Late Series Morning 2023

Keyhaven Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 17:46 on August 28, 2023

Scow Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 9 Race 10 Total Nett
                04:06:2023 04:06:2023 18:06:2023 18:06:2023 02:07:2023 02:07:2023 27:08:2023 27:08:2023    
                10:00   10:00   10:00   09:30      
1st Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 36.0 5.0
2nd Scow   L R Scow 294 S Howell   1485 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 41.0 10.0
3rd Scow Maridadi L R Scow 553 Jo Edwards Richard Edwards / Neil Peacock 1485 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 (5.0 DNS) 48.0 15.0
4th Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) (8.0 RTD) (5.0) 3.0 34.0 16.0
5th Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 64.0 22.0
6th Scow Tourbillion L R Scow 372 Philip Shute   1485 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 87.0 45.0
7th Scow   L R Scow 396 S Rowney M Unwin 1485 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 92.0 50.0
8th Scow Zig Zag L R Scow 390 Melanie Seacombe Jeremy Seacombe / Finley Phelan 1485 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 92.0 50.0
9th Scow Scowler L R Scow 455 Rob Farquharson   1485 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 92.0 50.0
10th Scow   L R Scow 418 Hannah Carnegie Tim Carnegie 1485 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 94.0 52.0
11th Scow   RS FEVA XL Purple George Bence Alfie Crane 1248 6.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 95.0 53.0
12th Scow Penelope L R Scow 257 John Hughes   1485 5.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 96.0 54.0
13th Scow   Topas Magno 11 C. Russell A. Russell 1175 8.0 RTD 6.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 98.0 56.0

Youth Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett
                   
                   

Open Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 9 Race 10 Total Nett
                04:06:2023 04:06:2023 18:06:2023 18:06:2023 02:07:2023 02:07:2023 27:08:2023 27:08:2023    
                10:00   10:00   10:00   09:30      
1st Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 45.0 8.0
2nd Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101 (6.0) 5.0 2.3 OOD 2.3 OOD (7.0) (9.0 RTD) 1.0 1.0 33.6 11.6
3rd Open Imp 2000 22340 Matt Wright Alex Pepper 1114 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 74.0 23.0
4th Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1193 5.0 OOD 5.0 OOD 4.0 3.0 8.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 76.0 25.0
5th Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 4.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 78.0 27.0
6th Open   ILCA 7 75017 Antony Oliver   1101 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 85.0 34.0
7th Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017 7.0 8.0 7.3 OOD 7.3 OOD (9.0) 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 79.6 36.6
8th Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1114 9.0 OOD 9.0 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 96.0 45.0
9th Open   FINN 96 Simon Moss   1049 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 106.0 55.0
10th Open   ILCA 7 6 Mark Jardine   1101 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 108.0 57.0
11th Open   FINN 710 Roddy Steel   1049 3.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 108.0 57.0
12th Open   2000 21969 John HD Sue HD 1114 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 109.0 58.0
13th Open   ILCA 7 205923 Jonathan Oliver   1101 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 110.0 59.0
14th Open   EUROPE 112 A. Hind   1141 5.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 114.0 63.0
15th Open   ILCA 7 151134 David Bence   1101 8.0 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 116.0 65.0
16th Open   ILCA 7 91078 Bob Lowndes   1101 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 OOD 17.0 OOD 136.0 85.0

Race 1 - Scow Fleet - 04:06:2023 at 10:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 10:05 10:30:30 0:25:30 0:17:10 1.0
2 Scow   L R Scow 294 S Howell   1485 10:05 10:30:56 0:25:56 0:17:28 2.0
3 Scow Maridadi L R Scow 553 Jo Edwards Richard Edwards / Neil Peacock 1485 10:05 10:31:23 0:26:23 0:17:46 3.0
4 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 10:05 10:32:20 0:27:20 0:18:24 4.0
5 Scow Penelope L R Scow 257 John Hughes   1485 10:05 10:35:01 0:30:01 0:20:13 5.0
6 Scow   RS FEVA XL Purple George Bence Alfie Crane 1248 10:05 10:30:25 0:25:25 0:20:22 6.0
7 Scow   Topas Magno 11 C. Russell A. Russell 1175     RTD   8.0

Race 2 - Scow Fleet - 04:06:2023

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1050
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 1050 11:25:29 0:35:29 0:23:54 1.0
2 Scow   L R Scow 294 S Howell   1485 1050 11:26:02 0:36:02 0:24:16 2.0
3 Scow Maridadi L R Scow 553 Jo Edwards Richard Edwards / Neil Peacock 1485 1050 11:28:54 0:38:54 0:26:12 3.0
4 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 1050 11:30:39 0:40:39 0:27:22 4.0
5 Scow   RS FEVA XL Purple George Bence Alfie Crane 1248 1050 11:24:57 0:34:57 0:28:00 5.0
6 Scow   Topas Magno 11 C. Russell A. Russell 1175 1050 11:25:41 0:35:41 0:30:22 6.0
7 Scow Penelope L R Scow 257 John Hughes   1485 1050 11:35:15 0:45:15 0:30:28 7.0

