Helensburgh Sailing Club Summer Series 2011

Helensburgh Sailing Club

HSC Summer Series 2011

Assy Cat fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R9
   
R10
   
R13
   
R14
   
total nett
1st Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (2.1 OOD) (7.0 DNC) 17.1 6.0
2nd Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch Josie Lynch 1008 yes 2.0 2.0 (2.8 OOD) 2.8 OOD 2.8 ood 2.8 ood (4.0) (3.0) 22.2 12.4
3rd Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 35.0 14.0
4th Assy Cat Fastfish Nacra F18 485 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 1000 yes 5.2 OOD 5.2 OOD (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 41.4 20.4
5th Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 46.0 25.0
6th Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 50.0 29.0

Cat fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R9
   
R10
   
R13
   
R14
   
total nett
1st Cat Dogfish Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (2.5 ood) (2.5 ood) 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 20.0 9.0
2nd Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 25.0 10.0
3rd Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 30.0 12.0
4th Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 39.0 21.0
5th Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes 3.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 40.0 22.0

H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R9
   
R10
   
R13
   
R14
   
total nett
1st H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 37.0 7.0
2nd H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes (2.0 RDG) 2.0 RDG 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 16.0 8.0
3rd H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Ali Gray Alan Mcintosh 1087 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 99.0 57.0
4th H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 100.0 58.0
5th H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 70.0
5th H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 70.0
5th H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 70.0
5th H'Cap Dinghy Belvoir 1 Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 70.0
5th H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 OOD) 14.0 OOD 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 70.0
5th H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 70.0
5th H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 70.0
5th H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 70.0
5th H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 112.0 70.0

Novice Handicap fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Ratings: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid R9
   
R10
   
total nett
1st Novice Handicap Red Rocket Topper 44691 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Novice Handicap Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Novice Handicap Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
3rd Novice Handicap Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
3rd Novice Handicap Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Normington   1295 yes 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
3rd Novice Handicap Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
3rd Novice Handicap Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
3rd Novice Handicap Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
3rd Novice Handicap Optomist HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
3rd Novice Handicap Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
3rd Novice Handicap Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 24.0 24.0

Topper fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Ratings: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid R9
   
R10
   
total nett
1st Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
2nd Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
2nd Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
2nd Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 12.0 12.0

R3 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 13:54:00 14:22:15 0:28:15 2 0:28:22 1.0
2 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch Josie Lynch 1008 yes 13:54:00 14:25:09 0:31:09 2 0:30:54 2.0
3 Assy Cat Fastfish Nacra F18 485 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 1000 yes     OOD     5.2
4 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC     7.0

R4 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 14:35:00 15:04:56 0:29:56 2 0:30:03 1.0
2 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch Josie Lynch 1008 yes 14:35:00 15:13:53 0:38:53 2 0:38:34 2.0
3 Assy Cat Fastfish Nacra F18 485 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 1000 yes     OOD     5.2
4 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC     7.0

R5 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes 14.05.00 14.40.00 0.35.00 3 0.35.08 1.0
2 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 14.05.00 14.40.45 0.35.45 3 0.35.54 2.0
3 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch Josie Lynch 1008 yes     OOD     2.8
4 Assy Cat Fastfish Nacra F18 485 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 1000 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC     7.0

R6 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes 14.55.00 15.33.40 0.38.40 3 0.38.49 1.0
2 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 14.55.00 15.35.18 0.40.18 3 0.40.28 2.0
3 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch Josie Lynch 1008 yes     OOD     2.8
4 Assy Cat Fastfish Nacra F18 485 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 1000 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC     7.0

R9 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 14:25:00 15:14:02 0:49:02 3 0:49:14 1.0
2 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes 14:25:00 15:19:09 0:54:09 3 0:54:22 2.0
3 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch Josie Lynch 1008 yes     ood     2.8
4 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Fastfish Nacra F18 485 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 1000 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC     7.0

R10 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 15:25:00 15:52:00 0:27:00 2 0:27:07 1.0
2 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes 15:25:00 15:53:05 0:28:05 2 0:28:12 2.0
3 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch Josie Lynch 1008 yes     ood     2.8
4 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Fastfish Nacra F18 485 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 1000 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC     7.0

R13 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes 14.12.00 14.37.10 0.25.10 2 0.25.16 1.0
2 Assy Cat Fastfish Nacra F18 485 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 1000 yes 14.12.00 15.05.28 0.53.28 2 0.53.28 2.0
3 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes     OOD     2.1
4 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes 14.12.00 15.05.54 0.53.54 2 0.54.07 3.0
5 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch Josie Lynch 1008 yes 14.12.00 15.05.07 0.53.07 1 1.45.23 4.0
6 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC     7.0

R14 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Assy Cat Fastfish Nacra F18 485 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 1000 yes 15.25.00 16.05.35 0.40.35 1 0.40.35 1.0
2 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes 15.25.00 16.07.27 0.42.27 1 0.42.37 2.0
3 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch Josie Lynch 1008 yes 15.25.00 16.16.24 0.51.24 1 0.51.00 3.0
4 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC     7.0
4 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC     7.0

R3 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 13:54:00 14:28:06 0:34:06 2 0:28:52 1.0
2 Cat Dogfish Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes 13:54:00 14.28.54 0:34:54 2 0:29:26 2.0
3 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes 13:54:00 14:29:36 0:35:36 2 0:30:01 3.0
4 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes     DNC     6.0
4 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC     6.0

