Klubbmästerskapet 2023

Hjuviks båtklubb

Results are final as of 20:05 on May 29, 2024

Contents

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club 240501 R1 240501 R2 240508 R1 240508 R2 240515 R1 240522 R1 240522 R2 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE 3564 Edwin Collstrand HjBK 5 4 2 1 (6) 1 3 22 16
2nd E-jolle SWE 87 Gustav Nilsson HjBK 2 3 7 2 3 (8) 1 26 18
3rd E-jolle SWE 3 Ludvig Linderås HjBK 1 2 10 (11 DNF) 5 5 6 40 29
4th E-jolle SWE 14 Alexandra Sandgren HjBK 4 5 6 (8) 8 3 4 38 30
5th E-jolle SWE 30 Wilma Lundholm HjBK 3 1 9 4 (12 DNC) 7 7 43 31
6th E-jolle SWE 3682 Lea Gabinus HjBK (12 DNC) 12 DNC 8 3 7 4 5 51 39
7th E-jolle SWE 81 Miriam Wigren HjBK 6 6 5 5 (12 DNC) 9 9 52 40
8th E-jolle SWE 39 Emil Casserdahl HjBK (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 1 2 2 53 41
9th E-jolle SWE 17 Albin Törngren HjBK (12 DNC) 12 DNC 3 9 4 6 8 54 42
10th E-jolle SWE 3513 Johan Barregren HjBK (12 DNC) 12 DNC 4 6 2 12 DNC 12 DNC 60 48
11th E-jolle SWE 9 Björn Sandberg HjBK (12 DNC) 12 DNC 1 7 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 68 56

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club 240501 R1 240501 R2 240508 R1 240508 R2 240515 R1 240522 R1 240522 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist A SWE 4509 Joar Santén HjBK (3) 3 1   1 1 2 11 8
2nd Optimist A SWE 4871 Amanda Pettersson HjBK 1 2 (4)   2 2 1 12 8
3rd Optimist A SWE 4888 Alice Sjösten HjBK (8) 1 2   3 3 3 20 12
4th Optimist A SWE 4902 Jakob Egeland HjBK 6 4 8   (9) 4 4 35 26
5th Optimist A SWE 4829 Karl Johansson HjBK 4 5 3   4 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 38 27
6th Optimist A SWE 4610 Emil Nordqvist HjBK 2 7 7   7 (8) 7 38 30
7th Optimist A SWE 4312 Olle Nordqvist HjBK 7 8 (11 DNC)   5 6 6 43 32
8th Optimist A SWE 4644 Viktor Sigurdsson HjBK 5 6 5   6 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 44 33
9th Optimist A SWE 4890 Moa Axhede HjBK 9 9 6   (10) 5 5 44 34
10th Optimist A SWE 642 Ludvig Hyllert HjBK (10) 10 9   8 7 8 52 42

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club 240501 R1 240501 R2 240508 R1 240508 R2 240515 R1 240522 R1 240522 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist B SWE 4830 Noel Langhammar HjBK 1 1 (2)   1 1 1 7 5
2nd Optimist B SWE 4574 Teodor Santen HjBK 2 2 1   (4) 2 2 13 9
3rd Optimist B SWE 4766 Elin Johansson HjBK 6 DNF 3 3   2 (9 DNC) 9 DNC 32 23
4th Optimist B SWE 4347 Thiago Swedmyr HjBK 6 DNF 4 6 DNF   6 (9 DNC) 9 DNC 40 31
5th Optimist B SWE 4013 Felix Reistad HjBK 6 DNS 6 DNS (9 DNC)   5 9 DNC 9 DNC 44 35
6th Optimist B SWE 117 Simon Axhede HjBK (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC   3 9 DNC 9 DNC 48 39
7th Optimist B SWE 4420 Tor Kärrhage HjBK (9 DNC) 9 DNC 6 DNF   8 9 DNC 9 DNC 50 41
8th Optimist B SWE 4508 William Fredriksson HjBK (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC   7 9 DNC 9 DNC 52 43

www.hjbk.org


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com