venue burgee

Aftenkapsejladser 2020

Results are final as of 20:28 on October 7, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 30, Discards: 4, To count: 26, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Sejlnr. Navn Klub Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29 R30 Total Nett
          11/6 11/6 11/6 18/6 18/6 18/6 25/6 25/6 25/6 2/7 2/7 30/7 30/7 6/8 6/8 6/8 13/8 13/8 13/8 3/9 3/9 3/9 10/9 10/9 17/9 17/9 4/10 4/10 4/10 4/10    
1st 729 Sulejma JSK John Wulff 7.0 1.0 (8.0) 6.0 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 115.0 71.0
2nd 864 Pia JSK Micahel Møller 4.0 (9.0) 1.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 (9.0) 7.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (11.0 UFD) (9.0) 6.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 135.0 97.0
3rd 817 Toki JSK Johnny Nielsen 3.0 7.0 2.0 (8.0) 4.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 (9.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 146.0 105.0
4th 710 Mathilde JSK Benny Christensen 2.0 4.0 (9.0) 7.0 (8.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0) (8.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 8.0 UFD 1.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 145.0 112.0
5th 886 Thanja JSK Thomas Csuvari 1.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 11.0 8.0 3.0 8.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 1.0 RDG 1.0 RDG 2.0 1.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 11.0 UFD 7.0 8.0 2.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 195.0 147.0
6th 768 Nadia JSK Kim Kristensen 5.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 1.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 9.0 5.0 8.0 205.0 157.0
7th 693   JSK Michael Rasmussen (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 OCS) 3.0 9.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 11.0 11.0 6.0 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 10.0 4.0 6.0 221.0 173.0
8th 645 Gollum JSK Gustav Nielsen 9.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 5.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 5.0 9.0 OCS 10.0 3.0 10.0 9.0 228.0 180.0
9th 972 Bango JSK Johnny "Bango" Jørgensen 6.0 5.0 4.0 (12.0 OCS) 1.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 9.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 247.0 199.0
10th 905 New Wave JSK Finn Larsen (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 UFD 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 248.0 200.0
11th 722 Oberstinden JSK Per Dam 8.0 8.0 7.0 (12.0 OCS) 10.0 (12.0 UFD) 6.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 8.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 11.0 UFD 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 9.0 5.0 249.0 201.0



Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 12
DNFStarted but did not finish 8
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30 Varies
RDGRedress - points set by RC 1
UFDU flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies

www.kignaeshavn.dk

www.kignaeshavn.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com