grön C VBK Albert Norlen (28) 25 25 24 102.0 74.0
28 Optimist Grön omärkt MKS Sofia Gustafsson 29 (27) 28 28 116.0 85.0
29 Optimist Grön 7 VBK Albin Kappling 27 (DNC) DNC DNC 120.0 89.0

http://http//www8.idrottonline.se/StockholmsKSK-Segling/

http://www.stsf.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com