Early Series Afternoon 2024

Keyhaven Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 16:54 on July 2, 2024

Scow Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 7 Race 8 Total Nett
                14:04:2024 14:04:2024 28:04:2024 28:04:2024 30:06:2024 30:06:2024    
                14:00   14:00   17:00      
1st Scow Fritha L R Scow 536 Angus Raby Zoe 1450 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 8.0 4.0
2nd Scow   RS FEVA XL 6954 Sam Jardine Mark Jardine 1244 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 4.0 OOD 4.0 OOD 5.0 (6.0) 40.0 16.0
3rd Scow Wild Goose L R Scow 294 S Howell . 1450 2.0 1.0 12.0 RTD 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 55.0 19.0
4th Scow Aeolus Keyhaven Scow 245 Toby Paxton   1450 4.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 55.0 19.0
5th Scow   RS FEVA XL 6954 George Bence Felix Morley/Alfie Crane 1244 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 18.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 69.0 33.0
6th Scow Just Heavenly L R Scow 444 Hanna Carneigie Tim Carneigie 1450 8.0 OOD 7.0 OOD (5.0) (3.0) 10.0 OOD 10.0 OOD 43.0 35.0
7th Scow   ILCA 7 25 Sean Jardine   1102 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 18.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 74.0 38.0
8th Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1450 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 76.0 40.0
9th Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1450 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 78.0 42.0
10th Scow   L R Scow 310 S Walker Hugh 1450 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 78.0 42.0
11th Scow Tilly L R Scow 519 K Dry   1450 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 79.0 43.0
12th Scow Northern Dipper L R Scow 344 Mark Whiteley . 1450` (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 80.0 44.0
13th Scow Diviney L R Scow 418 Graham Jellicoe . 1450 5.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 81.0 45.0
14th Scow   RS FEVA XL 1080 Ellen Carnegie Greta Lawrence 1244 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 87.0 51.0
15th Scow   L R Scow 396 Stuart Rowney Paula Rowney 1450 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 OOD 18.0 OOD 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 108.0 72.0
15th Scow Merheba L R Scow 500 Paul Moxey   1450 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 OOD 18.0 OOD 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 108.0 72.0
15th Scow Zig Zag L R Scow 390 Melanie Seacombe Jeremy Seacombe / Finley Phelan 1450 18.0 OOD 18.0 OOD (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 108.0 72.0

Open Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 7 Race 8 Total Nett
                14:04:2024 14:04:2024 28:04:2024 28:04:2024 12:05:2024 30:06:2024 30:06:2024    
                14:00   14:00   14:00 17:00      
1st Open Gremlin ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1102 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 (7.0) 2.0 2.0 21.0 11.0
2nd Open Go with the Flow ILCA 7 144907 Ashton Dray   1102 5.0 1.0 4.0 (8.0 RTD) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 46.0 16.0
3rd Open Curlew ILCA 6 157705 Sue Handasyde-Dick   1154 3.0 4.0 4.0 OOD 4.0 OOD 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 64.0 20.0
4th Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1102 4.0 8.0 RTD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 11.0 OCS 6.0 4.0 77.0 33.0
5th Open   ILCA 7 787 Ian Sanderson   1102 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 91.0 47.0
6th Open   ILCA 7 151134 David Bence   1102 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 RTD 22.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 91.0 47.0
7th Open George 2000 21685 Tim Reed Claire Lee 1118 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 6.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 97.0 53.0
8th Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1188 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 11.0 OCS 5.0 5.0 109.0 65.0
9th Open   BLAZE 835 Ian Sanderson   1033 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 113.0 69.0
10th Open TC FINN 710 Roddy Steel   1047 2.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 114.0 70.0
11th Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue Leach 1015 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 123.0 79.0
12th Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1102 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 134.0 90.0
13th Open   FINN 96 Simon Moss   1047 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 135.0 91.0
14th Open Infatuation FIREFLY 2938 Andrew Hurst Sue Leach 1174 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 136.0 92.0
15th Open   FINN CWC 34 Peter Blick   1058 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 137.0 93.0
16th Open   ILCA 7 28 Ian Bye   1102 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 10.0 RTD 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 142.0 98.0
17th Open   ILCA 7 75017 Antony Oliver   1102 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 OOD 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 154.0 110.0
17th Open   2000 22710 C Moulder-Jones M Jones 1118 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 OOD 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 154.0 110.0
17th Open   2000 21969 John HD Sue HD 1118 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 OOD 22.0 OOD 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 154.0 110.0
17th Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1118 22.0 OOD 22.0 OOD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 154.0 110.0
17th Open Smokin' 2000 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother 1118 22.0 OOD 22.0 OOD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 OOD 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 154.0 110.0

