Rooster 2000 National Championships 2023

Keyhaven Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 15:01 on August 18, 2023

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 47, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Total Nett
                13:08:2023 13:08:2023 14:08:2023 14:08:2023 15:08:2023 17:08:2023 17:08:2023 18:08:2023 18:08:2023 18:08:2023    
                09:05   09:55 11:15 10:05   10:30   11:05      
1st 3 GOLD     2203 Simon Horsfield Katie Horsfield 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 8.0
2nd 33 GOLD   Just One More 22607 Paul Cullen Fresh Abendstern 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (10.0) 3.0 (10.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 36.0 16.0
3rd 43 GOLD   The Good the Petite and the Ugly 22713 Peter Vincent Sophie Bentley 5.0 3.0 4.0 (13.0) 4.0 2.0 4.0 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 48.0 28.0
4th 8 GOLD   Zoomy 2355 Matt Sargeant Ross Southwell 8.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0) (12.0) 9.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 70.0 46.0
5th 35 GOLD   Rarely At Front 22631 Simon Greenhalgh Bonny Greenhalgh (12.0) 8.0 (13.0) 5.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 73.0 48.0
6th 10 GOLD   Wet n Wicked 2458 Rob Burridge Gemma Burridge 7.0 6.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 2.0 19.0 4.0 6.0 147.0 51.0
7th 5 GOLD   OKSANA 2214 Edward Webb Claire Lee 11.0 (13.0) 8.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 3.0 (48.0 OCS) 7.0 4.0 114.0 53.0
8th 20 GOLD   Juliette 21103 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 6.0 5.0 7.0 (48.0 OCS) 13.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 (15.0) 121.0 58.0
9th 44 GOLD Family Junior 2 Peachy Cheeks 22722 Jonathan Ching Louisa Ching (13.0) (18.0) 11.0 12.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 9.0 5.0 91.0 60.0
10th 30 GOLD   IMP 22340 Matthew Wright Alex Pepper 3.0 12.0 5.0 7.0 9.0 (17.0) (14.0) 6.0 10.0 9.0 92.0 61.0
11th 23 GOLD Family Junior Bit of Blue 21394 Martin Boyde Carrie Boyde 9.0 9.0 6.0 8.0 (24.0) 11.0 12.0 16.0 (48.0 OCS) 10.0 153.0 81.0
12th 37 GOLD     22658 Liam Vass Darren Kirkham 15.0 7.0 17.0 4.0 (27.0) 18.0 (24.0) 9.0 11.0 12.0 144.0 93.0
13th 38 GOLD Family Junior   22673 Ed Dodwell Ruben Dodwell 10.0 15.0 10.0 9.0 (17.0) 5.0 (23.0) 17.0 14.0 13.0 133.0 93.0
14th 2 GOLD   Escape III 2085 Joe Gallivan Sarah Burridge 4.0 11.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 11.0 15.0 15.0 11.0 12.0 23.0 198.0 102.0
15th 29 GOLD Family Junior Wolverine 22098 Jonathan Bailey Matthew Bailey (19.0) 10.0 15.0 (21.0) 16.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 19.0 18.0 149.0 109.0
16th 18 GOLD   Serefe 2947 Andy Bayliss Carmel Royston 16.0 17.0 9.0 10.0 15.0 (21.0) 16.0 (22.0) 15.0 17.0 158.0 115.0
17th 4 GOLD   Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 14.0 (20.0) (22.0) 15.0 14.0 13.0 18.0 18.0 13.0 16.0 163.0 121.0
18th 9 GOLD   Pretty In Pink 2397 Cy Grisley Andy Ash-Vie 17.0 16.0 14.0 18.0 19.0 (32.0) (22.0) 15.0 17.0 14.0 184.0 130.0
19th 28 SILVER Family Junior The Last Jedi 22064 Matt Larkin Oliver & William Larkin 20.0 22.0 24.0 (48.0 DNC) 7.0 23.0 13.0 13.0 (30.0) 11.0 211.0 133.0
