event burgee venue burgee

Harboe Cup 2013

28.-29. september 2013

Foreløbig resultatliste - Optimist B

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sejlnr Rorsmand Sejlklub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1 DEN 8363 Valdemar Bredtoft KDY 13.0 5.0 (26.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 (20.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 81.0 35.0
2 DEN 7670 Jens-Christian Dehn-Toftehøj KDY 1.0 (11.0) (16.0) 5.0 11.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 63.0 36.0
3 DEN 7883 Isabell Schlegel Yachtklubben Furesøen 9.0 2.0 (18.0) 6.0 (19.0) 3.0 2.0 16.0 6.0 3.0 84.0 47.0
4 DEN 8171 Kamille Vilstrup SKS 12.0 19.0 2.0 3.0 13.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 (25.0) (30.0) 117.0 62.0
5 DEN 7678 Alfred Vind-Andersen Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub (24.0) 1.0 15.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 (18.0) 15.0 8.0 6.0 105.0 63.0
6 DEN 7738 Philip Saabye Espergærde Sejlklub 6.0 9.0 6.0 (21.0) (24.0) 10.0 7.0 13.0 17.0 5.0 118.0 73.0
7 DEN 8044 Cecilia Haslund Oreskov Jyllinge / Roskilde 17.0 7.0 3.0 19.0 (30.0) 23.0 4.0 1.0 9.0 (24.0) 137.0 83.0
8 DEN 8140 Mathias Krog-Pedersen Yachtklubben Furesøen 15.0 8.0 (17.0) 11.0 (20.0) 9.0 12.0 17.0 2.0 9.0 120.0 83.0
9 DEN 7497 Victor Ladefoged KDY 10.0 6.0 (25.0) 9.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 (23.0) 132.0 84.0
10 DEN 8465 Marcus Langagergaard KDY Rungsted 8.0 15.0 9.0 1.0 6.0 26.0 (32.0) 18.0 3.0 (36.0) 154.0 86.0
11 DEN 7978 Torbjørn Bak Regueira Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter (22.0) 3.0 13.0 17.0 15.0 (21.0) 17.0 5.0 11.0 8.0 132.0 89.0
12 DEN 8427 Louis Jespersen Sletten 11.0 14.0 (22.0) 16.0 10.0 7.0 (27.0) 14.0 5.0 14.0 140.0 91.0
13 DEN 8229 Kristian Nissen Espergærde (33.0) 30.0 10.0 4.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 (34.0) 31.0 11.0 163.0 96.0
14 DEN 8324 Laura Kjær Skovshoved 3.0 18.0 4.0 12.0 17.0 20.0 22.0 (27.0) (30.0) 7.0 160.0 103.0
15 DEN 8438 Oscar Hendriksen KDY 20.0 (28.0) 1.0 14.0 (21.0) 15.0 16.0 20.0 7.0 18.0 160.0 111.0
16 DEN 7772 Pelle Hvidbjørn Hartvig Andersen KDY (27.0) 17.0 19.0 (25.0) 16.0 13.0 9.0 7.0 15.0 20.0 168.0 116.0
17 DEN 8263 Lucas Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen 7.0 23.0 8.0 13.0 8.0 16.0 21.0 30.0 (DNC 41.0) (DNC 41.0) 208.0 126.0
18 DEN 8378 Amalie Gudiksen VSK 26.0 4.0 21.0 (35.0) 4.0 (32.0) 3.0 26.0 29.0 15.0 195.0 128.0
19 DEN 7413 Louise Sofie Rich Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub 5.0 12.0 (31.0) (32.0) 2.0 22.0 31.0 22.0 21.0 16.0 194.0 131.0
