event burgee

Junior Ranking

IODAI 2022

Results are provisional as of 16:36 on August 16, 2022

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Munsters Leinsters Connaughts Nationals Total Nett
1st Main Junior Silver 1629 Emily Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 11 7.0 5.0 (18.0) 1.0 31.0 13.0
2nd Main Junior Gold 1606 Andrew Mannion M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 7.0 3,013.0 13.0
3rd Main Junior Gold 1555 Lily Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 12 (14.0) 8.0 2.0 5.0 29.0 15.0
4th Main Junior Gold 1570 Dougie Venner M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 3.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 3,016.0 16.0
5th Main Junior Gold 1565 Patrick Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Howth Yacht club IRL 11 8.0 2.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 8.0 3,018.0 18.0
6th Main Junior Gold 1493 Max O’Hare M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 2.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 14.0 3.0 3,019.0 19.0
7th Main Junior Gold 1650 Juliet Ryan F Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 12 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 19.0 22.0 21.0
8th Main Junior Gold 1582 Rían O’Neill M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 10.0 6.0 (12.0) 6.0 34.0 22.0
9th Main Junior Gold 1586 Maeve Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 11 (9.0) 7.0 5.0 11.0 32.0 23.0
10th Main Junior Gold 1609 Finn Foley M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 4.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 3,024.0 24.0
11th Main Junior Silver 1575 Ella Rock F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 15.0 7.0 4.0 3,026.0 26.0
12th Main Junior Gold 1527 Olin Bateman M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 6.0 4.0 (10.0) 21.0 41.0 31.0
13th Main Junior Gold 1384 George Doig M Other / East Antrim Boat Club IRL 12 11.0 10.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 10.0 3,031.0 31.0
14th Main Junior Silver 1597 Kate Spain F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 23.0 13.0 2.0 3,038.0 38.0
15th Main Junior Gold 1632 Mae Byrne F Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 12 (16.0) 14.0 6.0 22.0 58.0 42.0
16th Main Junior Silver 1580 Basile Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 17.0 11.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 17.0 3,045.0 45.0
17th Main Junior Silver 1476 Tomás A Coistealbha M Malahide Yacht Club / IRL 10 12.0 17.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 16.0 3,045.0 45.0
18th Main Junior Silver 1605 Jonathan Dempsey M National Yacht Club / IRL 12 18.0 13.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 14.0 3,045.0 45.0
19th Main Junior Gold 1494 Paidí A Coistealbha M Malahide Yacht Club / IRL 12 13.0 12.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 23.0 3,048.0 48.0
20th Main Junior Bronze 1626 Abigail O'Sullivan F Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 11 (21.0) 18.0 9.0 25.0 73.0 52.0
21st Main Junior Silver 906 Aoife McElligott F Lough Derg Yacht Club / IRL 12 15.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 22.0 15.0 3,052.0 52.0
22nd Main Junior Gold 1535 Annabelle Wilson F Kinsale Yacht Club / IRL 12 25.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 16.0 13.0 3,054.0 54.0
23rd Main Junior Silver 1530 Ayda Bruen F Royal Cork Yacht Club / Monkstown Bay Sa IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 16.0 25.0 20.0 3,061.0 61.0
24th Main Junior Bronze 1417 Johnny Rock M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 20.0 11.0 33.0 3,064.0 64.0
25th Main Junior Bronze 1403 Hugo Breen M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 11 (3,000.0 DNC) 19.0 17.0 29.0 3,065.0 65.0
26th Main Junior Bronze 1577 Niamh Baynes F Galway Bay Sailing Club / IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 26.0 21.0 18.0 3,065.0 65.0
27th Main Junior Gold 1591 James Gorman M National Yacht Club / IRL 12 5.0 9.0 (15.0) 54.0 RET 83.0 68.0