20th 19 SILVER     21003 Rory Moppett Sarah Seddon 18.0 14.0 20.0 14.0 18.0 20.0 19.0 (27.0) 16.0 (22.0) 188.0 139.0
21st 40 GOLD     22676 Matt Hartley Isaac Lucas 21.0 19.0 (33.0) 11.0 20.0 24.0 27.0 20.0 (29.0) 19.0 223.0 161.0
22nd 12 GOLD     2520 Richard Smith Katy Seddon 25.0 21.0 12.0 16.0 22.0 (48.0 RTD) (38.0) 25.0 18.0 27.0 252.0 166.0
23rd 32 GOLD   Swordfish 22564 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips 22.0 (48.0 RTD) 16.0 (48.0 RTD) 36.0 22.0 20.0 14.0 21.0 20.0 267.0 171.0
24th 22 GOLD   Wave Hopper / Shifty Lifty 21285 Matthew Botten (YH) Richard Botten 26.0 23.0 18.0 26.0 23.0 25.0 (30.0) (29.0) 23.0 21.0 244.0 185.0
25th 47 GOLD   Boss 22734 Trevor Bradley Merrin Frogget 29.0 (48.0 DNC) (31.0) 20.0 21.0 16.0 26.0 23.0 27.0 30.0 271.0 192.0
26th 7 NEWCOMER     2231 Gerald Shelley Ben Shelley 23.0 (31.0) 28.0 24.0 31.0 19.0 (37.0) 31.0 22.0 25.0 271.0 203.0
27th 31 GOLD   Surprise 22547 Mark Foley Nigel Foley 32.0 (34.0) 19.0 17.0 34.0 (35.0) 17.0 26.0 34.0 32.0 280.0 211.0
28th 14 GOLD Family Junior   2695 Oliver Northrop William Northrop 27.0 25.0 25.0 (48.0 DNC) 29.0 (41.0) 25.0 21.0 33.0 28.0 302.0 213.0
29th 1 SILVER   Jaffa 248 Charles Felgate Cledwyn Griffiths 24.0 29.0 23.0 22.0 (33.0) 26.0 29.0 32.0 31.0 (48.0 DNC) 297.0 216.0
30th 21 SILVER     21277 Jim Ledger Kate Ledger (48.0 RTD) (48.0 DNC) 21.0 19.0 25.0 30.0 21.0 30.0 26.0 48.0 DNC 316.0 220.0
31st 39 SILVER     22675 Baz Palmer-Smith Lou Dicker 37.0 27.0 26.0 28.0 (41.0) (40.0) 28.0 28.0 25.0 29.0 309.0 228.0
32nd 41 GOLD   Just Pottering 22696 Chris Jordan Gillian Jordan (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 5.0 14.0 7.0 12.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 326.0 230.0
33rd 26 NEWCOMER   George 21685 Tim Reed Rob Langley 31.0 33.0 36.0 25.0 (42.0) 29.0 32.0 (37.0) 20.0 26.0 311.0 232.0
34th 34 GOLD   Rooster 22619 Michael McEwing Alex Wilby 28.0 30.0 29.0 (48.0 OCS) 32.0 28.0 (33.0) 33.0 28.0 24.0 313.0 232.0
35th 6 NEWCOMER Family Junior Petronas 2217 Edie Carter (YH) Jeremy Carter (38.0) 28.0 35.0 23.0 26.0 27.0 35.0 (41.0) 35.0 31.0 319.0 240.0
36th 13 SILVER   Dragon Fly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie Boswell 30.0 26.0 30.0 (48.0 RTD) 38.0 34.0 31.0 (40.0) 32.0 34.0 343.0 255.0
37th 11 NEWCOMER   Smokin' 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother (48.0 RTD) (48.0 DNC) 27.0 48.0 DNC 30.0 33.0 39.0 38.0 24.0 33.0 368.0 272.0
38th 36 SILVER   Ronni 22639 Chris Mills Claire Dalby 35.0 24.0 34.0 (48.0 RTD) 40.0 37.0 36.0 24.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 374.0 278.0
39th 42 SILVER     22700 Piers Jennings Imogen Cage-White 39.0 32.0 32.0 27.0 (43.0) 38.0 43.0 35.0 36.0 (48.0 DNC) 373.0 282.0
40th 17 SILVER     2817 Valerie Hague Paul Hague 36.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 28.0 36.0 42.0 42.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 424.0 328.0
41st 16 SILVER Family Junior Villans 2762 Paul Smith Charlotte Smith (48.0 RTD) 35.0 37.0 (48.0 DNC) 45.0 42.0 44.0 44.0 48.0 RTD 35.0 426.0 330.0
