event burgee venue burgee

Harboe Cup 2013

28.-29. september 2013

Endelig resultatliste - Optimist C

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 77, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sejlnr Rorsmand Sejlklub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1 DEN 8209 Jacob Thor Larsen Kalundborg Sejlklub 2.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (31.0) 10.0 (24.0) 12.0 91.0 36.0
2 DEN 8412 Christian Hamann Birkerød Sejlklub 1.0 2.0 (13.0) 10.0 11.0 8.0 7.0 (38.0) 4.0 94.0 43.0
3 DEN 7258 Jeppe Thorsen Nivå Bådelaug 7.0 12.0 (24.0) 7.0 (18.0) 7.0 5.0 11.0 2.0 93.0 51.0
4 DEN 8147 Silje Cerup-Simonsen Sletten Bådeklub 8.0 (28.0) 18.0 15.0 20.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (24.0) 116.0 64.0
5 DEN 7702 Julius Østerbye Espergærde Sejlklub 15.0 (20.0) 9.0 9.0 7.0 5.0 (16.0) 16.0 3.0 100.0 64.0
6 DEN 7793 Simone Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen (36.0) 3.0 8.0 (23.0) 8.0 23.0 15.0 4.0 18.0 138.0 79.0
7 DEN 7764 Mathilde Skjøth-Rasmussen Nivå 6.0 11.0 10.0 12.0 14.0 18.0 (19.0) 8.0 (19.0) 117.0 79.0
8 DEN 8305 Carl Emil Sloth Sletten Bådeklub 4.0 (41.0) 27.0 19.0 17.0 (41.0) 2.0 2.0 13.0 166.0 84.0
9 DEN 8222 Gustav Zeuthen Vedbæk 5.0 10.0 5.0 (40.0) 23.0 14.0 22.0 (28.0) 5.0 152.0 84.0
10 DEN 8413 Julie Hørdum Birkerød Sejlklub 12.0 9.0 7.0 11.0 24.0 24.0 (35.0) 7.0 (36.0) 165.0 94.0
11 DEN 8238 Benjamin Degel Vallensbæk Sejklub (27.0) 27.0 14.0 (36.0) 26.0 2.0 13.0 12.0 1.0 158.0 95.0
12 DEN 8174 Kasper Philip SKS (25.0) 19.0 21.0 (27.0) 16.0 6.0 6.0 17.0 10.0 147.0 95.0
13 DEN 8240 Nora Kenting Hansen SKS 10.0 8.0 16.0 (64.0) 28.0 9.0 (37.0) 9.0 16.0 197.0 96.0
14 DEN 7272 Emil Østerbye Espergærde Sejlklub 41.0 13.0 15.0 24.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (66.0) (66.0) 235.0 103.0
15 DEN 7811 Mads Solberg Sejlforeningen Vikingen 14.0 33.0 (48.0) 3.0 (35.0) 10.0 4.0 26.0 15.0 188.0 105.0
16 Den 8329 andreas Rygård Birkerød Sejlklub 9.0 (34.0) 20.0 (25.0) 13.0 20.0 21.0 13.0 11.0 166.0 107.0
17 DEN 8444 Mads Amtoft Pedersen KDY Rungsted 18.0 1.0 4.0 28.0 19.0 21.0 (36.0) (35.0) 17.0 179.0 108.0
18 DEN 8383 Sander Rygaard Birkerød Sejlklub (46.0) 18.0 33.0 (42.0) 1.0 22.0 11.0 18.0 7.0 198.0 110.0
19 Den 7814 Matilde hansen Kastrup sejlklub 13.0 30.0 (32.0) 4.0 15.0 12.0 (32.0) 10.0 30.0 178.0 114.0
20 DEN 8101 Mads Chr. Taatø Nivå Bådelaug (38.0) 21.0 35.0 (54.0) 3.0 4.0 8.0 14.0 31.0 208.0 116.0
21 DEN 7328 Magnus Overbeck Hellerup Sejlklub 11.0 (44.0) 6.0 33.0 5.0 16.0 28.0 (55.0) 23.0 221.0 122.0
22 DEN 8037 Maja Shawe Sørensen Hellerup Sejlklub 26.0 24.0 11.0 (38.0) 12.0 15.0 34.0 3.0 (40.0) 203.0 125.0
23 DEN 7332 Amalie Brendstrup Christensen Frederikssund/Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter 31.0 (46.0) 12.0 13.0 10.0 11.0 24.0 32.0 (39.0) 218.0 133.0
24 DEN 7815 Christopher Sommer Skovshoved 34.0 42.0 2.0 (51.0) (66.0) 33.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 252.0 135.0
25 DEN 14 Anton Sohl Andersen Præstø Sejklkub 28.0 25.0 19.0 2.0 (30.0) 19.0 18.0 (30.0) 25.0 196.0 136.0
