Helensburgh Sailing Club - Autumn Frostbite Series 2011

Helensburgh Sailing Club

HSC Autumn Frostbite Series 2011

Assy Cat fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Ratings: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
total nett
1st Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes 1.0 1.0 3.4 OOD 3.4 OOD (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 40.8 12.8
2nd Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 65.0 37.0
3rd Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.9 OOD 5.9 OOD 5.9 RDGa 5.9 RDGa 2.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 70.6 42.6
4th Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 72.0 44.0
5th Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 84.0 56.0
5th Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 84.0 56.0

Cat fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Ratings: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
total nett
1st Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 16.0 8.0
2nd Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 37.0 17.0
3rd Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 54.0 30.0
4th Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 RAF 6.0 RAF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 65.0 41.0
5th Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 72.0 48.0

H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 4, To count: 8, Ratings: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
total nett
1st H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.3 OOD) (4.3 OOD) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 51.6 9.0
2nd H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 24.0 13.0
3rd H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 91.0 23.0
4th H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (17.0 RAF) (17.0 RAF) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 119.0 51.0
5th H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNF) 2.0 4.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 134.0 66.0
6th H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 177.0 109.0
7th H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 189.0 121.0
8th H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 17.0 DNS 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 192.0 124.0
9th H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 204.0 136.0
9th H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 204.0 136.0
9th H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 204.0 136.0
9th H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 204.0 136.0
9th H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 204.0 136.0
9th H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 204.0 136.0
9th H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 204.0 136.0
9th H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 204.0 136.0

Optomist fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Ratings: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid R11
   
R12
   
total nett
1st Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes 1.0 6.0 DNF 7.0 7.0
3rd Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
3rd Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
3rd Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 12.0 12.0

Topper fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, Ratings: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
total nett
1st Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.6 OOD (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 83.6 35.6
2nd Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNF) 12.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNF 103.0 55.0
3rd Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 113.0 65.0
4th Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNF 121.0 73.0
5th Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 132.0 84.0
5th Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 132.0 84.0
5th Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 132.0 84.0
5th Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 RAF 12.0 RAF 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 132.0 84.0
5th Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 RAF 12.0 RAF 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 132.0 84.0
5th Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 132.0 84.0
5th Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 132.0 84.0

R1 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes 14.19.00 14.50.48 0.31.48 3 0.31.56 0.00.00 996 1.0
2 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 14.19.00 14.47.31 0.28.31 2 0.42.57 0.07.19 1339.745 2.0
3 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC         7.0

R2 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes 14.55.00 15.21.23 0.26.23 3 0.26.29 0.00.00 996 1.0
2 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 14.55.00 15.25.22 0.30.22 3 0.30.29 0.03.59 1146.375 2.0
3 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC         7.0

R3 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes 14.03 144809 0.45.09 4 0.45.23 0.00.00 995 1.0
2 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes     OOD         3.4
3 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC         7.0

R4 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes 15.05 155344 0.48.44 4 0.48.59 0.00.00 995 1.0
2 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes     OOD         3.4
3 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC         7.0
3 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC         7.0

R5 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes OOD 5.9
2 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes DNC 7.0

R6 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes OOD 5.9
2 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes DNC 7.0

R7 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes RDGa 5.9
2 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes DNC 7.0

R8 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes RDGa 5.9
2 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes DNC 7.0
2 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes DNC 7.0

R9 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes 14:08:00 14:24:18 0:16:18 1 0:16:22 0:00:00 996 1.0
2 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes 14:08:00 14:39:00 0:31:00 1 0:31:07 0:14:42 1894.233 2.0
3 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 14:08:00 14:44:58 0:36:58 1 0:37:07 0:20:40 2258.822 3.0
4 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes     DNC         7.0
4 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC         7.0
4 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC         7.0

R10 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes 15:11 15:45:40 0:34:40 6 0:34:48 0:00:00 996 1.0
2 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes 15:11 15:44:47 0:33:47 5 0:40:42 0:04:54 1164.745 2.0
3 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes 15:11:00 15:45:00 0:34:00 5 0:40:58 0:05:07 1172.215 3.0
4 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes     DNC         7.0
4 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC         7.0
4 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC         7.0

R11 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes 14:16:00 14:45:36 0:29:36 2 0:29:43 0:00:00 996 1.0
2 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes     DNC         7.0
2 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes     DNC         7.0
2 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes     DNC         7.0
2 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC         7.0
2 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC         7.0

