Autumn Series Morning 2023

Keyhaven Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 11:34 on November 26, 2023

Scow Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 9 Race 11 Race 12 Total Nett
                10:09:2023 10:09:2023 17:09:2023 17:09:2023 15:10:2023 15:10:2023 12.11.23 26:11:2023 26:11:2023    
                10:00   10:30 11:13 10:00   10:00 09:30      
1st Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNF) 1.0 (1.5) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 25.5 6.0
2nd Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0 DNF) 5.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 50.0 20.0
3rd Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 66.0 30.0
4th Scow Jubilee L R Scow 279 P Mills J Mills 1485 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 RTD (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 76.0 40.0
5th Scow Fritha L R Scow 536 Angus Raby   1485 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 2.0 1.5 4.5 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 80.0 44.0
6th Scow   L R Scow 559 Paul Moxey   1485 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 80.0 44.0
7th Scow   L R Scow 396 S Rowney M Unwin 1485 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.5 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 85.5 49.5
8th Scow Maridadi L R Scow 553 Jo Edwards Richard Edwards / Neil Peacock 1485 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 RTD (12.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 87.0 51.0
9th Scow Bluey L R Scow 204 Neil Peacock   1485 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 9.3 OOD 9.3 OOD 7.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 91.6 55.6
10th Scow Northern Dipper L R Scow 344 Mark Whitely   1485 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 93.0 57.0
11th Scow   L R Scow 418 Hannah Carnegie Tim Carnegie 1485 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 9.8 OOD 9.8 OOD 8.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 94.6 58.6

Open Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 9 Race 11 Race 12 Total Nett
                10:09:2023 10:09:2023 17:09:2023 17:09:2023 15:10:2023 15:10:2023 12.11.23 26:11:2023 26:11:2023    
                10:00   10:30 11:13 10:00   10:00 09:30      
1st Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 (8.0 DSQ) 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 61.0 17.0
2nd Open   ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1101 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 DNF 5.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 71.0 17.0
3rd Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101 6.6 OOD 6.6 OOD (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (11.0 RTD) 11.0 RTD 2.0 5.5 8.0 OCS 86.7 39.7
4th Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 2.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 100.0 46.0
5th Open   FINN 710 Roddy Steel   1049 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 105.0 51.0
6th Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1193 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 RTD (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 109.0 55.0
7th Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 DNF 9.0 7.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 111.0 57.0
8th Open   2000 21606 Andy H\Neil Peacock Eric W 1114 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 5.5 3.0 119.5 65.5
9th Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1114 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 125.0 71.0
10th Open   FINN 96 Simon Moss   1049 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 128.0 74.0
11th Open   ILCA 7 6 Mark Jardine   1101 3.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 131.0 77.0
12th Open Curlew ILCA 6 157705 Sue Handasyde-Dick   1150 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 135.0 81.0
13th Open   ILCA 7 91078 Bob Lowndes   1101 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 RTD 137.0 83.0
14th Open   2000 2379 Will Crane Tom Craig 1114 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 142.0 88.0
15th Open   BYTE CII 3594 A Tasker   1147 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 148.0 94.0
16th Open   ILCA 7 151134 David Bence   1101 18.0 OOD 18.0 OOD (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 162.0 108.0
16th Open George 2000 21685 Tim Reed Jordan / Claire 1114 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 OOD 18.0 OOD 162.0 108.0

Race 1 - Scow Fleet - 10:09:2023 at 10:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 10:00 10:36:07 0:36:07 0:24:19 1.0
2 Scow Jubilee L R Scow 279 P Mills J Mills 1485 10:00 10:41:03 0:41:03 0:27:39 2.0

Race 2 - Scow Fleet - 10:09:2023

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:50
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 10:50 11:23:59 0:33:59 0:22:53 1.0
2 Scow Jubilee L R Scow 279 P Mills J Mills 1485 10:50 11:25:25 0:35:25 0:23:51 2.0

Race 3 - Scow Fleet - 17:09:2023 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 10:35 11:03:06 0:28:06 0:18:55 1.0
2 Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 10:35 11:03:31 0:28:31 0:19:12 2.0
3 Scow   L R Scow 396 S Rowney M Unwin 1485 10:35 11:06:58 0:31:58 0:21:32 3.0
4 Scow Maridadi L R Scow 553 Jo Edwards Richard Edwards / Neil Peacock 1485     RTD   7.0
5 Scow Bluey L R Scow 204 Neil Peacock   1485     OOD   9.3
6 Scow   L R Scow 418 Hannah Carnegie Tim Carnegie 1485     OOD   9.8

Race 4 - Scow Fleet - 17:09:2023 at 11:13

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 DNF 6.0
1 Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 DNF 6.0
1 Scow   L R Scow 396 S Rowney M Unwin 1485 DNF 6.0
4 Scow Bluey L R Scow 204 Neil Peacock   1485 OOD 9.3
5 Scow   L R Scow 418 Hannah Carnegie Tim Carnegie 1485 OOD 9.8