Race 3 - Scow Fleet - 18:06:2023 at 10:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:08
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 10:08 10:30:49 0:22:49 0:15:22 1.0
2 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 10:08 10:30:56 0:22:56 0:15:27 2.0
3 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 10:08 10:31:22 0:23:22 0:15:44 3.0
4 Scow Scowler L R Scow 455 Rob Farquharson   1485 10:08 10:33:34 0:25:34 0:17:13 4.0

Race 4 - Scow Fleet - 18:06:2023

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:53
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 10:53 11:14:58 0:21:58 0:14:48 1.0
2 Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 10:53 11:15:07 0:22:07 0:14:54 2.0
3 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 10:53 11:15:17 0:22:17 0:15:00 3.0
4 Scow Scowler L R Scow 455 Rob Farquharson   1485 10:53 11:16:12 0:23:12 0:15:37 4.0

Race 5 - Scow Fleet - 02:07:2023 at 10:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Tourbillion L R Scow 372 Philip Shute   1485 10:05 10:31:28 0:26:28 0:17:49 1.0
2 Scow   L R Scow 294 S Howell   1485 10:05 10:31:50 0:26:50 0:18:04 2.0
3 Scow Maridadi L R Scow 553 Jo Edwards Richard Edwards / Neil Peacock 1485     OOD   3.0
3 Scow   L R Scow 396 S Rowney M Unwin 1485 10:05 10:33:15 0:28:15 0:19:01 3.0
5 Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 10:05 10:33:30 0:28:30 0:19:12 4.0
6 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 10:05 10:33:39 0:28:39 0:19:18 5.0
7 Scow   L R Scow 418 Hannah Carnegie Tim Carnegie 1485 10:05 10:33:47 0:28:47 0:19:23 6.0

Race 6 - Scow Fleet - 02:07:2023

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:50
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Mariposa L R Scow 593 Matt Tatnell H Tatnell Rose Tatnell 1485 10:50 11:11:18 0:21:18 0:14:21 1.0
2 Scow Tourbillion L R Scow 372 Philip Shute   1485 10:50 11:11:20 0:21:20 0:14:22 2.0
3 Scow   L R Scow 294 S Howell   1485 10:50 11:11:26 0:21:26 0:14:26 3.0
3 Scow Maridadi L R Scow 553 Jo Edwards Richard Edwards / Neil Peacock 1485     OOD   3.0
5 Scow   L R Scow 418 Hannah Carnegie Tim Carnegie 1485 10:50 11:13:13 0:23:13 0:15:38 4.0
6 Scow   L R Scow 396 S Rowney M Unwin 1485 10:50 11:14:24 0:24:24 0:16:26 5.0
7 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485     RTD   8.0

Race 9 - Scow Fleet - 27:08:2023 at 09:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09:35
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 09:35 09:55:07 0:20:07 0:13:33 1.0
2 Scow   L R Scow 294 S Howell   1485 09:35 09:56:14 0:21:14 0:14:18 2.0
3 Scow Maridadi L R Scow 553 Jo Edwards Richard Edwards / Neil Peacock 1485 09:35 09:57:34 0:22:34 0:15:12 3.0
4 Scow Zig Zag L R Scow 390 Melanie Seacombe Jeremy Seacombe / Finley Phelan 1485 09:35 09:58:06 0:23:06 0:15:33 4.0
5 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 09:35 09:58:33 0:23:33 0:15:52 5.0

Race 10 - Scow Fleet - 27:08:2023

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Scow Black Magic L R Scow 393 Andy Ash-Vie   1485 10:20 10:57:00 0:37:00 0:24:55 1.0
2 Scow   L R Scow 294 S Howell   1485 10:20 10:57:26 0:37:26 0:25:12 2.0
3 Scow Flobster L R Scow 275 Nick Langford Amanda Langford 1485 10:20 10:58:10 0:38:10 0:25:42 3.0
4 Scow Zig Zag L R Scow 390 Melanie Seacombe Jeremy Seacombe / Finley Phelan 1485 10:20 11:00:29 0:40:29 0:27:16 4.0
5 Scow Maridadi L R Scow 553 Jo Edwards Richard Edwards / Neil Peacock 1485     DNS   5.0

Race 1 - Open Fleet - 04:06:2023 at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Imp 2000 22340 Matt Wright Alex Pepper 1114 10:00 10:31:15 0:31:15 0:28:03 1.0
2 Open   FINN 96 Simon Moss   1049 10:00 10:30:17 0:30:17 0:28:52 2.0
3 Open   FINN 710 Roddy Steel   1049 10:00 10:31:30 0:31:30 0:30:02 3.0
4 Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 10:00 10:33:43 0:33:43 0:30:37 4.0
5 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1193     OOD   5.0
5 Open   EUROPE 112 A. Hind   1141 10:00 10:35:50 0:35:50 0:31:24 5.0
7 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101 10:00 10:34:56 0:34:56 0:31:44 6.0
8 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017 10:00 10:32:27 0:32:27 0:31:54 7.0
9 Open   ILCA 7 151134 David Bence   1101 10:00 10:35:16 0:35:16 0:32:02 8.0
10 Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1114     OOD   9.0