28th Main Junior Bronze 1446 Donnchadh Duane M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 11 (22.0) 22.0 19.0 30.0 93.0 71.0
29th Main Junior Bronze 1480 Jack Doolan M Waterford Harbour Sailing Club / IRL 12 20.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 26.0 28.0 3,074.0 74.0
30th Main Junior Bronze 1452 Tara Hayes F Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 11 (27.0) 21.0 27.0 27.0 102.0 75.0
31st Main Junior Bronze 1006 Kate Doolan F Waterford Harbour Sailing Club / IRL 12 28.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 24.0 24.0 3,076.0 76.0
32nd Main Junior Bronze 985 Holly Cantwell F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 (29.0) 24.0 28.0 26.0 107.0 78.0
33rd Main Junior Bronze 1453 Aoife Clarke F Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 31.0 30.0 43.0 3,104.0 104.0
34th Main Junior Silver 1566 Eoin Pierse M Royal Cork Yacht Club IRL 11 24.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 20.0 3,000.0 DNC 6,044.0 3,044.0
35th Main Junior Bronze 1625 Tom Denny M Skerries Sailing Club IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 28.0 23.0 3,000.0 DNC 6,051.0 3,051.0
36th Main Junior Bronze 1210 James Crawford M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 19.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 34.0 6,053.0 3,053.0
37th Main Junior Bronze 1523 Rachel Murdock F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 25.0 3,000.0 DNC 31.0 6,056.0 3,056.0
38th Main Junior Bronze 1657 Max Denny M Skerries Sailing Club IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 27.0 29.0 3,000.0 DNC 6,056.0 3,056.0
39th Main Junior Bronze 1528 Tom Darcy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 12 23.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 36.0 6,059.0 3,059.0
40th Main Junior Bronze 667 Clara McElligott F Lough Derg Yacht Club / IRL 10 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 33.0 35.0 6,068.0 3,068.0
41st Main Junior Bronze 1161 Mark Fitzgerald M National Yacht Club / SDC IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 32.0 3,000.0 DNC 40.0 6,072.0 3,072.0
42nd Main Junior Bronze 1398 Lucy Scott F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 34.0 41.0 6,075.0 3,075.0
43rd Main Junior Bronze 1447 Declan Pierse M Tralee Bay Sailing Club IRL 11 26.0 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 3,000.0 DNC 9,026.0 6,026.0
44th Main Junior Bronze 1451 Teddy Rowe M Skerries Sailing Club IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 29.0 3,000.0 DNC 3,000.0 DNC 9,029.0 6,029.0
45th Main Junior Bronze 937 Cillian Fitzgerald M Skerries Sailing Club IRL 11 (3,000.0 DNC) 30.0 3,000.0 DNC 3,000.0 DNC 9,030.0 6,030.0
46th Main Junior Bronze 1196 Rossa Mitchell Ward M Galway Bay Sailing Club IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 31.0 3,000.0 DNC 9,031.0 6,031.0
47th Main Junior Bronze 1596 Arthur Rogers M Waterford Harbour Sailing Club / IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 3,000.0 DNC 32.0 9,032.0 6,032.0
48th Main Junior Bronze 1495 Jenny Plant F Waterford Harbour Sailing Club IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 32.0 3,000.0 DNC 9,032.0 6,032.0
49th Main Junior Bronze 1394 Caolàn Pepper M Lough Derg Yacht Club / LDYC IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 3,000.0 DNC 37.0 9,037.0 6,037.0
50th Main Junior Bronze 1470 Nicole Quinn F Howth Yacht Club / Sutton Dinghy Club IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 3,000.0 DNC 38.0 9,038.0 6,038.0
51st Main Junior Bronze 1661 Patrick McNaughton M Blessington Sailing Club IRL 12 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 3,000.0 DNC 39.0 9,039.0 6,039.0
52nd Main Junior Bronze 1396 Senan Rowan M Lough Derg Yacht Club / IRL 11 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 3,000.0 DNC 42.0 9,042.0 6,042.0
53rd Main Junior Silver 1496 Julian O Leary M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 (3,000.0 DNC) 3,000.0 DNC 3,000.0 DNC 3,000.0 DNC 12,000.0 9,000.0

