event burgee venue burgee

Harboe Cup 2013

28.-29. september 2013

Results of Zoom 8 are final as of 19:11 on September 29, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sejlnr Rorsmand Sejlklub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1 DEN 186 Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin. Yachtklubben Furesø/ Sejlklubben Esrumsø 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 22.0 13.0
2 DEN 250 Clara Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen 3.0 2.0 3.0 (13.0) 6.0 (8.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 48.0 27.0
3 DEN 20 Mads Vestergaard Dommerby Roskilde Sejklub/Skovshoved Sejlklub 6.0 (10.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0) 7.0 5.0 47.0 28.0
4 DEN 242 Michala Høeg Norsell KDY - YF 2.0 1.0 (9.0) 6.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 (7.0) 5.0 2.0 45.0 29.0
5 DEN 233 Ida Eriksen Yachtklubben Furesøen 4.0 (12.0) 6.0 5.0 (7.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 48.0 29.0
6 DEN 265 Cecilie Amalie Tønder SKS 5.0 (8.0) (7.0) 7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 52.0 37.0
7 DEN 266 Amanda Uldal Skovshoved Sejlklub (13.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 (12.0) 8.0 6.5 70.5 45.5
8 DEN 202 Agnete Hangel frederikssund Marbæk juniorsejlcenter 7.0 11.0 10.0 3.0 (13.0) 10.0 (13.0) 5.0 6.0 9.0 87.0 61.0
9 DEN 224 Anne-Sophie Sanders Yf/KDY 9.0 6.0 5.0 10.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 (14.0) (23.0 DNC) 12.0 102.0 65.0
10 DEN 234 Astrid Harsaae KDY (16.0) 7.0 11.0 (23.0 BFD) 14.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 113.0 74.0
11 DEN 169 Anders From Laursen Hellerup Sejlklub (15.0) 9.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 (23.0 DSQ) 12.0 8.0 9.0 11.0 113.0 75.0
12 DEN 236 Casper Plambøck SAS 11.0 3.0 (14.0) 11.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 (13.0) 13.0 13.0 110.0 83.0
13 DEN 152 Anders Eliasen Kalundborg Sejlklub (12.0) (13.0) 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 6.5 110.5 85.5
14 DEN 183 Valdemar Bunk Lauritsen YF 14.0 16.0 (23.0 OCS) 9.0 9.0 13.0 16.0 15.0 12.0 (23.0 BFD) 150.0 104.0
15 DEN 244 Joachim Bünger Yachtklubben Furesøen 10.0 (17.0) 15.0 14.0 15.0 16.0 (17.0) 10.0 14.0 14.0 142.0 108.0
16 DEN 53 Victor Feldthaus Larsen Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter 8.0 14.0 13.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 15.0 14.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 179.0 133.0
17 DEN 141 Nikoline Brockenhuus Rindung Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter 17.0 15.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 14.0 15.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 199.0 153.0
18 DEN 76 Helena Paludan Eriksson Frederiksund 18.0 18.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 220.0 174.0
19 DEN 245 Victor Søegaard Holbæk (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 230.0 184.0
19 DEN 219 Frederik Kildegaard Nielsen Holbæk sejlklub (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 230.0 184.0
19 DEN 262 Cathrine Erica Hellstern-Hauerslev Holbæk Sejlklub (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 230.0 184.0
19 DEN 241 Sofie Vendelbo Toft Madsen YF (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 230.0 184.0


www.harboecup.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com