42nd 27 NEWCOMER   TNT 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 34.0 (48.0 RTD) 39.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 40.0 34.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 435.0 339.0
43rd 46 SILVER Family Junior   22730 Dirk Meyer Leif Meyer 33.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 39.0 31.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 439.0 343.0
44th 24 NEWCOMER   Milly on Sea 21413 Dave Ramsden Petra Ramsden (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 37.0 48.0 DNC 34.0 36.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 443.0 347.0
45th 45 SILVER     22726 Declan McKenna Morgan Reynolds (48.0 RTD) (48.0 DNC) 38.0 48.0 OCS 44.0 48.0 DNC 41.0 39.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 450.0 354.0
46th 25 NEWCOMER   Stealaway 21549 Tim Anstee Robin Dent 40.0 (48.0 DNC) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 46.0 39.0 48.0 RTD 43.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 456.0 360.0
47th 15 GOLD   Rhapsody 2741 Ernie Hatton Colin Hatton (48.0 OCS) (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 35.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 467.0 371.0

Race 1 - 13:08:2023 at 09:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 3 GOLD     2203 Simon Horsfield Katie Horsfield 1 1.0
2 33 GOLD   Just One More 22607 Paul Cullen Fresh Abendstern 2 2.0
3 30 GOLD   IMP 22340 Matthew Wright Alex Pepper 3 3.0
4 2 GOLD   Escape III 2085 Joe Gallivan Sarah Burridge 4 4.0
5 43 GOLD   The Good the Petite and the Ugly 22713 Peter Vincent Sophie Bentley 5 5.0
6 20 GOLD   Juliette 21103 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 6 6.0
7 10 GOLD   Wet n Wicked 2458 Rob Burridge Gemma Burridge 7 7.0
8 8 GOLD   Zoomy 2355 Matt Sargeant Ross Southwell 8 8.0
9 23 GOLD Family Junior Bit of Blue 21394 Martin Boyde Carrie Boyde 9 9.0
10 38 GOLD Family Junior   22673 Ed Dodwell Ruben Dodwell 10 10.0
11 5 GOLD   OKSANA 2214 Edward Webb Claire Lee 11 11.0
12 35 GOLD   Rarely At Front 22631 Simon Greenhalgh Bonny Greenhalgh 12 12.0
13 44 GOLD Family Junior 2 Peachy Cheeks 22722 Jonathan Ching Louisa Ching 13 13.0
14 4 GOLD   Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 14 14.0
15 37 GOLD     22658 Liam Vass Darren Kirkham 15 15.0
16 18 GOLD   Serefe 2947 Andy Bayliss Carmel Royston 16 16.0
17 9 GOLD   Pretty In Pink 2397 Cy Grisley Andy Ash-Vie 17 17.0
18 19 SILVER     21003 Rory Moppett Sarah Seddon 18 18.0
19 29 GOLD Family Junior Wolverine 22098 Jonathan Bailey Matthew Bailey 19 19.0
20 28 SILVER Family Junior The Last Jedi 22064 Matt Larkin Oliver & William Larkin 20 20.0
21 40 GOLD     22676 Matt Hartley Isaac Lucas 21 21.0
22 32 GOLD   Swordfish 22564 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips 22 22.0
23 7 NEWCOMER     2231 Gerald Shelley Ben Shelley 23 23.0
24 1 SILVER   Jaffa 248 Charles Felgate Cledwyn Griffiths 24 24.0
25 12 GOLD     2520 Richard Smith Katy Seddon 25 25.0
26 22 GOLD   Wave Hopper / Shifty Lifty 21285 Matthew Botten (YH) Richard Botten 26 26.0
27 14 GOLD Family Junior   2695 Oliver Northrop William Northrop 27 27.0
28 34 GOLD   Rooster 22619 Michael McEwing Alex Wilby 28 28.0
29 47 GOLD   Boss 22734 Trevor Bradley Merrin Frogget 29 29.0