Munsters

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Main Junior Gold 1650 Juliet Ryan F Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 12 1 1.0
2 Main Junior Gold 1493 Max O’Hare M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 2 2.0
3 Main Junior Gold 1570 Dougie Venner M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 3 3.0
4 Main Junior Gold 1609 Finn Foley M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 4 4.0
5 Main Junior Gold 1591 James Gorman M National Yacht Club / IRL 12 5 5.0
6 Main Junior Gold 1527 Olin Bateman M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 6 6.0
7 Main Junior Silver 1629 Emily Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 11 7 7.0
8 Main Junior Gold 1565 Patrick Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Howth Yacht club IRL 11 8 8.0
9 Main Junior Gold 1586 Maeve Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 11 9 9.0
10 Main Junior Gold 1582 Rían O’Neill M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 10 10.0
11 Main Junior Gold 1384 George Doig M Other / East Antrim Boat Club IRL 12 11 11.0
12 Main Junior Silver 1476 Tomás A Coistealbha M Malahide Yacht Club / IRL 10 12 12.0
13 Main Junior Gold 1494 Paidí A Coistealbha M Malahide Yacht Club / IRL 12 13 13.0
14 Main Junior Gold 1555 Lily Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 12 14 14.0
15 Main Junior Silver 906 Aoife McElligott F Lough Derg Yacht Club / IRL 12 15 15.0
16 Main Junior Gold 1632 Mae Byrne F Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 12 16 16.0
17 Main Junior Silver 1580 Basile Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 17 17.0
18 Main Junior Silver 1605 Jonathan Dempsey M National Yacht Club / IRL 12 18 18.0
19 Main Junior Bronze 1210 James Crawford M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 19 19.0
20 Main Junior Bronze 1480 Jack Doolan M Waterford Harbour Sailing Club / IRL 12 20 20.0
21 Main Junior Bronze 1626 Abigail O'Sullivan F Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 11 21 21.0
22 Main Junior Bronze 1446 Donnchadh Duane M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 11 22 22.0
23 Main Junior Bronze 1528 Tom Darcy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 12 23 23.0
24 Main Junior Silver 1566 Eoin Pierse M Royal Cork Yacht Club IRL 11 24 24.0
25 Main Junior Gold 1535 Annabelle Wilson F Kinsale Yacht Club / IRL 12 25 25.0
26 Main Junior Bronze 1447 Declan Pierse M Tralee Bay Sailing Club IRL 11 26 26.0
27 Main Junior Bronze 1452 Tara Hayes F Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 11 27 27.0
28 Main Junior Bronze 1006 Kate Doolan F Waterford Harbour Sailing Club / IRL 12 28 28.0
29 Main Junior Bronze 985 Holly Cantwell F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 29 29.0

Leinsters

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Main Junior Gold 1650 Juliet Ryan F Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 12 1 1.0
2 Main Junior Gold 1565 Patrick Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Howth Yacht club IRL 11 2 2.0
3 Main Junior Gold 1606 Andrew Mannion M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 12 3 3.0
4 Main Junior Gold 1527 Olin Bateman M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 4 4.0
5 Main Junior Silver 1629 Emily Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 11 5 5.0
6 Main Junior Gold 1582 Rían O’Neill M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 6 6.0
7 Main Junior Gold 1586 Maeve Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 11 7 7.0
8 Main Junior Gold 1555 Lily Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 12 8 8.0
9 Main Junior Gold 1591 James Gorman M National Yacht Club / IRL 12 9 9.0
10 Main Junior Gold 1384 George Doig M Other / East Antrim Boat Club IRL 12 10 10.0
11 Main Junior Silver 1580 Basile Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 11 11.0
12 Main Junior Gold 1494 Paidí A Coistealbha M Malahide Yacht Club / IRL 12 12 12.0
13 Main Junior Silver 1605 Jonathan Dempsey M National Yacht Club / IRL 12 13 13.0
14 Main Junior Gold 1632 Mae Byrne F Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 12 14 14.0
15 Main Junior Silver 1575 Ella Rock F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 15 15.0
16 Main Junior Silver 1530 Ayda Bruen F Royal Cork Yacht Club / Monkstown Bay Sa IRL 12 16 16.0
17 Main Junior Silver 1476 Tomás A Coistealbha M Malahide Yacht Club / IRL 10 17 17.0
18 Main Junior Bronze 1626 Abigail O'Sullivan F Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 11 18 18.0
19 Main Junior Bronze 1403 Hugo Breen M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 11 19 19.0
20 Main Junior Bronze 1417 Johnny Rock M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 20 20.0
21 Main Junior Bronze 1452 Tara Hayes F Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 11 21 21.0
22 Main Junior Bronze 1446 Donnchadh Duane M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 11 22 22.0
23 Main Junior Silver 1597 Kate Spain F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 12 23 23.0
24 Main Junior Bronze 985 Holly Cantwell F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 24 24.0
25 Main Junior Bronze 1523 Rachel Murdock F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 25 25.0
26 Main Junior Bronze 1577 Niamh Baynes F Galway Bay Sailing Club / IRL 12 26 26.0
27 Main Junior Bronze 1657 Max Denny M Skerries Sailing Club IRL 12 27 27.0
28 Main Junior Bronze 1625 Tom Denny M Skerries Sailing Club IRL 12 28 28.0
29 Main Junior Bronze 1451 Teddy Rowe M Skerries Sailing Club IRL 12 29 29.0
30 Main Junior Bronze 937 Cillian Fitzgerald M Skerries Sailing Club IRL 11 30 30.0
31 Main Junior Bronze 1453 Aoife Clarke F Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 12 31 31.0
32 Main Junior Bronze 1161 Mark Fitzgerald M National Yacht Club / SDC IRL 12 32 32.0