26 DEN 8089 Sarah Fæste Skovshoved 16.0 16.0 1.0 (48.0) (61.0) 35.0 30.0 34.0 6.0 247.0 138.0
27 DEN 7844 Gustav Clausen Vedbæk 22.0 14.0 (36.0) 31.0 (45.0) 26.0 20.0 19.0 8.0 221.0 140.0
28 DEN 7 Victoria Holm Frederikssund/Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter (43.0) 29.0 (45.0) 5.0 21.0 13.0 33.0 15.0 32.0 236.0 148.0
29 DEN 8262 Nataline Schlegel Yachtklubben Furesøen 3.0 4.0 (60.0) 26.0 46.0 30.0 27.0 20.0 (50.0) 266.0 156.0
30 DEN 7995 Maria Paake Lindeberg Kalundborg Sejlklub 33.0 (58.0) 23.0 8.0 9.0 (50.0) 29.0 33.0 35.0 278.0 170.0
31 DEN V4 Frederik Berg-Sonne Vikingen, Nykøbing F. 35.0 (68.0) 31.0 6.0 39.0 28.0 14.0 (50.0) 26.0 297.0 179.0
32 DEN 7697 Mikkel Krogh KDY 29.0 5.0 39.0 20.0 22.0 (53.0) (50.0) 46.0 21.0 285.0 182.0
33 DEN 7347 Karoline Ærtebjerg Kofoed Frederikssund JuniorSejlCenter 20.0 (51.0) 44.0 18.0 (52.0) 27.0 12.0 47.0 14.0 285.0 182.0
34 DEN 101 Sofie Steen Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub 19.0 23.0 29.0 (44.0) 27.0 39.0 17.0 29.0 (46.0) 273.0 183.0
35 DEN SB19 Astrid Marie Frandsen Sletten bådeklub 17.0 40.0 54.0 (71.0) (64.0) 25.0 25.0 22.0 45.0 363.0 228.0
36 DEN 8328 Christian Vedtofte Birkerød (61.0) 56.0 43.0 (69.0) 6.0 40.0 23.0 41.0 20.0 359.0 229.0
37 DEN 8294 Tilde Emborg Fossum Kerteminde Sejlklub 51.0 37.0 46.0 34.0 (63.0) 29.0 (53.0) 5.0 33.0 351.0 235.0
38 DEN SKS103 Johan Michael Lykken Willumsen Skovshoved Sejlklub (67.0) 22.0 50.5 22.0 36.0 43.0 48.0 21.0 (52.0) 361.5 242.5
39 DEN 7031 Oscar Illerup Gunnersen Vallensbæk sejlklub 49.0 43.0 41.0 (50.0) 29.0 32.0 26.0 25.0 (59.0) 354.0 245.0
40 DEN 1673 Malte Barholt Rasmussen SAS 21.0 (60.0) 38.0 52.0 48.0 (56.0) 31.0 31.0 27.0 364.0 248.0
41 DEN 830 Jonathan Heger Kastrup Sejlklub 30.0 36.0 (56.0) 29.0 31.0 38.0 41.0 45.0 (DNC 78.0) 384.0 250.0
42 DEN 8108 Pernille Landbo Skovshoved (59.0) 15.0 26.0 59.0 43.0 37.0 49.0 23.0 (61.0) 372.0 252.0
43 DEN 8385 Matias William Rossing Roskilde Sejlklub (55.0) 35.0 37.0 (57.0) 25.0 45.0 43.0 39.0 28.0 364.0 252.0
44 DEN 7985 Liva Nygaard SKS 24.0 50.0 58.0 37.0 33.0 17.0 39.0 (DNC 78.0) (DNC 78.0) 414.0 258.0
45 DEN 0 Max Barslev Gilleleje Sejlklub 47.0 (48.0) 40.0 21.0 47.0 (52.0) 47.0 37.0 22.0 361.0 261.0
46 DEN 8 Emil Midjord Sønderbæk Kastrup Sejlklub 23.0 (65.0) 28.0 32.0 37.0 (57.0) 45.0 42.0 55.0 384.0 262.0
47 DEN 18107 Julius Poder Witzke   (68.0) 17.0 42.0 (66.0) 38.0 42.0 42.0 49.0 42.0 406.0 272.0
48 DEN 7352 Rasmus Dyrhøj Hansen Næstved sejlklub jolle og ungdomsafdelin 40.0 (62.0) (66.0) 60.5 32.0 34.0 52.0 27.0 29.0 402.5 274.5
49 DEN 8031 Frederik Kofmann SKS (Skovshoved Sejlklub) 52.0 26.0 (59.0) 14.0 53.0 47.0 57.0 (59.0) 37.0 404.0 286.0
50 DEN 8327 Victor Bisgaard Madslund Birkerød Sejlklub 50.0 47.0 22.0 45.0 (56.0) 44.0 (64.0) 43.0 44.0 415.0 295.0
51 DEN 8381 Andreas Hørdum Birkerød Sejlklub 42.0 38.0 (55.0) 46.0 42.0 (55.0) 46.0 54.0 41.0 419.0 309.0
52 DEN 5096 Jacob Bille Kristiansen Vallensbæk sejlklub 44.0 (55.0) 34.0 41.0 (51.0) 49.0 51.0 40.0 51.0 416.0 310.0