30 13 SILVER   Dragon Fly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie Boswell 30 30.0
31 26 NEWCOMER   George 21685 Tim Reed Rob Langley 31 31.0
32 31 GOLD   Surprise 22547 Mark Foley Nigel Foley 32 32.0
33 46 SILVER Family Junior   22730 Dirk Meyer Leif Meyer 33 33.0
34 27 NEWCOMER   TNT 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 34 34.0
35 36 SILVER   Ronni 22639 Chris Mills Claire Dalby 35 35.0
36 17 SILVER     2817 Valerie Hague Paul Hague 36 36.0
37 39 SILVER     22675 Baz Palmer-Smith Lou Dicker 37 37.0
38 6 NEWCOMER Family Junior Petronas 2217 Edie Carter (YH) Jeremy Carter 38 38.0
39 42 SILVER     22700 Piers Jennings Imogen Cage-White 39 39.0
40 25 NEWCOMER   Stealaway 21549 Tim Anstee Robin Dent 40 40.0
41 21 SILVER     21277 Jim Ledger Kate Ledger RTD 48.0
41 11 NEWCOMER   Smokin' 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother RTD 48.0
41 16 SILVER Family Junior Villans 2762 Paul Smith Charlotte Smith RTD 48.0
41 45 SILVER     22726 Declan McKenna Morgan Reynolds RTD 48.0
41 15 GOLD   Rhapsody 2741 Ernie Hatton Colin Hatton OCS 48.0

Race 2 - 13:08:2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 3 GOLD     2203 Simon Horsfield Katie Horsfield 1 1.0
2 33 GOLD   Just One More 22607 Paul Cullen Fresh Abendstern 2 2.0
3 43 GOLD   The Good the Petite and the Ugly 22713 Peter Vincent Sophie Bentley 3 3.0
4 8 GOLD   Zoomy 2355 Matt Sargeant Ross Southwell 4 4.0
5 20 GOLD   Juliette 21103 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 5 5.0
6 10 GOLD   Wet n Wicked 2458 Rob Burridge Gemma Burridge 6 6.0
7 37 GOLD     22658 Liam Vass Darren Kirkham 7 7.0
8 35 GOLD   Rarely At Front 22631 Simon Greenhalgh Bonny Greenhalgh 8 8.0
9 23 GOLD Family Junior Bit of Blue 21394 Martin Boyde Carrie Boyde 9 9.0
10 29 GOLD Family Junior Wolverine 22098 Jonathan Bailey Matthew Bailey 10 10.0
11 2 GOLD   Escape III 2085 Joe Gallivan Sarah Burridge 11 11.0
12 30 GOLD   IMP 22340 Matthew Wright Alex Pepper 12 12.0
13 5 GOLD   OKSANA 2214 Edward Webb Claire Lee 13 13.0
14 19 SILVER     21003 Rory Moppett Sarah Seddon 14 14.0
15 38 GOLD Family Junior   22673 Ed Dodwell Ruben Dodwell 15 15.0
16 9 GOLD   Pretty In Pink 2397 Cy Grisley Andy Ash-Vie 16 16.0
17 18 GOLD   Serefe 2947 Andy Bayliss Carmel Royston 17 17.0
18 44 GOLD Family Junior 2 Peachy Cheeks 22722 Jonathan Ching Louisa Ching 18 18.0
19 40 GOLD     22676 Matt Hartley Isaac Lucas 19 19.0
20 4 GOLD   Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 20 20.0
21 12 GOLD     2520 Richard Smith Katy Seddon 21 21.0
22 28 SILVER Family Junior The Last Jedi 22064 Matt Larkin Oliver & William Larkin 22 22.0
23 22 GOLD   Wave Hopper / Shifty Lifty 21285 Matthew Botten (YH) Richard Botten 23 23.0
24 36 SILVER   Ronni 22639 Chris Mills Claire Dalby 24 24.0
25 14 GOLD Family Junior   2695 Oliver Northrop William Northrop 25 25.0
26 13 SILVER   Dragon Fly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie Boswell 26 26.0
27 39 SILVER     22675 Baz Palmer-Smith Lou Dicker 27 27.0
28 6 NEWCOMER Family Junior Petronas 2217 Edie Carter (YH) Jeremy Carter 28 28.0
29 1 SILVER   Jaffa 248 Charles Felgate Cledwyn Griffiths 29 29.0
