event burgee venue burgee

Harboe Cup 2013

28.-29. september 2013

Results are final as of 19:11 on September 29, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sejlnr Rorsmand Sejlklub Gast - navn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1 DEN 160 Daniel Nyborg YF Sebastian E. Olsen (6.0) 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 26.0 16.0
2 DEN 1554 Carl Emil Baad Nielsen Sailing Aarhus Sebastian Byrsting 2.0 3.0 (20.0 BFD) 5.0 (20.0 BFD) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 57.0 17.0
3 DEN 1734 Tobias Andersen Yachtklubben Furesøen Frederik Korsgaard 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 (20.0 BFD) 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 46.0 21.0
4 DEN 1063 Magnus Tempels Sandfeld Sletten Bådeklub Christian Kragh Jespersen 1.0 6.0 (20.0 BFD) 1.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 58.0 31.0
5 DEN 1593 Kasper Skiveren Yachtklubben Furesøen Jacob Pjetursson 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 (12.0) 7.0 (20.0 OCS) 68.0 36.0
6 DEN 07 Signe Søgaard Kerteminde Sejklub Jørgen Mohr Ernst 3.0 2.0 4.0 (20.0 BFD) 2.0 (11.0) 10.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 82.0 51.0
7 DEN 1603 Jonas Smith Müller YF Stine Bøjland Habekost 8.0 (9.0) 6.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 (12.0) 9.0 76.0 55.0
8 DEN 879 Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehøj YF Christian Torp 9.0 10.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 (12.0) (12.0) 10.0 4.0 6.0 80.0 56.0
9 DEN 1598 Amalie Spork Dalum KDY Christoffer Langballe 10.0 8.0 8.0 (20.0 BFD) 6.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 (11.0) 89.0 58.0
10 DEN 1583 Laura Topsøe-Jensen Fredericia Sejlklub Cecilie Tveen Ussing 7.0 (13.0) 10.0 6.0 (20.0 BFD) 8.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 95.0 62.0
11 DEN 1608 Emilie Strøm Jacobsen Midddelfart Sejlklub Christina Andersen 15.0 7.0 9.0 (20.0 BFD) (20.0 BFD) 9.0 11.0 6.0 11.0 5.0 113.0 73.0
12 DEN 389 Anne Sofie Birch Aarhus Sejlklub Jakob Precht 12.0 12.0 (20.0 BFD) (20.0 BFD) 11.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 12.0 124.0 84.0
13 DEN 1604 Søren Dalsgaard Rasmussen Yachtklubben furesøen Valdemar Munch-Andersen 16.0 11.0 7.0 9.0 (20.0 BFD) (17.0) 13.0 14.0 16.0 8.0 131.0 94.0
14 DEN 1365 Asmus Hillebrecht Kromann Vallensbæk SejlKlub Asger Watanabe Bertelsen 13.0 (15.0) 12.0 10.0 9.0 13.0 (16.0) 13.0 14.0 13.0 128.0 97.0
15 DEN 1588 Lærke Marie Sørensen YF Laura Steenstrup Zeeberg 14.0 14.0 11.0 (20.0 BFD) (20.0 BFD) 14.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 152.0 112.0
16 GBR 485 William Snedevig SKS Ditlev Kenting Hansen (17.0) (17.0) 13.0 11.0 12.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 152.0 118.0
17 DEN 1502 Anton Emil Mark Thomsen Hellerup sejlklub Johan Julius Outzen (20.0 DNC) 18.0 14.0 12.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 165.0 125.0
18 DEN 958 Hans Martinhoff Thøgersen Hvidovre Sejlklub Suset Johan Carl Smedegaard 18.0 16.0 (20.0 BFD) (20.0 BFD) 20.0 BFD 15.0 14.0 16.0 13.0 16.0 168.0 128.0
19 DEN 1038 Jonas Lundqvist KDY Christian Jørgensen 11.0 19.0 (20.0 BFD) (20.0 BFD) 10.0 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 180.0 140.0


www.harboecup.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com