My Event

My Venue

Results as of Saturday

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 66, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Race 1
18/3/01 1200
R2
18/3/01 1200
Total Nett
29er USA 19 Jack Toland Nate Clemett SYC 1  
29er 293 Kate Shaner Alex Tong SYC 2  
29er USA 248 Alex Dernier Charlie Fratt SYC 3  
29er 457 Ellie Shaw Alexis Airde SYC 4  
Laser 9453 Jack Thompson   Bellingham YC 1  
Laser 1059 Alex Ozinbal ?   Olympic Yacht Club 2  
Laser 9126 Adam DiDomizio   SSP 3  
Laser 0705 David Crawford   TYC 4  
Laser 1409 Grant Shogren   Sequim Bay 5  
Open Bic 3851 Maggie Toombs   OIYC 1  
Open Bic 4080 Kara Ashpole   GHYC 2  
Open Bic 3914 Jayden Moomaw   Gig Harbor 3  
Open Bic 4121 Jessa Moomaw   Gig Harbor 4  
Open Bic 8 Ewan Lister   Orcas DNF  
Opti 15566 Alexa Ripple   Willamette Sailing Club 1  
Opti 15027 Blake Bentzen   CYC 3  
Opti 06 Will Brown   PMYC 5  
Opti 17264 Leland Teddy Crane, IV   SYC 6  
Opti-Blue 18995 Talia Toland   SYC 2  
Opti-Blue 616 Emily Whelan   SYC 4  
Opti-Blue 2966 Christoph Webber   PMYC 7  
Opti-Blue 18558 Anisha Arcot   WSC 8  
Opti-Blue 9150 Ana Clarkson   SYC 9  
Opti-Blue 1812 Adam Krzeszowski   Sail Sand Point 10  
Opti-Blue 15876 Megan Skene   SYC 12  
Opti-Green 13166 Olivia Mitchell   PMYC    
Opti-Green 12454 Elizabeth Whelan   SYC    
Opti-Green 9150 Derek DeVita   SYC    
Opti-Green 6538 Owen Timms   SSSS    
Opti-Green 5783 Emma Gace   PMYC    
Opti-Green 6687 Sailor Anicker   PMYC    
Opti-White 15606 Justin Skene   SYC 11  
Radial 4042 Hanne Weaver   SYC 1  
Radial 3347 Nate Greason   PMYC 2  
Radial 7637 David Brink   SYC 3  
Radial 2098 Robyn Lesh   Bellingham YC 4  
Radial 8386 Sarah Mackey   5  
Radial 9812 Connor Hughes   Sail Sand Point 6  
Radial 8941 Zeke Ward   TYC 7  
Radial 9497 Eliza Dawson   Port Townsend 8  
Radial 9304 Tanner Stockwell   TYC 9  
Radial 5595 Riley Allsop   Bellingham YC 10  
Radial 1007 Jonathon Cannard   Willamette 11  
Radial 4716 Liam Hood   WSC 12  
Radial 6193 CANADA?? Lauren Holderman   SYC 13  
Radial 0325 Lorin Lindell   TYC 14  
Radial 5558 Sam Hansen   Seattle Yacht Club 15  
Radial 8866 Stasi Burzycki   PMYC 16  
Radial 8695 Scott Kihara   TYC 17  
Radial 4554 Bekah Ashpole   TYC 18  
Radial 6085 Ben Mattson   TYC 19  
Radial 1626 Jacob Bruce   Kingston DNS  
Radial 1014 Jaan Budzianowski   SYC DNS  
Radial 7646 Alexander Tong   SYC DNS  
V15 1314 Jeremy Hitchcock Sarah Billings NK High School 1 3
V15 1390 Miles Johannessen Elise Chambers 2 1
V15 1662 Jake Fetterman Lea Fetterman PMYC 3 2
V15 6 Riley Ghio Ben Kaas Bellingham 4 4
V15 686 Reid Henry Robert Tadina Sequim Bay Yacht Club 5 6
V15 1538 Nels Challinor Carissa Block PMYC 6 10
V15 2 Allison Trunkey William Holland Silverdale 7 7
V15 1013 Connor Jacknioss Will Cassella/Amy Han PMYC 8 12
V15 4 Evan Lund Amanda Munsch, Graham Stevens CK Sailing 9 5
V15 1102 Lainey Lesh Garret McHugh Bellingham 10 11
V15 NK5 Sawyer Griffin Nicholas Bourlier Whatcom Sailing Club 11 8
V15 12 Victoria Clark Zoe Barton Bellingham 12 9



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com