30 34 GOLD   Rooster 22619 Michael McEwing Alex Wilby 30 30.0
31 7 NEWCOMER     2231 Gerald Shelley Ben Shelley 31 31.0
32 42 SILVER     22700 Piers Jennings Imogen Cage-White 32 32.0
33 26 NEWCOMER   George 21685 Tim Reed Rob Langley 33 33.0
34 31 GOLD   Surprise 22547 Mark Foley Nigel Foley 34 34.0
35 16 SILVER Family Junior Villans 2762 Paul Smith Charlotte Smith 35 35.0
36 32 GOLD   Swordfish 22564 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips RTD 48.0
36 27 NEWCOMER   TNT 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard RTD 48.0

Race 3 - 14:08:2023 at 09:55

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 33 GOLD   Just One More 22607 Paul Cullen Fresh Abendstern 1 1.0
2 3 GOLD     2203 Simon Horsfield Katie Horsfield 2 2.0
3 8 GOLD   Zoomy 2355 Matt Sargeant Ross Southwell 3 3.0
4 43 GOLD   The Good the Petite and the Ugly 22713 Peter Vincent Sophie Bentley 4 4.0
5 30 GOLD   IMP 22340 Matthew Wright Alex Pepper 5 5.0
6 23 GOLD Family Junior Bit of Blue 21394 Martin Boyde Carrie Boyde 6 6.0
7 20 GOLD   Juliette 21103 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 7 7.0
8 5 GOLD   OKSANA 2214 Edward Webb Claire Lee 8 8.0
9 18 GOLD   Serefe 2947 Andy Bayliss Carmel Royston 9 9.0
10 38 GOLD Family Junior   22673 Ed Dodwell Ruben Dodwell 10 10.0
11 44 GOLD Family Junior 2 Peachy Cheeks 22722 Jonathan Ching Louisa Ching 11 11.0
12 12 GOLD     2520 Richard Smith Katy Seddon 12 12.0
13 35 GOLD   Rarely At Front 22631 Simon Greenhalgh Bonny Greenhalgh 13 13.0
14 9 GOLD   Pretty In Pink 2397 Cy Grisley Andy Ash-Vie 14 14.0
15 29 GOLD Family Junior Wolverine 22098 Jonathan Bailey Matthew Bailey 15 15.0
16 32 GOLD   Swordfish 22564 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips 16 16.0
17 37 GOLD     22658 Liam Vass Darren Kirkham 17 17.0
18 22 GOLD   Wave Hopper / Shifty Lifty 21285 Matthew Botten (YH) Richard Botten 18 18.0
19 31 GOLD   Surprise 22547 Mark Foley Nigel Foley 19 19.0
20 19 SILVER     21003 Rory Moppett Sarah Seddon 20 20.0
21 21 SILVER     21277 Jim Ledger Kate Ledger 21 21.0
22 4 GOLD   Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 22 22.0
23 1 SILVER   Jaffa 248 Charles Felgate Cledwyn Griffiths 23 23.0
24 28 SILVER Family Junior The Last Jedi 22064 Matt Larkin Oliver & William Larkin 24 24.0
25 14 GOLD Family Junior   2695 Oliver Northrop William Northrop 25 25.0
26 39 SILVER     22675 Baz Palmer-Smith Lou Dicker 26 26.0
27 11 NEWCOMER   Smokin' 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother 27 27.0
28 7 NEWCOMER     2231 Gerald Shelley Ben Shelley 28 28.0
29 34 GOLD   Rooster 22619 Michael McEwing Alex Wilby 29 29.0
30 13 SILVER   Dragon Fly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie Boswell 30 30.0
31 47 GOLD   Boss 22734 Trevor Bradley Merrin Frogget 31 31.0
32 42 SILVER     22700 Piers Jennings Imogen Cage-White 32 32.0
33 40 GOLD     22676 Matt Hartley Isaac Lucas 33 33.0
34 36 SILVER   Ronni 22639 Chris Mills Claire Dalby 34 34.0
35 6 NEWCOMER Family Junior Petronas 2217 Edie Carter (YH) Jeremy Carter 35 35.0
36 26 NEWCOMER   George 21685 Tim Reed Rob Langley 36 36.0
37 16 SILVER Family Junior Villans 2762 Paul Smith Charlotte Smith 37 37.0