Race 1 - Scow Fleet - 14:04:2024 at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:55
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Fritha L R Scow 536 Angus Raby Zoe 1450 14:05 14:39:33 0:34:33 0:23:50 1.0
2 Scow Wild Goose L R Scow 294 S Howell . 1450 14:05 14:40:07 0:35:07 0:24:13 2.0
3 Scow   RS FEVA XL 6954 Sam Jardine Mark Jardine 1244 14:05 14:36:38 0:31:38 0:25:26 3.0
4 Scow Aeolus Keyhaven Scow 245 Toby Paxton   1450 14:05 14:42:22 0:37:22 0:25:46 4.0
5 Scow Diviney L R Scow 418 Graham Jellicoe . 1450 14:05 14:44:46 0:39:46 0:27:26 5.0
6 Scow Just Heavenly L R Scow 444 Hanna Carneigie Tim Carneigie 1450     OOD   8.0
7 Scow Zig Zag L R Scow 390 Melanie Seacombe Jeremy Seacombe / Finley Phelan 1450     OOD   18.0

Race 2 - Scow Fleet - 14:04:2024

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Wild Goose L R Scow 294 S Howell . 1450 14:55 15:12:15 0:17:15 0:11:54 1.0
2 Scow Fritha L R Scow 536 Angus Raby Zoe 1450 14:55 15:12:20 0:17:20 0:11:57 2.0
3 Scow Aeolus Keyhaven Scow 245 Toby Paxton   1450 14:55 15:14:07 0:19:07 0:13:11 3.0
4 Scow Diviney L R Scow 418 Graham Jellicoe . 1450 14:55 15:14:50 0:19:50 0:13:41 4.0
5 Scow Just Heavenly L R Scow 444 Hanna Carneigie Tim Carneigie 1450     OOD   7.0
6 Scow Zig Zag L R Scow 390 Melanie Seacombe Jeremy Seacombe / Finley Phelan 1450     OOD   18.0

Race 3 - Scow Fleet - 28:04:2024 at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Fritha L R Scow 536 Angus Raby Zoe 1450 14:05 14:36:41 0:31:41 0:21:51 1.0
2 Scow   RS FEVA XL 6954 George Bence Felix Morley/Alfie Crane 1244 14:05 14:32:18 0:27:18 0:21:57 2.0
3 Scow Northern Dipper L R Scow 344 Mark Whiteley . 1450` 14:05 14:37:16 0:32:16 0:22:15 3.0
4 Scow   RS FEVA XL 6954 Sam Jardine Mark Jardine 1244     OOD   4.0
4 Scow   L R Scow 310 S Walker Hugh 1450 14:05 14:37:32 0:32:32 0:22:26 4.0
6 Scow Just Heavenly L R Scow 444 Hanna Carneigie Tim Carneigie 1450 14:05 14:38:05 0:33:05 0:22:49 5.0
7 Scow Aeolus Keyhaven Scow 245 Toby Paxton   1450 14:05 14:39:26 0:34:26 0:23:45 6.0
8 Scow   ILCA 7 25 Sean Jardine   1102 14:05 14:32:31 0:27:31 0:24:58 7.0
9 Scow Wild Goose L R Scow 294 S Howell . 1450     RTD   12.0
10 Scow   L R Scow 396 Stuart Rowney Paula Rowney 1450     OOD   18.0
10 Scow Merheba L R Scow 500 Paul Moxey   1450     OOD   18.0

Race 4 - Scow Fleet - 28:04:2024

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:51
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Fritha L R Scow 536 Angus Raby Zoe 1450 14:51 15:11:45 0:20:45 0:14:19 1.0
2 Scow   L R Scow 310 S Walker Hugh 1450 14:51 15:12:19 0:21:19 0:14:42 2.0
3 Scow Just Heavenly L R Scow 444 Hanna Carneigie Tim Carneigie 1450 14:51 15:13:54 0:22:54 0:15:48 3.0
4 Scow   RS FEVA XL 6954 Sam Jardine Mark Jardine 1244     OOD   4.0
4 Scow Wild Goose L R Scow 294 S Howell . 1450 14:51 15:14:34 0:23:34 0:16:15 4.0
6 Scow Northern Dipper L R Scow 344 Mark Whiteley . 1450` 14:51 15:14:54 0:23:54 0:16:29 5.0
7 Scow Aeolus Keyhaven Scow 245 Toby Paxton   1450 14:51 15:15:12 0:24:12 0:16:41 6.0
8 Scow   L R Scow 396 Stuart Rowney Paula Rowney 1450     OOD   18.0
8 Scow Merheba L R Scow 500 Paul Moxey   1450     OOD   18.0