R4 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes 14:35:00 15:08:46 0:33:46 2 0:28:28 1.0
2 Cat Dogfish Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes 14:35:00 15.09.15 0:34:15 2 0:28:53 2.0
3 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 14:35:00 15:09:11 0:34:11 2 0:28:57 3.0
4 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes     DNC     6.0
4 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC     6.0

R5 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cat Dogfish Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes 14.05.00 14.45.20 0.40.20 3 0.34.00 1.0
2 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes 14.05.00 14.49.45 0.44.45 3 0.37.53 2.0
3 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 14.05.00 14.50.15 0.45.15 3 0.38.19 3.0
4 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes     DNC     6.0
4 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC     6.0

R6 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes 14.55.00 15.39.24 0.44.24 3 0.37.36 1.0
2 Cat Dogfish Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes 14.55.00 15.40.02 0.45.02 3 0.37.58 2.0
3 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 14.55.00 15.45.03 0.50.03 3 0.42.23 3.0
4 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes     DNC     6.0
4 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC     6.0

R9 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 14:25:00 15:00:23 0:35:23 2 0:29:50 1.0
2 Cat Dogfish Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes     ood     2.5
3 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes     DNC     6.0
3 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC     6.0
3 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC     6.0

R10 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 15:25:00 15:55:10 0:30:10 2 0:25:26 1.0
2 Cat Dogfish Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes     ood     2.5
3 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes     DNC     6.0
3 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC     6.0
3 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC     6.0

R13 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 14.12.00 15.13.48 1.01.48 2 0.52.20 1.0
2 Cat Dogfish Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes 14.12.00 14.43.03 0.31.03 1 0.52.22 2.0
3 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 14.12.00 14.45.07 0.33.07 1 0.55.51 3.0
4 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC     6.0
4 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC     6.0

R14 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 15.25.00 16.16.15 0.51.15 1 0.43.13 1.0
2 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 15.25.00 16.17.56 0.52.56 1 0.44.49 2.0
3 Cat Dogfish Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes     DNC     6.0
3 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC     6.0
3 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC     6.0

R3 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes RDG 2.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Ali Gray Alan Mcintosh 1087 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Belvoir 1 Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes DNC 14.0

R4 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes RDG 2.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Ali Gray Alan Mcintosh 1087 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Belvoir 1 Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes DNC 14.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes DNC 14.0

R5 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 14.07.00 14.36.44 0.29.44 2 0.32.58 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 14.05.00 14.41.30 0.36.30 2 0.34.54 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Ali Gray Alan Mcintosh 1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Belvoir 1 Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     OOD     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC     14.0

R6 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Ali Gray Alan Mcintosh 1087 yes 14.57.00 15.35.00 0.38.00 2 0.34.58 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 14.57.00 15.29.57 0.32.57 2 0.36.32 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 14.57.00 15.35.32 0.38.32 2 0.36.50 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Belvoir 1 Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     OOD     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC     14.0

R9 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 14:25:00 15:08:43 0:43:43 2 0:41:48 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 14:25:00 15:06:12 0:41:12 2 0:45:41 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Ali Gray Alan Mcintosh 1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Belvoir 1 Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC     14.0

R10 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 15:27:00 16:01:01 0:34:01 2 0:37:43 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes 15:27:00 15:54:10 0:27:10 1 0:39:48 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 15:27:00 15:47:58 0:20:58 1 0:40:05 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Ali Gray Alan Mcintosh 1087 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Belvoir 1 Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC     14.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC     14.0

R13 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 14.12.00 15.09.24 0.57.24 1 0.54.53 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 14.12.00 15.02.33 0.50.33 1 0.56.03 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Ali Gray Alan Mcintosh 1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Belvoir 1 Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC     14.0

R14 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 15.25.00 16.08.32 0.43.32 1 0.48.16 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 15.25.00 16.17.02 0.52.02 1 0.49.45 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Ali Gray Alan Mcintosh 1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Belvoir 1 Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC     14.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC     14.0

R3 - Novice Handicap fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Novice Handicap Red Rocket Topper 44691 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Normington   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  

R4 - Novice Handicap fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Novice Handicap Red Rocket Topper 44691 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Normington   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  

R5 - Novice Handicap fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Novice Handicap Red Rocket Topper 44691 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Normington   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  

R6 - Novice Handicap fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Novice Handicap Red Rocket Topper 44691 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Normington   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  

R9 - Novice Handicap fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Novice Handicap Red Rocket Topper 44691 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes 2 1.0
2 Novice Handicap Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes 3 2.0
3 Novice Handicap Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Normington   1295 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Optomist HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes DNC 12.0

R10 - Novice Handicap fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Novice Handicap Red Rocket Topper 44691 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes 2 1.0
2 Novice Handicap Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes 3 2.0
3 Novice Handicap Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Normington   1295 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Optomist HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes DNC 12.0
3 Novice Handicap Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes DNC 12.0

R13 - Novice Handicap fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Novice Handicap Red Rocket Topper 44691 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Normington   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  

R14 - Novice Handicap fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Novice Handicap Red Rocket Topper 44691 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Normington   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Novice Handicap Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  

R3 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes  

R4 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes  

R5 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes  

R6 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes  

R9 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes 1 1.0
2 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes DNC 6.0
2 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes DNC 6.0
2 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes DNC 6.0
2 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes DNC 6.0

R10 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes 1 1.0
2 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes DNC 6.0
2 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes DNC 6.0
2 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes DNC 6.0
2 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes DNC 6.0

R13 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes  

R14 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com