event burgee venue burgee

Harboe Cup 2013

28.-29. september 2013

Endelig resultatliste - Feva XL

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sejlnr Rorsmand Sejlklub Gast - navn R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1 DEN 5272 cirkeline andersen Thurø Carl frederik jarlgård 5.0 (13.0) (6.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 38.0 19.0
2 DEN 2501 Nicolai Mikkelsen Sejlklubben Køge Bugt Nicklas Højegaard 7.0 (10.0) 1.0 7.0 (15.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 54.0 29.0
3 DEN 2472 Laura Bjerge Christensen Skælskør Amatør-Sejlklub Frederik Lukas Rich 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0 (9.0) 4.0 9.0 4.0 (13.0) 8.0 61.0 39.0
4 DEN 4370 Sofie Eriksen Helsingør Sejlklub Marina Holst 9.0 2.0 10.0 (12.0) 5.0 5.0 7.0 (12.0) 1.0 1.0 64.0 40.0
5 GER 2084 Thore Wagner Segler-Vereinigung Flensburg Lara-Marie Liebherz 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 (10.0) 5.0 7.0 57.0 40.0
6 DEN 2348 Julius Strüwing Helsingør Sejlklub Philip Hannesbo 4.0 11.0 4.0 (15.0) 3.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 (18.0) 77.0 44.0
7 DEN 4794 Lucas Løbel Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub Malthe Vangsgaard Larsen (12.0) 12.0 (13.0) 10.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 73.0 48.0
8 DEN 2333 Kasper Ahrenkiel Frederikshavn Sejlklub Nils Christensen 3.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (17.0) 10.0 (18.0) 12.0 11.0 85.0 50.0
9 DEN 2309 Mads Roesdahl Larsen Sejlklubben Snekken Vordingborg Philip Hartwig (15.0) (15.0) 14.0 13.0 1.0 9.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 10.0 89.0 59.0
10 GER 3790 Finn-Lasse Andresen Segler-Vereinigung Flensburg Jule Waldschmidt 13.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 (14.0) 12.0 9.0 (19.0) 4.0 92.0 59.0
11 GER 2085 Hans Christian Rundfeldt Segler-Vereinigung Flensburg Sven Gebhardt 8.0 7.0 8.0 (14.0) 10.0 12.0 (13.0) 13.0 10.0 6.0 101.0 74.0
12 DEN 4783 Frederik Palsbjørn Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub Zoe Borra 2.0 9.0 (15.0) (18.0) 12.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 11.0 14.0 110.0 77.0
13 DEN 2469 Silje Andersen Skælskør Amatør-Sejlklub Sabine Steen 14.0 8.0 11.0 9.0 11.0 13.0 (15.0) 11.0 (20.0) 9.0 121.0 86.0
14 DEN 3096 Christian Bramsholm Sejlklubben Køge Bugt Andreas Ahlmann 18.0 14.0 16.0 (19.0) 13.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 (19.0) 130.0 92.0
15 DEN 3287 Johan Kjær BSS Thomas Holmgaard Ring 10.0 17.0 9.0 4.0 14.0 (18.0) (18.0) 15.0 17.0 13.0 135.0 99.0
16 DEN 2346 Jonas Kliem Helsingør Sejlklub Aske Thrane 11.0 5.0 12.0 16.0 (20.0) 16.0 17.0 (23.0 DNF) 15.0 16.0 151.0 108.0
17 DEN 3214 Julie Jørgensen Sejlklubben Køge Bugt Mathilde Flindt (21.0) (21.0) 20.0 20.0 16.0 10.0 16.0 16.0 9.0 12.0 161.0 119.0
18 DEN 4782 Magnus Bødle Henriksen Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub Sophie Woodruff 17.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 (19.0) 15.0 14.0 17.0 14.0 (20.0) 166.0 127.0
19 DEN 3216 Chili Hoch Jørgensen Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub Clara Roskjær Nielsen 16.0 19.0 (23.0 DNF) 8.0 18.0 (20.0) 20.0 14.0 16.0 17.0 171.0 128.0
20 DEN 5807 Alfred Mid‚ Erichsen Hvidovre Simon Nielsen (20.0) (20.0) 18.0 11.0 17.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 18.0 15.0 176.0 136.0
21 DEN 2464 Clara Fjord Bogø sejlklub Emma Nielsen 19.0 18.0 19.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 20.0 (23.0 DNS) (23.0 DNS) 206.0 160.0
22 GER 3791 Tjalf Petry Segler-Vereinigung Flensburg TBA (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 230.0 184.0


www.harboecup.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com