20 DEN 8049 Sigurd Bang Vedbæk sejlklub (25.0) 25.0 24.0 (30.0) 7.0 1.0 19.0 21.0 24.0 12.0 188.0 133.0
21 DEN 7882 Rebekka Johannesen YF 19.0 (37.0) 11.0 28.0 9.0 (34.0) 10.0 24.0 16.0 22.0 210.0 139.0
22 DEN 8391 Victoria Høgsmose PSK 23.0 (31.0) 14.0 20.0 14.0 14.0 26.0 12.0 (27.0) 17.0 198.0 140.0
23 DEN 8434 Anders Vesterholm-Lavesen KDY 4.0 22.0 7.0 (38.0) 22.0 24.0 (34.0) 19.0 18.0 28.0 216.0 144.0
24 DEN 7889 Estella Kern Hellerup Sejlklub 14.0 (38.0) 35.0 23.0 (36.0) 12.0 24.0 9.0 23.0 13.0 227.0 153.0
25 DEN 8338 Sebastian Søderberg KDY Rungsted (29.0) 20.0 28.0 27.0 23.0 17.0 25.0 (35.0) 10.0 4.0 218.0 154.0
26 DEN 7770 Sara Emilie Vinding Yachtklubben 16.0 10.0 20.0 24.0 (33.0) 31.0 6.0 29.0 20.0 (33.0) 222.0 156.0
27 DEN 7675 Mads Plambøck Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub 31.0 16.0 (32.0) 29.0 25.0 (DNC 41.0) 14.0 3.0 22.0 19.0 232.0 159.0
28 DEN 8442 Peter Bonnen SKS 2.0 21.0 30.0 10.0 18.0 29.0 (36.0) (DNC 41.0) 26.0 29.0 242.0 165.0
29 DEN 7640 Mikkel Chr. Larsen Roskilde (35.0) 29.0 27.0 15.0 (35.0) 27.0 15.0 8.0 28.0 34.0 253.0 183.0
30 DEN 8311 Malthe Ebdrup KDY/Rungsted (38.0) 13.0 (36.0) 18.0 32.0 25.0 29.0 33.0 19.0 26.0 269.0 195.0
31 DEN 8425 Noah Obel Sletten Bådklub 18.0 32.0 5.0 31.0 38.0 19.0 33.0 31.0 (DNC 41.0) (DNC 41.0) 289.0 207.0
32 DEN 7582 Daniel Kabell Lindeholm Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub 28.0 34.0 33.0 (37.0) 29.0 (36.0) 23.0 25.0 13.0 27.0 285.0 212.0
33 DEN 7964 Linus Nikolajsen KØS 32.0 (36.0) (39.0) 26.0 27.0 18.0 28.0 36.0 14.0 31.0 287.0 212.0
34 DEN 8124 Frederik Krogh Roskilde 36.0 24.0 34.0 34.0 (39.0) 28.0 (38.0) 10.0 33.0 21.0 297.0 220.0
35 DEN 8076 David Raun Senderovitz Køge Sejlklub 30.0 26.0 12.0 8.0 34.0 33.0 39.0 (DNC 41.0) (DNC 41.0) DNC 41.0 305.0 223.0
36 DEN 7927 Jesper Bergmann Fabrin Sejlklubben Esrumsø. (37.0) 33.0 29.0 22.0 37.0 (DNC 41.0) 11.0 32.0 36.0 25.0 303.0 225.0
37 DEN 7509 Emil Norup Rødvig sejlklub 34.0 27.0 (38.0) 33.0 31.0 30.0 30.0 (37.0) 32.0 10.0 302.0 227.0
38 DEN 8082 Jens Bærentsen Kastrup Sejlklub 21.0 35.0 23.0 (36.0) 28.0 (37.0) 35.0 23.0 35.0 32.0 305.0 232.0
39 DEN 7439 Asger Bak Regueira Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter (39.0) (39.0) 37.0 39.0 26.0 35.0 37.0 28.0 34.0 35.0 349.0 271.0
40 DEN 8275 Bertil Bech Hviid SKS (DNC 41.0) (DNC 41.0) DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 410.0 328.0


www.harboecup.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com