Connaughts

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Main Junior Gold 1650 Juliet Ryan F Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 12 2 1.0
2 Main Junior Gold 1555 Lily Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 12 3 2.0
3 Main Junior Gold 1606 Andrew Mannion M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 12 4 3.0
4 Main Junior Gold 1570 Dougie Venner M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 5 4.0
5 Main Junior Gold 1586 Maeve Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 11 6 5.0
6 Main Junior Gold 1632 Mae Byrne F Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 12 7 6.0
7 Main Junior Silver 1575 Ella Rock F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 8 7.0
8 Main Junior Gold 1609 Finn Foley M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 9 8.0
9 Main Junior Bronze 1626 Abigail O'Sullivan F Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 11 10 9.0
10 Main Junior Gold 1527 Olin Bateman M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 11 10.0
11 Main Junior Bronze 1417 Johnny Rock M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 12 11.0
12 Main Junior Gold 1582 Rían O’Neill M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 13 12.0
13 Main Junior Silver 1597 Kate Spain F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 12 14 13.0
14 Main Junior Gold 1493 Max O’Hare M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 15 14.0
15 Main Junior Gold 1591 James Gorman M National Yacht Club / IRL 12 16 15.0
16 Main Junior Gold 1535 Annabelle Wilson F Kinsale Yacht Club / IRL 12 17 16.0
17 Main Junior Bronze 1403 Hugo Breen M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 11 19 17.0
18 Main Junior Silver 1629 Emily Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 11 20 18.0
19 Main Junior Bronze 1446 Donnchadh Duane M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 11 21 19.0
20 Main Junior Silver 1566 Eoin Pierse M Royal Cork Yacht Club IRL 11 22 20.0
21 Main Junior Bronze 1577 Niamh Baynes F Galway Bay Sailing Club / IRL 12 23 21.0
22 Main Junior Silver 906 Aoife McElligott F Lough Derg Yacht Club / IRL 12 24 22.0
23 Main Junior Bronze 1625 Tom Denny M Skerries Sailing Club IRL 12 25 23.0
24 Main Junior Bronze 1006 Kate Doolan F Waterford Harbour Sailing Club / IRL 12 26 24.0
25 Main Junior Silver 1530 Ayda Bruen F Royal Cork Yacht Club / Monkstown Bay Sa IRL 12 27 25.0
26 Main Junior Bronze 1480 Jack Doolan M Waterford Harbour Sailing Club / IRL 12 28 26.0
27 Main Junior Bronze 1452 Tara Hayes F Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 11 29 27.0
28 Main Junior Bronze 985 Holly Cantwell F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 30 28.0
29 Main Junior Bronze 1657 Max Denny M Skerries Sailing Club IRL 12 31 29.0
30 Main Junior Bronze 1453 Aoife Clarke F Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 12 32 30.0
31 Main Junior Bronze 1196 Rossa Mitchell Ward M Galway Bay Sailing Club IRL 12 33 31.0
32 Main Junior Bronze 1495 Jenny Plant F Waterford Harbour Sailing Club IRL 12 34 32.0
33 Main Junior Bronze 667 Clara McElligott F Lough Derg Yacht Club / IRL 10 35 33.0
34 Main Junior Bronze 1398 Lucy Scott F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 36 34.0