Race 7 - Scow Fleet - 30:06:2024 at 17:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17:05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Fritha L R Scow 536 Angus Raby Zoe 1450 17:05 17:21:24 0:16:24 0:11:19 1.0
2 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1450 17:05 17:21:55 0:16:55 0:11:40 2.0
3 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1450 17:05 17:22:07 0:17:07 0:11:48 3.0
4 Scow Tilly L R Scow 519 K Dry   1450 17:05 17:23:08 0:18:08 0:12:30 4.0
5 Scow   RS FEVA XL 6954 Sam Jardine Mark Jardine 1244 17:05 17:21:29 0:16:29 0:13:15 5.0
6 Scow   ILCA 7 25 Sean Jardine   1102 17:05 17:20:16 0:15:16 0:13:51 6.0
7 Scow   RS FEVA XL 1080 Ellen Carnegie Greta Lawrence 1244 17:05 17:22:15 0:17:15 0:13:52 7.0
8 Scow   RS FEVA XL 6954 George Bence Felix Morley/Alfie Crane 1244 17:05 17:24:36 0:19:36 0:15:45 8.0
9 Scow Just Heavenly L R Scow 444 Hanna Carneigie Tim Carneigie 1450     OOD   10.0

Race 8 - Scow Fleet - 30:06:2024

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17:50
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1450 17:50 18:03:00 0:13:00 0:08:58 1.0
2 Scow Fritha L R Scow 536 Angus Raby Zoe 1450 17:50 18:03:40 0:13:40 0:09:26 2.0
3 Scow Tilly L R Scow 519 K Dry   1450 17:50 18:04:34 0:14:34 0:10:03 3.0
4 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1450 17:50 18:05:05 0:15:05 0:10:24 4.0
5 Scow   RS FEVA XL 6954 George Bence Felix Morley/Alfie Crane 1244 17:50 18:03:05 0:13:05 0:10:31 5.0
6 Scow   RS FEVA XL 6954 Sam Jardine Mark Jardine 1244 17:50 18:03:48 0:13:48 0:11:06 6.0
7 Scow   ILCA 7 25 Sean Jardine   1102 17:50 18:02:40 0:12:40 0:11:30 7.0
8 Scow   RS FEVA XL 1080 Ellen Carnegie Greta Lawrence 1244 17:50 18:04:51 0:14:51 0:11:56 8.0
9 Scow Just Heavenly L R Scow 444 Hanna Carneigie Tim Carneigie 1450     OOD   10.0

Race 1 - Open Fleet - 14:04:2024 at 14:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Gremlin ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1102 14:05 14:44:58 0:39:58 0:36:16 1.0
2 Open TC FINN 710 Roddy Steel   1047 14:05 14:43:03 0:38:03 0:36:21 2.0
3 Open Curlew ILCA 6 157705 Sue Handasyde-Dick   1154 14:05 14:47:58 0:42:58 0:37:14 3.0
4 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1102 14:05 14:46:52 0:41:52 0:37:59 4.0
5 Open Go with the Flow ILCA 7 144907 Ashton Dray   1102 14:05 14:46:58 0:41:58 0:38:05 5.0
6 Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1118     OOD   22.0
6 Open Smokin' 2000 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother 1118     OOD   22.0

Race 2 - Open Fleet - 14:04:2024

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:55
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Go with the Flow ILCA 7 144907 Ashton Dray   1102 14:55 15:14:22 0:19:22 0:17:34 1.0
2 Open TC FINN 710 Roddy Steel   1047 14:55 15:13:34 0:18:34 0:17:44 2.0
3 Open Gremlin ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1102 14:55 15:14:42 0:19:42 0:17:53 3.0
4 Open Curlew ILCA 6 157705 Sue Handasyde-Dick   1154 14:55 15:16:16 0:21:16 0:18:26 4.0
5 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1102     RTD   8.0
6 Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1118     OOD   22.0
6 Open Smokin' 2000 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother 1118     OOD   22.0