38 45 SILVER     22726 Declan McKenna Morgan Reynolds 38 38.0
39 27 NEWCOMER   TNT 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 39 39.0

Race 4 - 14:08:2023 at 11:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 3 GOLD     2203 Simon Horsfield Katie Horsfield 1 1.0
2 33 GOLD   Just One More 22607 Paul Cullen Fresh Abendstern 2 2.0
3 8 GOLD   Zoomy 2355 Matt Sargeant Ross Southwell 3 3.0
4 37 GOLD     22658 Liam Vass Darren Kirkham 4 4.0
5 35 GOLD   Rarely At Front 22631 Simon Greenhalgh Bonny Greenhalgh 5 5.0
6 5 GOLD   OKSANA 2214 Edward Webb Claire Lee 6 6.0
7 30 GOLD   IMP 22340 Matthew Wright Alex Pepper 7 7.0
8 23 GOLD Family Junior Bit of Blue 21394 Martin Boyde Carrie Boyde 8 8.0
9 38 GOLD Family Junior   22673 Ed Dodwell Ruben Dodwell 9 9.0
10 18 GOLD   Serefe 2947 Andy Bayliss Carmel Royston 10 10.0
11 40 GOLD     22676 Matt Hartley Isaac Lucas 11 11.0
12 44 GOLD Family Junior 2 Peachy Cheeks 22722 Jonathan Ching Louisa Ching 12 12.0
13 43 GOLD   The Good the Petite and the Ugly 22713 Peter Vincent Sophie Bentley 13 13.0
14 19 SILVER     21003 Rory Moppett Sarah Seddon 14 14.0
15 4 GOLD   Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 15 15.0
16 12 GOLD     2520 Richard Smith Katy Seddon 16 16.0
17 31 GOLD   Surprise 22547 Mark Foley Nigel Foley 17 17.0
18 9 GOLD   Pretty In Pink 2397 Cy Grisley Andy Ash-Vie 18 18.0
19 21 SILVER     21277 Jim Ledger Kate Ledger 19 19.0
20 47 GOLD   Boss 22734 Trevor Bradley Merrin Frogget 20 20.0
21 29 GOLD Family Junior Wolverine 22098 Jonathan Bailey Matthew Bailey 21 21.0
22 1 SILVER   Jaffa 248 Charles Felgate Cledwyn Griffiths 22 22.0
23 6 NEWCOMER Family Junior Petronas 2217 Edie Carter (YH) Jeremy Carter 23 23.0
24 7 NEWCOMER     2231 Gerald Shelley Ben Shelley 24 24.0
25 26 NEWCOMER   George 21685 Tim Reed Rob Langley 25 25.0
26 22 GOLD   Wave Hopper / Shifty Lifty 21285 Matthew Botten (YH) Richard Botten 26 26.0
27 42 SILVER     22700 Piers Jennings Imogen Cage-White 27 27.0
28 39 SILVER     22675 Baz Palmer-Smith Lou Dicker 28 28.0
29 20 GOLD   Juliette 21103 Adrian Stell Roz Stell OCS 48.0
29 32 GOLD   Swordfish 22564 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips RTD 48.0
29 34 GOLD   Rooster 22619 Michael McEwing Alex Wilby OCS 48.0
29 13 SILVER   Dragon Fly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie Boswell RTD 48.0
29 36 SILVER   Ronni 22639 Chris Mills Claire Dalby RTD 48.0
29 45 SILVER     22726 Declan McKenna Morgan Reynolds OCS 48.0

Race 5 - 15:08:2023 at 10:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 10 GOLD   Wet n Wicked 2458 Rob Burridge Gemma Burridge 1 1.0
2 3 GOLD     2203 Simon Horsfield Katie Horsfield 2 2.0
3 35 GOLD   Rarely At Front 22631 Simon Greenhalgh Bonny Greenhalgh 3 3.0
4 43 GOLD   The Good the Petite and the Ugly 22713 Peter Vincent Sophie Bentley 4 4.0
5 41 GOLD   Just Pottering 22696 Chris Jordan Gillian Jordan 5 5.0
6 5 GOLD   OKSANA 2214 Edward Webb Claire Lee 6 6.0
7 28 SILVER Family Junior The Last Jedi 22064 Matt Larkin Oliver & William Larkin 7 7.0
8 44 GOLD Family Junior 2 Peachy Cheeks 22722 Jonathan Ching Louisa Ching 8 8.0
9 30 GOLD   IMP 22340 Matthew Wright Alex Pepper 9 9.0