Nationals

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Divison Rating Sail no. Helmname Gender Club Nat Helmage Place Points
1 Main Junior Silver 1629 Emily Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 11 1 1.0
2 Main Junior Silver 1597 Kate Spain F Howth Yacht Club / IRL 12 2 2.0
3 Main Junior Gold 1493 Max O’Hare M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 3 3.0
4 Main Junior Silver 1575 Ella Rock F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 4 4.0
5 Main Junior Gold 1555 Lily Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 12 5 5.0
6 Main Junior Gold 1582 Rían O’Neill M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 6 6.0
7 Main Junior Gold 1606 Andrew Mannion M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 12 7 7.0
8 Main Junior Gold 1565 Patrick Fegan M Malahide Yacht Club / Howth Yacht club IRL 11 8 8.0
9 Main Junior Gold 1570 Dougie Venner M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 9 9.0
10 Main Junior Gold 1384 George Doig M Other / East Antrim Boat Club IRL 12 10 10.0
11 Main Junior Gold 1586 Maeve Donagh F Lough Derg Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 11 11 11.0
12 Main Junior Gold 1609 Finn Foley M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 12 12.0
13 Main Junior Gold 1535 Annabelle Wilson F Kinsale Yacht Club / IRL 12 13 13.0
14 Main Junior Silver 1605 Jonathan Dempsey M National Yacht Club / IRL 12 14 14.0
15 Main Junior Silver 906 Aoife McElligott F Lough Derg Yacht Club / IRL 12 15 15.0
16 Main Junior Silver 1476 Tomás A Coistealbha M Malahide Yacht Club / IRL 10 16 16.0
17 Main Junior Silver 1580 Basile Dion M National Yacht Club / IRL 11 17 17.0
18 Main Junior Bronze 1577 Niamh Baynes F Galway Bay Sailing Club / IRL 12 18 18.0
19 Main Junior Gold 1650 Juliet Ryan F Malahide Yacht Club / Royal St George YC IRL 12 19 19.0
20 Main Junior Silver 1530 Ayda Bruen F Royal Cork Yacht Club / Monkstown Bay Sa IRL 12 20 20.0
21 Main Junior Gold 1527 Olin Bateman M Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 12 21 21.0
22 Main Junior Gold 1632 Mae Byrne F Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 12 22 22.0
23 Main Junior Gold 1494 Paidí A Coistealbha M Malahide Yacht Club / IRL 12 23 23.0
24 Main Junior Bronze 1006 Kate Doolan F Waterford Harbour Sailing Club / IRL 12 24 24.0
25 Main Junior Bronze 1626 Abigail O'Sullivan F Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 11 25 25.0
26 Main Junior Bronze 985 Holly Cantwell F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 26 26.0
27 Main Junior Bronze 1452 Tara Hayes F Royal Cork Yacht Club / IRL 11 27 27.0
28 Main Junior Bronze 1480 Jack Doolan M Waterford Harbour Sailing Club / IRL 12 28 28.0
29 Main Junior Bronze 1403 Hugo Breen M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 11 29 29.0
30 Main Junior Bronze 1446 Donnchadh Duane M Lough Ree Yacht Club / IRL 11 30 30.0
31 Main Junior Bronze 1523 Rachel Murdock F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 31 31.0
32 Main Junior Bronze 1596 Arthur Rogers M Waterford Harbour Sailing Club / IRL 12 32 32.0
33 Main Junior Bronze 1417 Johnny Rock M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 33 33.0
34 Main Junior Bronze 1210 James Crawford M Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 12 34 34.0
35 Main Junior Bronze 667 Clara McElligott F Lough Derg Yacht Club / IRL 10 35 35.0
36 Main Junior Bronze 1528 Tom Darcy M Royal St. George Yacht Club / RSGYC IRL 12 36 36.0
37 Main Junior Bronze 1394 Caolàn Pepper M Lough Derg Yacht Club / LDYC IRL 12 37 37.0
38 Main Junior Bronze 1470 Nicole Quinn F Howth Yacht Club / Sutton Dinghy Club IRL 12 38 38.0
39 Main Junior Bronze 1661 Patrick McNaughton M Blessington Sailing Club IRL 12 39 39.0
40 Main Junior Bronze 1161 Mark Fitzgerald M National Yacht Club / SDC IRL 12 40 40.0
41 Main Junior Bronze 1398 Lucy Scott F Royal St. George Yacht Club / IRL 11 41 41.0
42 Main Junior Bronze 1396 Senan Rowan M Lough Derg Yacht Club / IRL 11 42 42.0
43 Main Junior Bronze 1453 Aoife Clarke F Sutton Dinghy Club / IRL 12 43 43.0
44 Main Junior Gold 1591 James Gorman M National Yacht Club / IRL 12 RET 54.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com