event burgee venue burgee

Harboe Cup 2013

28.-29. september 2013

Results are final as of 18:32 on October 1, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally BowNumber Fleet Division Boat Nat Sejlnr Rorsmand Sejlklub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1           DEN 80 frederik Poser ØBK 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 15.0 7.0
2 Master         DEN 4 Nikolaj Kruppa Nivå 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 11.0 8.0
3 Master Grand Master       SWE SWE 8 Ulf Sjøstedt RHSS 6.0 8.0 (14.0) 4.0 3.0 1.0 36.0 22.0
4 Master Grandmaster       DEN 522 Peter Hollænder Veddelev 3.0 4.0 2.0 (7.0) 6.0 7.0 29.0 22.0
5 Master         DEN 245 Martin Funch Ishøj surfklub 4.0 3.0 7.0 3.0 (17.0) 9.0 43.0 26.0
6 Master         DEN 173 Brian Røgild Vedelev Surfklub (10.0) 9.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 37.0 27.0
7 Master Grandmaster       DEN 500 Steen Lauritsen ÅWK (11.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 40.0 29.0
8 Master         DEN 51 Thomas Svendsen Århus Windsurfing Klub 7.0 (12.0) 5.0 10.0 5.0 5.0 44.0 32.0
9     Youth Junior   DEN 15 Mads Jepsen Juelsminde 8.0 6.0 (12.0) 8.0 12.0 6.0 52.0 40.0
10     Youth     DEN 416 Frederic Ramsgaard Ørum Nivå Bådelaug 9.0 (11.0) 6.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 52.0 41.0
11         women DEN 3 Lærke Buhl-Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub 5.0 7.0 15.0 (16.0) 15.0 14.0 72.0 56.0
12     Youth     DEN 105 Sebastian Kæmpe KJS (15.0) 14.0 9.0 15.0 13.0 12.0 78.0 63.0
13         Women DEN 85 Anissa Mohrath Øbk (18.0) 13.0 16.0 17.0 9.0 11.0 84.0 66.0
14 Master         DEN 777 Steen Buck Hansen Nivå Bådelaug 16.0 10.0 20.0 (29.0 DNF) 10.0 15.0 100.0 71.0
15 Master         DEN 914 Bill Frederiksen ØBK 14.0 17.0 11.0 13.0 16.0 (29.0 DNF) 100.0 71.0
16 Master Grandmaster       DEN 8 Henrik Carstens Furesøbad Windsurfing Klub 19.0 15.0 10.0 11.0 (20.0) 18.0 93.0 73.0
17     Youth     DEN 206 Frederik Sommer Sivholm Nivå Bådelaug 23.0 (29.0 BFD) 13.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 104.0 75.0
18     Youth     DEN 96 Malthe Elholm Jensen Skive WindsurfSurf Klub 12.0 16.0 17.0 (20.0) 18.0 20.0 103.0 83.0
19     Youth     DEN 707 Matias Kann Nivå Bådelaug 13.0 22.0 19.0 14.0 19.0 (29.0 DNC) 116.0 87.0
20     Youth     DEN 87 Rasmus Gustavson ØBK (22.0) 19.0 18.0 18.0 21.0 16.0 114.0 92.0
21     Youth Junior   DEN 35 Casper Jepsen Juelsminde Sejlklub 17.0 (29.0 BFD) 22.0 21.0 11.0 29.0 DNF 129.0 100.0
22     Youth Junior   DEN 10 Jens Lau Nivå Bådelaug 20.0 18.0 21.0 19.0 24.0 (29.0 DNC) 131.0 102.0
23     Youth Junior Women DEN 700 Natasha Schaloffsky Nivå Bådelaug 21.0 20.0 (24.0) 22.0 23.0 19.0 129.0 105.0
24 Master Grandmaster       DEN 71 Ken Langæble Olsen Østfyns Brætsejler Klub (29.0 DNC) 21.0 23.0 29.0 DNF 22.0 17.0 141.0 112.0
25 Master Grandmaster       DEN 666 Kaare K.B. Dahl NB 24.0 23.0 25.0 23.0 25.0 (29.0 DNC) 149.0 120.0
26     Youth Junior   NOR 41 Martin Møller Hovda Karmøybrettseilerklubb (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 174.0 145.0
26 Master         DEN 74 Kevin Scott Walters SWC (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 174.0 145.0
26           DEN 24 Sebastian Kornum Skive Windsurfingklub (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 174.0 145.0


www.harboecup.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com