R12 - Assy Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Assy Cat Singlefish Stealth GBR106 HSC Mark Homer   996 yes 14:59:00 15:26:25 0:27:25 2 0:27:32 0:00:00 996 1.0
2 Assy Cat GooKoo Stealth 540 HSC Rafael Ojuez   996 yes     DNC         7.0
2 Assy Cat El Gato Gris Stealth IRL536 HSC Kevin Lynch   996 yes     DNC         7.0
2 Assy Cat Nacra F18 1568 HSC Nigel Lynn Alan Nesbitt 995 yes     DNC         7.0
2 Assy Cat Dugfish Stealth 513 HSC Neil Mcintosh   996 yes     DNC         7.0
2 Assy Cat Silverfish Stealth 506 HSC Chris Laverty   996 yes     DNC         7.0

R1 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 14.19.00 14.45.59 0.26.59 2 0.22.45 0.00.00 1186 1.0
2 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes     DNC         6.0
2 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
2 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
2 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R2 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 14.55.00 15.26.20 0.31.20 3 0.26.25 0.00.00 1186 1.0
2 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes     DNC         6.0
2 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
2 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
2 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R3 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 14.03 145206 0.49.06 3 0.41.24 0.00.00 1186 1.0
2 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 14.03 145354 0.50.54 3 0.43.06 0.02.00 1229.479 2.0
3 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R4 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 15.05 155651 0.51.51 3 0.43.43 0.00.00 1186 1.0
2 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 15.05 155651 0.51.51 3 0.43.54 0.00.13 1186 2.0
3 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R5 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 14.17.00 14.50.40 0.33.40 2 0.28.23 0.00.00 1186 1.0
2 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes 14.17.00 14.51.43 0.34.43 2 0.29.16 0.01.03 1222.989 2.0
3 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes 14.17.00 14.52..32 0.35.00 2 0.29.31 0.01.20 1232.97 3.0
4 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 14.17.00 14.57.22 0.40.22 2 0.34.11 0.06.51 1422.026 4.0
5 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R6 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes 15.12.00 15.43.05 0.31.05 2 0.26.13 0.00.00 1186 1.0
2 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 15.12.00 15.43.42 0.31.42 2 0.26.44 0.00.37 1209.529 2.0
3 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes 15.12.00 15.43.59 0.31.59 2 0.26.58 0.00.54 1220.34 3.0
4 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 15.12.00 15.44.49 0.32.49 2 0.27.47 0.01.52 1252.136 4.0
5 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R7 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes 14:12 14:50:02 0:38:02 2 0:32:04 0:00:00 1186 1.0
2 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 14:12 14:50:48 0:38:48 2 0:32:43 0:00:46 1209.907 2.0
3 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 14:12 14:51:36 0:39:36 2 0:33:32 0:01:44 1234.854 3.0
4 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
4 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R8 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes 15:01 15:32:49 0:31:49 2 0:26:50 0:00:00 1186 1.0
2 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 15:01 15:33:10 0:32:10 2 0:27:07 0:00:21 1199.047 2.0
3 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 15:01 15:34:22 0:33:22 2 0:28:15 0:01:41 1243.778 3.0
4 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
4 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R9 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 14:08:00 14:39:26 0:31:26 1 0:26:30 0:00:00 1186 1.0
2 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 14:08:00 14:39:33 0:31:33 1 0:26:43 0:00:15 1190.402 2.0
3 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     RAF         6.0
3 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R10 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 15:11:00 15:43:59 0:32:59 5 0:27:49 0:00:00 1186 1.0
2 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 15:11:00 15:45:15 0:34:15 5 0:29:00 0:01:24 1231.546 2.0
3 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     RAF         6.0
3 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R11 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 14:16:00 14:54:20 0:38:20 2 0:32:19 0:00:00 1186 1.0
2 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 14:16:00 14:45:12 0:29:12 1 0:49:27 0:10:07 1806.845 2.0
3 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R12 - Cat fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Cat Springbok Dart 18 6924 HSC F C Du Toit Carl Van Impe 1181 yes 14:59:00 15:29:02 0:30:02 2 0:25:26 0:00:00 1181 1.0
2 Cat Afrodizzycat Dart 18 7585 HSC Bobby Lennox   1186 yes 14:59:00 15:24:15 0:25:15 1 0:42:35 0:10:10 1985.81 2.0
3 Cat Dart 18 6479 HSC James Adlington   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Cat Dart 18 7686 HSC Tony Abraham   1186 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Cat Yellow Dart 18 777 HSC Dougal Ranford Susie Allison 1181 yes     DNC         6.0

