event burgee venue burgee

Irish Sailing Youth National Championship 2022

Ballyholme Yacht Club

ILCA 4 Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st 170908 Fionn Lynch Waterford Harbour Sailing Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 172360 Andrew Kingston Royal Cork Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 186299 Ciara McMahon Howth Yacht club                 0.0 0.0
1st 189050 Dylan de Vreeze NYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 189489 Eve McCarthy Royal Cork Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 189517 Maedbh Butterly Rush Sailing Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 189596 sam kelly EDYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 190000 Annika Hunter Ballyholme Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 190762 Sophia Cahill Holywood YC/Carrickfergus SC                 0.0 0.0
1st 191325 Glenda Gallagher Malahide YC                 0.0 0.0
1st 196732 Julie cole RCYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 197921 Megan O'Sullivan RCYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 198552 Eva McDonough Ballyholme Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 210100 Lucy Ives CLYC/CSC                 0.0 0.0
1st 210354 Aisling kelly Rush Sailing Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 211099 Seth Walker RSGYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 211124 Emily Cantwell RSGYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 211260 Daniel O'Connor RSGYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 213124 Jessica Riordan Royal St George Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 214228 Ran Collins RCYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 215235 Max Cantwell RSGYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 216597 Riaghan Boardman Rush Sailing Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 216612 Krzysztof Ciborowski RStGYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 216729 Callum Jackson CYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 218956 Sienna Wright HYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 218960 Ava Ennis RSGYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 219096 Daniel Palmer Ballyholme Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 219146 Charlie Keating HYC                 0.0 0.0

Topper 5.3 Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 51, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st 5 Leo O'Doherty Sligo Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 1234 Zoe West-Hurst BYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 31060 Chloe Whyte Ballyholme Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 41835 Sophie Cairns Ballyholme                 0.0 0.0
1st 42521 Tom Driscoll BYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 43147 Isabel Nixon BYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 43973 L Ivory WHSC (Waterford)                 0.0 0.0
1st 44323 Kate kenny WHBTC                 0.0 0.0
1st 45103 Iseult Speirs Ballyholme                 0.0 0.0
1st 45499 George Turkington Coleraine                 0.0 0.0
1st 45526 Hunter Reddy BYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 45533 Romy Maguire BYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 46062 Henry Nelson Ballyholme YC                 0.0 0.0
1st 46096 Anna Doyle WHBTC/WHSC                 0.0 0.0
1st 46137 Andrew Monahan Donaghadee Sailing Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 46189 Greta Qutteineh BYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 46294 Ronan Quinlan WHSC                 0.0 0.0
1st 46424 Chloe Craig Carrickfergus Sailing Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 46428 Kate Jennings EDYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 46801 Charlotte Cairns Ballyholme                 0.0 0.0
1st 47069 Fraser Doig EABC                 0.0 0.0
1st 47388 Joseph Robinson BYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 47583 Bobby Driscoll BYC/RNIYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 47590 Peter Kenny Wexford Harbour Boat & tennis Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 47609 Sean McNamara Malahide Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 47611 Rose Kelly EDYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 47643 Mollie McKeown East Antrim Boat Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 47655 Luke Simpson County Antrim Yacht CLub                 0.0 0.0
1st 47801 Daisy Walsh RCYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 47805 Hannah Bell BYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 47839 Christopher Plant WHSC                 0.0 0.0
1st 47920 Eoin Byrne WHSC                 0.0 0.0
1st 47942 Ellen Bruen Royal Cork Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 47946 Ben Moreau MYC & CYBC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48013 Cormac Byrne StrangfordSC/BYC/QYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48054 Viktors Sentiscevs-Samoilovs MYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48187 Fionn Daly Royal Cork YC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48302 Shane Collins RCYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48329 Calum Pollard County Antrim Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 48353 Emily McAfee Ballyholme YC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48354 Katie Brow BYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48365 Riona McMorrow Moriarty TBSC/RCYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48455 Daniel Oleary RCYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48460 Eimear Quinlan WHSC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48603 Julia McConnell Waterford harbour sailing club                 0.0 0.0
1st 48670 Hugo Boyd BYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48700 Autumn Halliday Slyc/Byc/Edyc                 0.0 0.0
1st 48801 Rory Pollard County Antrim Yacht Club                 0.0 0.0
1st 48867 Peter Doyle WHBTC/WHSC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48873 Abigail Shorten RCYC                 0.0 0.0
1st 48966 Connie Wilson East Antrim Boat Club                 0.0 0.0

R1 - ILCA 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R2 - ILCA 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R3 - ILCA 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R4 - ILCA 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R5 - ILCA 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R6 - ILCA 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R7 - ILCA 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R8 - ILCA 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R1 - Topper 5.3 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R2 - Topper 5.3 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R3 - Topper 5.3 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R4 - Topper 5.3 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R5 - Topper 5.3 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R6 - Topper 5.3 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R7 - Topper 5.3 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points

R8 - Topper 5.3 Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com