event burgee venue burgee

Harboe Cup 2013

28.-29. september 2013

Results of Optimist A are final as of 19:09 on September 29, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sejlnr Rorsmand Sejlklub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1 DEN 8242 Oliver Ørting PSK 1.0 (29.0 BFD) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (29.0 BFD) 5.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 71.0 13.0
2 DEN 8342 Albert Spork Dalum KDY 2.0 (29.0 BFD) 2.0 2.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 (13.0) 1.0 3.0 66.0 24.0
3 DEN 8313 Nikolaj Borch Roskilde Sejlklub 3.0 1.0 5.0 (6.0) (13.0) 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 52.0 33.0
4 DEN 8468 Daniel Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen 5.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0) 3.0 6.0 4.0 (11.0) 3.0 8.0 57.0 37.0
5 DEN 8464 Julie H. Ljungbeck KDY 10.0 (29.0 BFD) 3.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 (14.0) 4.0 82.0 39.0
6 DEN 8353 Emil Kjær Skovshoved 4.0 (29.0 BFD) 9.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 (10.0) 94.0 55.0
7 DEN 8424 Anton K. Andersen SBK 8.0 (29.0 BFD) 7.0 4.0 8.0 8.0 (13.0) 3.0 12.0 6.0 98.0 56.0
8 DEN 8452 Victor Wantzin KDY SKS 7.0 (29.0 BFD) (29.0 BFD) 3.0 4.0 29.0 BFD 3.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 120.0 62.0
9 DEN 8415 Mads Johannes Poder Witzke SKS 9.0 5.0 (10.0) 10.0 6.0 7.0 (16.0) 10.0 9.0 7.0 89.0 63.0
10 DEN 8288 Sebastian Norup YF 6.0 (29.0 BFD) 8.0 16.0 (21.0) 1.0 9.0 2.0 6.0 16.0 114.0 64.0
11 DEN 8463 Elisabeth Uldal Skovshoved Sejlklub (29.0 OCS) (29.0 BFD) 6.0 8.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 22.0 16.0 29.0 DNC 152.0 94.0
12 DEN 8264 William Johannesen YF (21.0) 12.0 11.0 12.0 (19.0) 11.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 134.0 94.0
13 DEN 8441 Sigrid Krake Frandsen Kerteminde 19.0 2.0 (29.0 BFD) 11.0 12.0 (29.0 BFD) 12.0 14.0 17.0 12.0 157.0 99.0
14 DEN 8330 Bastian Sørensen VSK 15.0 3.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 12.0 (21.0) 19.0 10.0 (21.0) 144.0 102.0
15 DEN 8477 Emmelie Theisler Skovshoved (17.0) 8.0 13.0 14.0 17.0 10.0 17.0 15.0 (20.0) 9.0 140.0 103.0
16 DEN 8476 Christoffer Malmkjær Skovshoved Sejlklub (29.0 OCS) (29.0 BFD) 12.0 29.0 DSQ 10.0 14.0 10.0 5.0 8.0 18.0 164.0 106.0
17 DEN 8475 Ida Marie Iversen KDY 11.0 9.0 17.0 (19.0) (18.0) 16.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 11.0 155.0 118.0
18 DEN 8297 Veronica Torp KDY 18.0 (29.0 BFD) 14.0 15.0 11.0 (29.0 BFD) 14.0 17.0 22.0 13.0 182.0 124.0
19 DEN 8107 Peter Joos KDY 13.0 6.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 18.0 (23.0) (21.0) 21.0 19.0 170.0 126.0
20 FIN 981 Larissa Gronow HSS Helsingfors Segelsällskap 12.0 10.0 18.0 (21.0) 14.0 17.0 (24.0) 20.0 19.0 17.0 172.0 127.0
21 DEN 8432 Hjalte E. Hansen YF 16.0 13.0 (29.0 BFD) (29.0 BFD) 20.0 15.0 19.0 16.0 13.0 20.0 190.0 132.0
22 DEN 8359 Andreas Krabbe-Christensen KDY/HS (29.0 OCS) 7.0 19.0 (29.0 BFD) 29.0 BFD 29.0 BFD 15.0 8.0 15.0 15.0 195.0 137.0
23 DEN 8410 Klara Emborg Fossum Kerteminde Sejlklub 20.0 11.0 20.0 20.0 22.0 13.0 20.0 (23.0) (24.0) 23.0 196.0 149.0
24 DEN 7630 Mathilde Norup Rødvig Sejlklub 14.0 (29.0 DNC) 21.0 18.0 23.0 19.0 22.0 (29.0 BFD) 23.0 22.0 220.0 162.0
25 DEN 8461 Jonas Ullmann Sletten Bådeklub (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 290.0 232.0
25 DEN 8418 Valdemar Krake Frandsen Kerteminde (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 290.0 232.0
25 DEN 8149 Mikkel Petersen VSK (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 290.0 232.0
25         (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 290.0 232.0


www.harboecup.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com