Race 3 - Open Fleet - 28:04:2024 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open   BLAZE 835 Ian Sanderson   1033 14:00 14:32:34 0:32:34 0:31:32 1.0
2 Open George 2000 21685 Tim Reed Claire Lee 1118 14:00 14:36:53 0:36:53 0:32:59 2.0
3 Open Gremlin ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1102 14:00 14:37:55 0:37:55 0:34:24 3.0
4 Open Go with the Flow ILCA 7 144907 Ashton Dray   1102 14:00 14:38:23 0:38:23 0:34:50 4.0
4 Open Curlew ILCA 6 157705 Sue Handasyde-Dick   1154     OOD   4.0
6 Open   FINN CWC 34 Peter Blick   1058 14:00 14:38:12 0:38:12 0:36:06 5.0
7 Open   ILCA 7 151134 David Bence   1102 14:00 14:47:10 0:47:10 0:42:48 6.0
8 Open   ILCA 7 28 Ian Bye   1102     RTD   10.0
9 Open   2000 21969 John HD Sue HD 1118     OOD   22.0

Race 4 - Open Fleet - 28:04:2024

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:46
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open George 2000 21685 Tim Reed Claire Lee 1118 14:46 15:07:36 0:21:36 0:19:19 1.0
2 Open   BLAZE 835 Ian Sanderson   1033 14:46 15:08:05 0:22:05 0:21:23 2.0
3 Open Gremlin ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1102 14:46 15:12:22 0:26:22 0:23:56 3.0
4 Open Curlew ILCA 6 157705 Sue Handasyde-Dick   1154     OOD   4.0
5 Open Go with the Flow ILCA 7 144907 Ashton Dray   1102     RTD   8.0
5 Open   ILCA 7 151134 David Bence   1102     RTD   8.0
7 Open   2000 21969 John HD Sue HD 1118     OOD   22.0

Race 5 - Open Fleet - 12:05:2024 at 14:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:40
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open   ILCA 7 787 Ian Sanderson   1102 14:40 15:07:11 0:27:11 0:24:40 1.0
2 Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1102 14:40 15:07:59 0:27:59 0:25:24 2.0
3 Open   FINN 96 Simon Moss   1047 14:40 15:07:24 0:27:24 0:26:10 3.0
4 Open Infatuation FIREFLY 2938 Andrew Hurst Sue Leach 1174 14:40 15:11:28 0:31:28 0:26:48 4.0
5 Open Curlew ILCA 6 157705 Sue Handasyde-Dick   1154 14:40 15:11:06 0:31:06 0:26:57 5.0
6 Open George 2000 21685 Tim Reed Claire Lee 1118 14:40 15:10:11 0:30:11 0:27:00 6.0
7 Open Gremlin ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1102 14:40 15:10:18 0:30:18 0:27:30 7.0
8 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1102     OCS   11.0
8 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1188     OCS   11.0
10 Open   ILCA 7 75017 Antony Oliver   1102     OOD   22.0
10 Open   2000 22710 C Moulder-Jones M Jones 1118     OOD   22.0
10 Open Smokin' 2000 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother 1118     OOD   22.0

Race 7 - Open Fleet - 30:06:2024 at 17:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open   ILCA 7 787 Ian Sanderson   1102 17:00 17:23:26 0:23:26 0:21:16 1.0
2 Open Gremlin ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1102 17:00 17:23:34 0:23:34 0:21:23 2.0
3 Open Go with the Flow ILCA 7 144907 Ashton Dray   1102 17:00 17:23:43 0:23:43 0:21:31 3.0
4 Open   ILCA 7 151134 David Bence   1102 17:00 17:24:17 0:24:17 0:22:02 4.0
5 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1188 17:00 17:27:28 0:27:28 0:23:07 5.0
6 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1102 17:00 17:25:41 0:25:41 0:23:18 6.0
7 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue Leach 1015 17:00 17:25:43 0:25:43 0:25:20 7.0

Race 8 - Open Fleet - 30:06:2024

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17:45
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open   ILCA 7 787 Ian Sanderson   1102 17:45 18:04:55 0:19:55 0:18:04 1.0
2 Open Gremlin ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1102 17:45 18:06:40 0:21:40 0:19:40 2.0
3 Open Go with the Flow ILCA 7 144907 Ashton Dray   1102 17:45 18:06:55 0:21:55 0:19:53 3.0
4 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1102 17:45 18:07:20 0:22:20 0:20:16 4.0
5 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1188 17:45 18:09:09 0:24:09 0:20:20 5.0
6 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue Leach 1015 17:45 18:05:42 0:20:42 0:20:24 6.0
7 Open   ILCA 7 151134 David Bence   1102 17:45 18:07:57 0:22:57 0:20:50 7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com