event burgee venue burgee

Harboe Cup 2012

29.-30. september 2012

Endelig resultatliste - Feva XL

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank NAT Sejlnummer Rorsmand Klub Rorsmand Gast R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1 DEN 3242 Asmus Hillebrecht Kromann Vallensbæk SejlKlub Asger Watanabe Bertelsen (5.0) (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 32.0 22.0
2 DEN 2339 Camillo Månsson HBK Nathali Svejstrup 8.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (25.0 DNF) (12.0) 4.0 8.0 67.0 30.0
3 DEN 4370 Daniel Hannesbo Helsingør Sejlklub Philip Hannesbo 2.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0) 8.0 1.0 (9.0) 3.0 4.0 49.0 32.0
4 DEN 2346 Pernille Husby-Nielsen Helsingør Amatør Sejlklub Aske Thrane (25.0 DNS) 1.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 (11.0) 1.0 8.0 5.0 76.0 40.0
5 DEN 4780 Magnus Aagesen Nykøbing S. Sejlklub Aske Skov 7.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0) (25.0 DNF) 1.0 8.0 2.0 5.0 9.0 80.0 46.0
6 DEN 2348 Sofie Eriksen Helsingør sejlklub Marina Holst (12.0) 9.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 11.0 2.0 4.0 12.0 (13.0) 77.0 52.0
7 DEN 2335 Christian Anov SNV Katja Winterskov 3.0 (12.0) 8.0 12.0 10.0 (13.0) 4.0 5.0 9.0 2.0 78.0 53.0
8 DEN 4794 Lucas Løbel Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub Malthe Vangsgaard Larsen 4.0 (11.0) 10.0 8.0 11.0 3.0 (12.0) 10.0 2.0 6.0 77.0 54.0
9 DEN 2470 Jonas Nielsen KØS Sejlsport Max Bjerre Jordans (25.0 DSQ) 15.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 (18.0) 15.0 100.0 57.0
10 DEN 2309 Mads Larsen Snekken Vordingborg Phillip Hartwig 9.0 10.0 (11.0) 10.0 4.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 (16.0) 7.0 93.0 66.0
11 DEN 4556 Christian Bang Jensen Kalundborg Sejlklub Hjalte Quist 14.0 3.0 13.0 11.0 (15.0) 15.0 5.0 (16.0) 6.0 1.0 99.0 68.0
12 DEN 3214 André Daugaard Sejlklubben Køge Bugt Mathilde Flindt 1.0 6.0 9.0 (15.0) 7.0 9.0 13.0 (14.0) 11.0 14.0 99.0 70.0
13 DEN 3872 Peter Måhr Egensedybet Jeppe Haugaard 6.0 (19.0) (17.0) 6.0 12.0 5.0 7.0 15.0 13.0 11.0 111.0 75.0
14 DEN 5807 Hans Martinhoff Thøgersen Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset Johan Carl Smedegaard Vangstrup (16.0) 14.0 15.0 13.0 6.0 16.0 (19.0) 6.0 14.0 10.0 129.0 94.0
15 DEN 4783 Frederik Palsbjørn Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub Zoe Borra 11.0 8.0 12.0 (18.0) 16.0 17.0 14.0 13.0 15.0 (18.0) 142.0 106.0
16 DEN 2310 Amalie Utke Sejlklubben Snekken Vordingborg Signe Larsen 15.0 18.0 (19.0) (20.0) 14.0 14.0 16.0 11.0 10.0 12.0 149.0 110.0
17 DEN 3249 Christian Bramsholm Sejlklubben Køge Bugt Nicklas Højegaard 13.0 13.0 16.0 17.0 (19.0) 12.0 17.0 (20.0) 7.0 16.0 150.0 111.0
18 DEN 3250 Oliver Degel Vallensbæk Sejlklub Daniel Brems 17.0 (22.0) 14.0 16.0 17.0 (20.0) 15.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 172.0 130.0
19 DEN 2472 Sabine Steen Skælskør Amatør-Sejlklub Johan Stenbøg 10.0 16.0 18.0 14.0 22.0 22.0 21.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 198.0 148.0
20 DEN 3 Helene Vindmar Hornbæk Sofie Martens Poulsen 21.0 20.0 22.0 22.0 13.0 18.0 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 201.0 151.0
21 DEN 4782 Magnus B. Henriksen Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub Clara Roskjær 20.0 17.0 (21.0) 19.0 (21.0) 21.0 18.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 194.0 152.0
22 DEN 2492 Sofie Lønberg KØS Dina Ingemann (25.0 DNF) 23.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 20.0 19.0 20.0 18.0 20.0 20.0 215.0 165.0
23 DEN 3216 Chili Hoch Jørgensen Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub Sophie Woodruff 18.0 (25.0 DNS) 23.0 21.0 18.0 (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 230.0 180.0
24 DEN 1783 Rikke Worsøe Hornbæk Henriette Vindmar 19.0 21.0 20.0 23.0 (25.0 DNF) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 233.0 183.0


www.harboecup.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com