Race 5 - Scow Fleet - 15:10:2023 at 10:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 10:05 10:33:48 0:28:48 0:19:24 1.0
2 Scow Fritha L R Scow 536 Angus Raby   1485 10:05 10:35:53 0:30:53 0:20:48 2.0
3 Scow Jubilee L R Scow 279 P Mills J Mills 1485 10:05 10:36:26 0:31:26 0:21:10 3.0
4 Scow Maridadi L R Scow 553 Jo Edwards Richard Edwards / Neil Peacock 1485 10:05 10:36:49 0:31:49 0:21:26 4.0
5 Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 10:05 10:37:40 0:32:40 0:22:00 5.0
6 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 10:05 10:37:49 0:32:49 0:22:06 6.0
7 Scow Bluey L R Scow 204 Neil Peacock   1485 10:05 10:38:37 0:33:37 0:22:38 7.0
8 Scow   L R Scow 418 Hannah Carnegie Tim Carnegie 1485 10:05 10:38:49 0:33:49 0:22:46 8.0

Race 6 - Scow Fleet - 15:10:2023

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 11.00 11:38:40 0.38.40 0.26.02 1.5
1 Scow Fritha L R Scow 536 Angus Raby   1485 11.00 11:38:40 0.38.40 0.26.02 1.5
3 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 11.00 11:40:11 0.40.11 0.27.04 3.0
4 Scow Maridadi L R Scow 553 Jo Edwards Richard Edwards / Neil Peacock 1485 11.00 11:41:26 0.41.26 0.27.54 4.0
5 Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 11.00 11:44:43 0.44.43 0.30.07 5.0
6 Scow Bluey L R Scow 204 Neil Peacock   1485 11.00 11:50:50 0.50.50 0.34.14 6.0
7 Scow   L R Scow 418 Hannah Carnegie Tim Carnegie 1485 11.00 11:55:00 0.55.00 0.37.02 7.0
8 Scow Jubilee L R Scow 279 P Mills J Mills 1485     RTD   9.0

Race 9 - Scow Fleet - 12.11.23 at 10:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 10:00 10:43:36 0:43:36 0:29:22 1.0
2 Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 10:00 10:43:46 0:43:46 0:29:28 2.0
3 Scow   L R Scow 559 Paul Moxey   1485 10:00 10:44:01 0:44:01 0:29:38 3.0
4 Scow Fritha L R Scow 536 Angus Raby   1485 10:00 10:44:33 0:44:33 0:30:00 4.5
4 Scow   L R Scow 396 S Rowney M Unwin 1485 10:00 10:44:33 0:44:33 0:30:00 4.5

Race 11 - Scow Fleet - 26:11:2023 at 09:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09:31
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 09:31 10:08:03 0:37:03 0:24:57 1.0
2 Scow   L R Scow 559 Paul Moxey   1485 09:31 10:08:37 0:37:37 0:25:20 2.0
3 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 09:31 10:08:49 0:37:49 0:25:28 3.0
4 Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 09:31 10:08:53 0:37:53 0:25:31 4.0
5 Scow Northern Dipper L R Scow 344 Mark Whitely   1485 09:31 10:09:03 0:38:03 0:25:37 5.0

Race 12 - Scow Fleet - 26:11:2023

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 10:15 10:41:11 0:26:11 0:17:38 1.0
2 Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 10:15 10:41:52 0:26:52 0:18:06 2.0
3 Scow   L R Scow 559 Paul Moxey   1485 10:15 10:43:23 0:28:23 0:19:07 3.0
4 Scow Northern Dipper L R Scow 344 Mark Whitely   1485 10:15 10:44:00 0:29:00 0:19:32 4.0
5 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 10:15 10:44:31 0:29:31 0:19:53 5.0

Race 1 - Open Fleet - 10:09:2023 at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1193 10:00 10:31:01 0:31:01 0:26:00 1.0
2 Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 10:00 10:29:09 0:29:09 0:26:29 2.0
3 Open   ILCA 7 6 Mark Jardine   1101 10:00 10:33:24 0:33:24 0:30:20 3.0
4 Open   BYTE CII 3594 A Tasker   1147 10:00 10:38:10 0:38:10 0:33:17 4.0
5 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101     OOD   6.6
6 Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101     DSQ   8.0
7 Open   ILCA 7 151134 David Bence   1101     OOD   18.0