53 DEN 6975 Mads Gajczyk Næstved Sejlklub Jolle og Ungdomsafdelin 39.0 7.0 (65.0) 62.0 55.0 61.0 44.0 (63.0) 47.0 443.0 315.0
54 DEN 8257 Caroline Thelin Helsingør Amatør Sejlklub 57.0 39.0 52.0 35.0 (59.0) (62.0) 38.0 51.0 53.0 446.0 325.0
55 DEN KDY5 Johan Hendriksen KDY (58.0) 54.0 (64.0) 56.0 34.0 48.0 54.0 48.0 34.0 450.0 328.0
56 DEN 6672 Nanna Brockenhuus Rindung Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter 53.0 63.0 (67.0) 17.0 58.0 36.0 40.0 62.0 (DNC 78.0) 474.0 329.0
57 DEN 7620 Tobias Poder Witzke SKS 32.0 52.5 (63.0) 30.0 (62.0) 60.0 59.0 52.0 62.0 472.5 347.5
58 DEN 8029 Johan From Laursen Hellerup Sejlklub 63.0 (66.0) 57.0 43.0 50.0 46.0 (69.0) 36.0 57.0 487.0 352.0
59 DEN SKS101 Jacob Holck Kristensen Skovshoved Sejlklub 37.0 45.0 30.0 (73.0) (67.0) 63.0 62.0 64.0 54.0 495.0 355.0
60 DEN V1 Tobias Øager Møller Viking Ungdom 65.0 74.0 53.0 16.0 41.0 54.0 70.0 (DNC 78.0) (DNC 78.0) 529.0 373.0
61 DEN 7853 Cenia Jørgensen Kalundborg Sejlklub (71.0) (73.0) 49.0 55.0 57.0 58.0 58.0 58.0 43.0 522.0 378.0
62 DEN 6992 Karoline Holm Frederikssund Juniorsejlcenter 64.0 69.0 47.0 (72.0) (DNC 78.0) 67.0 55.0 44.0 38.0 534.0 384.0
63 DEN 7993 Lærke Søllested Kalundborg Sejlklub (74.0) 59.0 62.0 67.0 49.0 (68.0) 60.0 53.0 48.0 540.0 398.0
64 DEN 7971 Kristine Gravenhorst Frederikssund Juniorsejlcenter (70.0) 49.0 25.0 (75.0) 68.0 70.0 63.0 61.0 63.0 544.0 399.0
65 DEN 7206 Elton Engkilde Vedbæk 48.0 57.0 17.0 47.0 (DNC 78.0) (DNC 78.0) DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 559.0 403.0
66 DEN 5332 Sune Bak Regueira Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter 62.0 (72.0) (72.0) 58.0 40.0 65.0 68.0 56.0 56.0 549.0 405.0
67 DEN SKS106 Andrea Hallengren Skovshoved Sejlklub 54.0 52.5 50.5 60.5 (DNC 78.0) (69.0) 67.0 65.0 60.0 556.5 409.5
68 DEN KDY10 August Bredtoft KDY (73.0) 31.0 61.0 (74.0) 60.0 64.0 65.0 67.0 65.0 560.0 413.0
69 DEN R9 Mikkel H. Mogensen Sejlklubben Rødvig Stevns (75.0) 64.0 (68.0) 65.0 54.0 59.0 56.0 57.0 58.0 556.0 413.0
70 DEN 8397 Frederik Witthøft Molin GSK 45.0 32.0 71.0 39.0 (DNC 78.0) (DNC 78.0) DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 577.0 421.0
71 DEN 2000 Jacob Øager Møller Viking Ungdom 69.0 70.0 69.0 53.0 44.0 51.0 66.0 (DNC 78.0) (DNC 78.0) 578.0 422.0
72 DEN 8474 Christian Valdemar KDY/SKS 56.0 61.0 (DNC 78.0) 49.0 (DNC 78.0) 71.0 DNC 78.0 68.0 49.0 588.0 432.0
73 DEN 7466 Johan Skovgaard Sejlforeningen Vikingen 60.0 (71.0) (70.0) 68.0 65.0 66.0 61.0 60.0 64.0 585.0 444.0
74 DEN 6 Casper Løvenholdt Kastrup Sejlklub 72.0 75.0 73.0 63.0 69.0 72.0 (DNC 78.0) (DNC 78.0) DNC 78.0 658.0 502.0
75 DEN 7490 Emil Foxby-Jacobsen Helsingør 66.0 67.0 (DNF 78.0) 70.0 (DNC 78.0) DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 671.0 515.0
76 DEN SKS107 August Kofmann SKS (Skovshoved Sejlklub) (DNC 78.0) (DNC 78.0) DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 702.0 546.0
76 DEN 7759 Marius Jensen SKS (DNC 78.0) (DNC 78.0) DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 DNC 78.0 702.0 546.0


www.harboecup.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com