10 33 GOLD   Just One More 22607 Paul Cullen Fresh Abendstern 10 10.0
11 2 GOLD   Escape III 2085 Joe Gallivan Sarah Burridge 11 11.0
12 8 GOLD   Zoomy 2355 Matt Sargeant Ross Southwell 12 12.0
13 20 GOLD   Juliette 21103 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 13 13.0
14 4 GOLD   Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 14 14.0
15 18 GOLD   Serefe 2947 Andy Bayliss Carmel Royston 15 15.0
16 29 GOLD Family Junior Wolverine 22098 Jonathan Bailey Matthew Bailey 16 16.0
17 38 GOLD Family Junior   22673 Ed Dodwell Ruben Dodwell 17 17.0
18 19 SILVER     21003 Rory Moppett Sarah Seddon 18 18.0
19 9 GOLD   Pretty In Pink 2397 Cy Grisley Andy Ash-Vie 19 19.0
20 40 GOLD     22676 Matt Hartley Isaac Lucas 20 20.0
21 47 GOLD   Boss 22734 Trevor Bradley Merrin Frogget 21 21.0
22 12 GOLD     2520 Richard Smith Katy Seddon 22 22.0
23 22 GOLD   Wave Hopper / Shifty Lifty 21285 Matthew Botten (YH) Richard Botten 23 23.0
24 23 GOLD Family Junior Bit of Blue 21394 Martin Boyde Carrie Boyde 24 24.0
25 21 SILVER     21277 Jim Ledger Kate Ledger 25 25.0
26 6 NEWCOMER Family Junior Petronas 2217 Edie Carter (YH) Jeremy Carter 26 26.0
27 37 GOLD     22658 Liam Vass Darren Kirkham 27 27.0
28 17 SILVER     2817 Valerie Hague Paul Hague 28 28.0
29 14 GOLD Family Junior   2695 Oliver Northrop William Northrop 29 29.0
30 11 NEWCOMER   Smokin' 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother 30 30.0
31 7 NEWCOMER     2231 Gerald Shelley Ben Shelley 31 31.0
32 34 GOLD   Rooster 22619 Michael McEwing Alex Wilby 32 32.0
33 1 SILVER   Jaffa 248 Charles Felgate Cledwyn Griffiths 33 33.0
34 31 GOLD   Surprise 22547 Mark Foley Nigel Foley 34 34.0
35 15 GOLD   Rhapsody 2741 Ernie Hatton Colin Hatton 35 35.0
36 32 GOLD   Swordfish 22564 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips 36 36.0
37 24 NEWCOMER   Milly on Sea 21413 Dave Ramsden Petra Ramsden 37 37.0
38 13 SILVER   Dragon Fly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie Boswell 38 38.0
39 46 SILVER Family Junior   22730 Dirk Meyer Leif Meyer 39 39.0
40 36 SILVER   Ronni 22639 Chris Mills Claire Dalby 40 40.0
41 39 SILVER     22675 Baz Palmer-Smith Lou Dicker 41 41.0
42 26 NEWCOMER   George 21685 Tim Reed Rob Langley 42 42.0
43 42 SILVER     22700 Piers Jennings Imogen Cage-White 43 43.0
44 45 SILVER     22726 Declan McKenna Morgan Reynolds 44 44.0
45 16 SILVER Family Junior Villans 2762 Paul Smith Charlotte Smith 45 45.0
46 25 NEWCOMER   Stealaway 21549 Tim Anstee Robin Dent 46 46.0

Race 6 - 17:08:2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 3 GOLD     2203 Simon Horsfield Katie Horsfield 1 1.0
2 43 GOLD   The Good the Petite and the Ugly 22713 Peter Vincent Sophie Bentley 2 2.0
3 33 GOLD   Just One More 22607 Paul Cullen Fresh Abendstern 3 3.0
4 35 GOLD   Rarely At Front 22631 Simon Greenhalgh Bonny Greenhalgh 4 4.0
5 38 GOLD Family Junior   22673 Ed Dodwell Ruben Dodwell 5 5.0
6 10 GOLD   Wet n Wicked 2458 Rob Burridge Gemma Burridge 6 6.0
7 44 GOLD Family Junior 2 Peachy Cheeks 22722 Jonathan Ching Louisa Ching 7 7.0
8 5 GOLD   OKSANA 2214 Edward Webb Claire Lee 8 8.0
9 20 GOLD   Juliette 21103 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 9 9.0