R1 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 14.21.00 14.48.42 0.27.42 2 0.26.29 0.00.00 1046 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 14.21.00 14.50.06 0.29.06 2 0.26.54 0.00.27 1098.866 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082 14.21.00 14.50.20 0.29.20 2 0.27.07 0.00.41 1107.677 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R2 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 14.57.00 15.20.38 0.23.38 2 0.22.36 0.00.00 1046 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 14.57.00 15.22.06 0.25.06 2 0.23.12 0.00.39 1110.914 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082 14.57.00 15.23.40 0.26.40 2 0.24.39 0.02.13 1180.254 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R3 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 14.05 145733 0.52.33 2 0.50.14 0.00.00 1046 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 14.05 150030 0.55.30 2 0.51.18 0.01.08 1104.719 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082 14.05 150122 0.56.22 2 0.52.06 0.02.00 1121.97 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 14.05 145325 0.48.25 2 0.53.41 0.03.06 963.727 4.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes     DNF         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R4 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 15.07 154932 0.42.32 4 0.40.40 0.00.00 1046 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes 15.07 154604 0.39.04 4 0.41.10 0.00.29 960.746 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 15.07 154415 0.37.15 4 0.41.18 0.00.34 916.07 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 15.07 155243 0.45.43 4 0.42.15 0.01.43 1124.286 4.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082 15.07 155420 0.47.20 4 0.43.45 0.03.20 1164.044 5.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R5 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 14.19.00 14.58.43 0.39.43 2 0.37.58 0.00.00 1046 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 14.17.00 15.01.49 0.44.49 2 0.41.25 0.03.44 1180.316 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 14.17.00 14.55.32 0.38.32 2 0.42.43 0.04.17 1014.835 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes 14.17.00 14.58.27 0.41.27 2 0.43.41 0.05.25 1091.65 4.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R6 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 15.14.00 15.49.44 0.35.44 2 0.34.10 0.00.00 1046 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 15.14.00 15.52.44 0.38.44 2 0.35.48 0.01.46 1133.817 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 15.14.00 15.47.15 0.33.15 2 0.36.52 0.02.26 973.307 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes 15.14.00 15.49.17 0.35.17 2 0.37.11 0.02.52 1032.827 4.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R7 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082 14:14 14:55:48 0:41:48 2 0:38:38 0:00:00 1082 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 14:14 14:55:57 0:41:57 2 0:38:46 0:00:09 1085.883 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 14:14 14:49:09 0:35:09 2 0:38:58 0:00:18 909.864 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes     OOD         4.3
5 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R8 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes 15:03 15:33:48 0:30:48 2 0:34:09 0:00:00 902 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 15:03 15:41:51 0:38:51 2 0:35:54 0:01:54 1137.75 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082 15:03 15:41:54 0:38:54 2 0:35:57 0:01:57 1139.214 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes     OOD         4.3
5 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R9 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 14:10:00 14:43:23 0:33:23 1 0:30:51 0:00:00 1082 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes 14:10:00 14:44:46 0:34:46 1 0:31:59 0:01:14 1126.836 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes 14:10:00 14:41:48 0:31:48 1 0:33:31 0:02:31 1030.682 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes 14:10:00 14:44:01 0:34:01 1 0:35:48 0:04:42 1102.527 4.0
5 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes 14:10:00 14:50:02 0:40:02 1 0:36:50 0:06:30 1297.536 5.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes     RAF         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
6 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R10 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 15:13:00 15:46:02 0:33:02 2 0:30:32 0:00:00 1082 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes 15:11:00 15:45:09 0:34:09 2 0:35:59 0:05:11 1118.576 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes 15:11:00 15:45:22 0:34:22 2 0:36:11 0:05:22 1125.673 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes     RAF         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNS         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNS         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R11 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 14:18:00 14:38:25 0:20:25 1 0:19:31 0:00:00 1046 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082 14:18:00 14:39:13 0:21:13 1 0:19:37 0:00:06 1086.986 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 14:18:00 14:39:27 0:21:27 1 0:19:49 0:00:20 1098.94 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R12 - H'Cap Dinghy fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 176318 Andy Clegg   1082 15:01 15:19:55 0:18:55 1 0:17:29 0:00:00 1082 1.0
2 H'Cap Dinghy Blaze 521 HSC Mervyn Wright   1046 yes 15:01 15:19:40 0:18:40 1 0:17:51 0:00:23 1067.7 2.0
3 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 178718 Bruce Cotterill   1082 15:01:00 15:22:05 0:21:05 1 0:19:29 0:02:10 1205.93 3.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 505 8749 HSC Alastair Milton Charles Milton 902 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy the red jobby RS400 542 colin r greer random 949 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Schizometric RS400 891 HSC Neil Rosie A N Other 950 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 51174 HSC Jenny Abraham   1087 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53328 HSC & LLSC Andrew Crocket Rory Kilgore 1087 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2 7 HSC Jack Aitken Kevin Aitken 1035 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Contender 302 HSC Oliver Milton   993 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Solo 3893 HSC Paul Cook   1155 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy LaserRadial 184204 HSC Iain Symon   1104 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Sticky Sheet RS600 GBR941 Andy Lewin   920 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Laser 2000 21333 HSC Mike Heath Caroline Heath 1090 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy Mirror 766 HSC Mike Heath   1365 yes     DNC         17.0
4 H'Cap Dinghy 420 53304 HSC Alastair Gray Alan McIntosh 1087 yes     DNC         17.0