Race 2 - Open Fleet - 04:06:2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1045
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Imp 2000 22340 Matt Wright Alex Pepper 1114 1045 11:29:45 0:44:45 0:40:10 1.0
2 Open   FINN 96 Simon Moss   1049 1045 11:27:28 0:42:28 0:40:29 2.0
3 Open   FINN 710 Roddy Steel   1049 1045 11:27:32 0:42:32 0:40:33 3.0
4 Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 1045 11:31:07 0:46:07 0:41:53 4.0
5 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101 1045 11:32:42 0:47:42 0:43:19 5.0
5 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1193     OOD   5.0
7 Open   ILCA 7 151134 David Bence   1101 1045 11:32:53 0:47:53 0:43:29 6.0
8 Open   EUROPE 112 A. Hind   1141 1045 11:35:17 0:50:17 0:44:04 7.0
9 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017 1045 11:30:03 0:45:03 0:44:18 8.0
10 Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1114     OOD   9.0

Race 3 - Open Fleet - 18:06:2023 at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:08
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 10:08 10:31:59 0:23:59 0:21:47 1.0
2 Open Imp 2000 22340 Matt Wright Alex Pepper 1114 10:08 10:32:23 0:24:23 0:21:53 2.0
3 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101     OOD   2.3
4 Open   2000 21969 John HD Sue HD 1114 10:08 10:34:00 0:26:00 0:23:20 3.0
5 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1193 10:08 10:36:22 0:28:22 0:23:47 4.0
6 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017     OOD   7.3

Race 4 - Open Fleet - 18:06:2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:53
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 10:53 11:15:56 0:22:56 0:20:50 1.0
2 Open Imp 2000 22340 Matt Wright Alex Pepper 1114 10:53 11:17:39 0:24:39 0:22:08 2.0
3 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101     OOD   2.3
4 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1193 10:53 11:20:19 0:27:19 0:22:54 3.0
5 Open   2000 21969 John HD Sue HD 1114 10:53 11:20:47 0:27:47 0:24:56 4.0
6 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017     OOD   7.3

Race 5 - Open Fleet - 02:07:2023 at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 10:00 10:30:27 0:30:27 0:27:39 1.0
2 Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 10:00 10:30:31 0:30:31 0:27:43 2.0
3 Open   ILCA 7 6 Mark Jardine   1101 10:00 10:30:36 0:30:36 0:27:48 3.0
4 Open   ILCA 7 205923 Jonathan Oliver   1101 10:00 10:31:16 0:31:16 0:28:24 4.0
5 Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1114 10:00 10:32:01 0:32:01 0:28:44 5.0
6 Open   ILCA 7 75017 Antony Oliver   1101 10:00 10:31:48 0:31:48 0:28:53 6.0
7 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101 10:00 10:33:04 0:33:04 0:30:02 7.0
8 Open Teal WANDERER 1835 Robin Dent Penny Dent 1193 10:00 10:36:31 0:36:31 0:30:37 8.0
9 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017 10:00 10:32:17 0:32:17 0:31:45 9.0

Race 6 - Open Fleet - 02:07:2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open   ILCA 7 181424 Ian Bye   1101 10:45 11:10:12 0:25:12 0:22:53 1.0
2 Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 10:45 11:10:17 0:25:17 0:22:58 2.0
3 Open   ILCA 7 6 Mark Jardine   1101 10:45 11:10:27 0:25:27 0:23:07 3.0
4 Open   ILCA 7 205923 Jonathan Oliver   1101 10:45 11:11:07 0:26:07 0:23:43 4.0
5 Open TnT 2000 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 1114 10:45 11:11:31 0:26:31 0:23:48 5.0
6 Open   ILCA 7 75017 Antony Oliver   1101 10:45 11:12:06 0:27:06 0:24:37 6.0
7 Open   TASER 276 Andrew Hurst Sue 1017 10:45 11:10:07 0:25:07 0:24:42 7.0
8 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101     RTD   9.0

Race 9 - Open Fleet - 27:08:2023 at 09:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09:35
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101 09:35 10:00:17 0:25:17 0:22:58 1.0
2 Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 09:35 10:00:43 0:25:43 0:23:21 2.0
3 Open   ILCA 7 75017 Antony Oliver   1101 09:35 10:02:48 0:27:48 0:25:15 3.0
4 Open   ILCA 7 91078 Bob Lowndes   1101     OOD   17.0

Race 10 - Open Fleet - 27:08:2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Open Pinotage ILCA 7 160012 John Phelps   1101 10:20 10:50:48 0:30:48 0:27:58 1.0
2 Open   ILCA 7 75017 Antony Oliver   1101 10:20 10:51:55 0:31:55 0:28:59 2.0
3 Open Nu Stuff ILCA 7 164829 Rob Langley   1101 10:20 10:52:06 0:32:06 0:29:09 3.0
4 Open   ILCA 7 91078 Bob Lowndes   1101     OOD   17.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com