Race 2 - Open Fleet - 10:09:2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:50
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1193 10:50 11:20:31 0:30:31 0:25:35 1.0
2 Open   ILCA 7 6 Mark Jardine   1101 10:50 11:19:48 0:29:48 0:27:04 2.0
3 Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 10:50 11:19:58 0:29:58 0:27:13 3.0
4 Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 10:50 11:20:57 0:30:57 0:28:07 4.0
5 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101     OOD   6.6
6 Open   ILCA 7 151134 David Bence   1101     OOD   18.0

Race 3 - Open Fleet - 17:09:2023 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:35
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open   ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1101 10:35 10:56:28 0:21:28 0:19:30 1.0
2 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017 10:35 10:56:35 0:21:35 0:21:13 2.0

Race 4 - Open Fleet - 17:09:2023 at 11:13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:13
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Open   ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1101 DNF 3.0
1 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017 DNF 3.0

Race 5 - Open Fleet - 15:10:2023 at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open   FINN 96 Simon Moss   1049 10:00 10:34:31 0:34:31 0:32:54 1.0
2 Open   FINN 710 Roddy Steel   1049 10:00 10:34:36 0:34:36 0:32:59 2.0
3 Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 10:00 10:36:22 0:36:22 0:33:02 3.0
4 Open Curlew ILCA 6 157705 Sue Handasyde-Dick   1150 10:00 10:38:25 0:38:25 0:33:24 4.0
5 Open   ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1101 10:00 10:37:17 0:37:17 0:33:52 5.0
6 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1193 10:00 10:42:58 0:42:58 0:36:01 6.0
7 Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1114 10:00 10:43:15 0:43:15 0:38:49 7.0
8 Open   2000 2379 Will Crane Tom Craig 1114 10:00 10:44:37 0:44:37 0:40:03 8.0
9 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017 10:00 10:41:05 0:41:05 0:40:24 9.0
10 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101     RTD   11.0

Race 6 - Open Fleet - 15:10:2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:55
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open   FINN 96 Simon Moss   1049 10:55 11:34:49 0:39:49 0:37:57 1.0
2 Open   FINN 710 Roddy Steel   1049 10:55 11:34:54 0:39:54 0:38:02 2.0
3 Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 10:55 11:38:36 0:43:36 0:39:36 3.0
4 Open   ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1101 10:55 11:39:26 0:44:26 0:40:21 4.0
5 Open Curlew ILCA 6 157705 Sue Handasyde-Dick   1150 10:55 11:42:43 0:47:43 0:41:30 5.0
6 Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1114 10:55 11:41:32 0:46:32 0:41:46 6.0
7 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017 10:55 11:38:19 0:43:19 0:42:36 7.0
8 Open   2000 2379 Will Crane Tom Craig 1114 10:55 11:43:46 0:48:46 0:43:47 8.0
9 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101     RTD   11.0
9 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1193     RTD   11.0

Race 9 - Open Fleet - 12.11.23 at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 10:00 10:44:40 0:44:40 0:40:34 1.0
2 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101 10:00 10:46:35 0:46:35 0:42:19 2.0
3 Open   2000 21606 Andy H\Neil Peacock Eric W 1114 10:00 10:48:57 0:48:57 0:43:56 3.0
4 Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1114 10:00 10:51:11 0:51:11 0:45:57 4.0

Race 11 - Open Fleet - 26:11:2023 at 09:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09:31
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 09:31 10:05:30 0:34:30 0:31:20 1.0
2 Open   ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1101 09:31 10:05:55 0:34:55 0:31:43 2.0
3 Open   ILCA 7 91078 Bob Lowndes   1101 09:31 10:06:25 0:35:25 0:32:10 3.0
4 Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 09:31 10:06:32 0:35:32 0:32:16 4.0
5 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101 09:31 10:07:21 0:36:21 0:33:01 5.5
5 Open   2000 21606 Andy H\Neil Peacock Eric W 1114 09:31 10:07:47 0:36:47 0:33:01 5.5
7 Open   FINN 710 Roddy Steel   1049 09:31 10:05:43 0:34:43 0:33:06 7.0
8 Open George 2000 21685 Tim Reed Jordan / Claire 1114     OOD   18.0

Race 12 - Open Fleet - 26:11:2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 10:15 10:33:15 0:18:15 0:16:35 1.0
2 Open   ILCA 7 141043 Alastair Craig   1101 10:15 10:33:28 0:18:28 0:16:46 2.0
3 Open   2000 21606 Andy H\Neil Peacock Eric W 1114 10:15 10:33:56 0:18:56 0:17:00 3.0
4 Open   FINN 710 Roddy Steel   1049 10:15 10:33:16 0:18:16 0:17:25 4.0
5 Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 10:15 10:35:50 0:20:50 0:18:55 5.0
6 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101     OCS   8.0
6 Open   ILCA 7 91078 Bob Lowndes   1101     RTD   8.0
8 Open George 2000 21685 Tim Reed Jordan / Claire 1114     OOD   18.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com