R1 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  

R2 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  

R3 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  

R4 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  

R5 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  

R6 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  

R7 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  

R8 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  

R9 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  

R10 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes  
Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes  

R11 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes 14:20:00 14:39:48 0:19:48 1 0:12:02 0:00:00 1646 1.0
2 Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes 14:20:00 14:45:25 0:25:25 1 0:19:38 0:09:50 2112.921 2.0
3 Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes     DNC         6.0
3 Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes     DNC         6.0

R12 - Optomist fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Optomist Optomist 5743 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes 15:03 15:27:59 0:24:59 1 0:19:18 0:00:00 1295 1.0
2 Optomist Storm Racer Optomist 5413 HSC David Rosie   1646 yes     DNF         6.0
2 Optomist Optomist 5886 HSC Cara Wilson   1646 yes     DNC         6.0
2 Optomist Optomist 5301 HSC Rona Wilson   1646 yes     DNC         6.0
2 Optomist Rock Chick Optomist 5781 HSC Grace Laverty   1646 yes     DNC         6.0

R1 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes 14.23.00 14.41.57 0.18.57 1 0.14.38 0.00.00 1295 1.0
2 Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes 14.23.00 14.43.36 0.20.36 1 0.15.54 0.01.39 1407.757 2.0
3 Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes 14.23.00 14.51.11 0.28.11 1 0.17.07 0.04.06 1925.985 3.0
4 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes     DNC         12.0

R2 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes 14.59.00 15.17.04 0.18.04 1 0.13.57 0.00.00 1295 1.0
2 Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes 14.59.00 15.22.45 0.23.45 1 0.14.26 0.00.47 1702.375 2.0
3 Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes 14.59.00 15.21.40 0.22.40 1 0.17.30 0.04.36 1624.723 3.0
4 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
4 Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes     DNC         12.0

R3 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes 1 1.0
2 Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes DNC 12.0

R4 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes 1 1.0
2 Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes DNC 12.0

R5 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes OOD 7.6
2 Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes DNC 12.0
2 Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes DNC 12.0

R6 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes  
Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes  
Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes  
Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes  
Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes  

R7 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes DNF 12.0
1 Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes DNC 12.0

R8 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes DNF 12.0
1 Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes DNC 12.0

R9 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes RAF 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes RAF 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes DNC 12.0

R10 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes RAF 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes RAF 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes DNC 12.0

R11 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes 14:20:00 14:49:31 0:29:31 2 0:22:48 0:00:00 1295 1.0
2 Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes 14:20:00 14:38:56 0:18:56 1 0:29:14 0:04:10 1661.344 2.0
3 Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
3 Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes     DNC         12.0
3 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
3 Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
3 Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
3 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
3 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
3 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes     DNC         12.0
3 Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes     DNC         12.0

R12 - Topper fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
rank fleet division boat class sailno club helmname crewname rating paid Place Points
1 Topper Red Rocket Topper 42710 hsc Jake Miller   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 25062 Hsc Rory Chalmers   1295 yes DNF 12.0
1 Topper Optomist 6068 HSC Finn Aitken   1646 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Blue Ray Topper 34598 HSC Calum Rosie   1295 yes DNF 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45013 hsc Sarah Jeffrey   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 28919 Hsc Adam Forsyth   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Pink Pirahna Topper 35309 HSC Jamie Mormington   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 44578 HSC David Abraham   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45644 hsc Calum Wilson   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 45409 HSC Kae Clark   1295 yes DNC 12.0
1 Topper Topper 41095 hsc Finlay Gray   1295 yes DNC 12.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com