10 29 GOLD Family Junior Wolverine 22098 Jonathan Bailey Matthew Bailey 10 10.0
11 23 GOLD Family Junior Bit of Blue 21394 Martin Boyde Carrie Boyde 11 11.0
12 8 GOLD   Zoomy 2355 Matt Sargeant Ross Southwell 12 12.0
13 4 GOLD   Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 13 13.0
14 41 GOLD   Just Pottering 22696 Chris Jordan Gillian Jordan 14 14.0
15 2 GOLD   Escape III 2085 Joe Gallivan Sarah Burridge 15 15.0
16 47 GOLD   Boss 22734 Trevor Bradley Merrin Frogget 16 16.0
17 30 GOLD   IMP 22340 Matthew Wright Alex Pepper 17 17.0
18 37 GOLD     22658 Liam Vass Darren Kirkham 18 18.0
19 7 NEWCOMER     2231 Gerald Shelley Ben Shelley 19 19.0
20 19 SILVER     21003 Rory Moppett Sarah Seddon 20 20.0
21 18 GOLD   Serefe 2947 Andy Bayliss Carmel Royston 21 21.0
22 32 GOLD   Swordfish 22564 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips 22 22.0
23 28 SILVER Family Junior The Last Jedi 22064 Matt Larkin Oliver & William Larkin 23 23.0
24 40 GOLD     22676 Matt Hartley Isaac Lucas 24 24.0
25 22 GOLD   Wave Hopper / Shifty Lifty 21285 Matthew Botten (YH) Richard Botten 25 25.0
26 1 SILVER   Jaffa 248 Charles Felgate Cledwyn Griffiths 26 26.0
27 6 NEWCOMER Family Junior Petronas 2217 Edie Carter (YH) Jeremy Carter 27 27.0
28 34 GOLD   Rooster 22619 Michael McEwing Alex Wilby 28 28.0
29 26 NEWCOMER   George 21685 Tim Reed Rob Langley 29 29.0
30 21 SILVER     21277 Jim Ledger Kate Ledger 30 30.0
31 46 SILVER Family Junior   22730 Dirk Meyer Leif Meyer 31 31.0
32 9 GOLD   Pretty In Pink 2397 Cy Grisley Andy Ash-Vie 32 32.0
33 11 NEWCOMER   Smokin' 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother 33 33.0
34 13 SILVER   Dragon Fly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie Boswell 34 34.0
35 31 GOLD   Surprise 22547 Mark Foley Nigel Foley 35 35.0
36 17 SILVER     2817 Valerie Hague Paul Hague 36 36.0
37 36 SILVER   Ronni 22639 Chris Mills Claire Dalby 37 37.0
38 42 SILVER     22700 Piers Jennings Imogen Cage-White 38 38.0
39 25 NEWCOMER   Stealaway 21549 Tim Anstee Robin Dent 39 39.0
40 39 SILVER     22675 Baz Palmer-Smith Lou Dicker 40 40.0
41 14 GOLD Family Junior   2695 Oliver Northrop William Northrop 41 41.0
42 16 SILVER Family Junior Villans 2762 Paul Smith Charlotte Smith 42 42.0
43 12 GOLD     2520 Richard Smith Katy Seddon RTD 48.0

Race 7 - 17:08:2023 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 3 GOLD     2203 Simon Horsfield Katie Horsfield 1 1.0
2 10 GOLD   Wet n Wicked 2458 Rob Burridge Gemma Burridge 2 2.0
3 5 GOLD   OKSANA 2214 Edward Webb Claire Lee 3 3.0
4 43 GOLD   The Good the Petite and the Ugly 22713 Peter Vincent Sophie Bentley 4 4.0
5 44 GOLD Family Junior 2 Peachy Cheeks 22722 Jonathan Ching Louisa Ching 5 5.0
6 35 GOLD   Rarely At Front 22631 Simon Greenhalgh Bonny Greenhalgh 6 6.0
7 41 GOLD   Just Pottering 22696 Chris Jordan Gillian Jordan 7 7.0
8 20 GOLD   Juliette 21103 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 8 8.0
9 8 GOLD   Zoomy 2355 Matt Sargeant Ross Southwell 9 9.0
10 33 GOLD   Just One More 22607 Paul Cullen Fresh Abendstern 10 10.0
11 29 GOLD Family Junior Wolverine 22098 Jonathan Bailey Matthew Bailey 11 11.0
12 23 GOLD Family Junior Bit of Blue 21394 Martin Boyde Carrie Boyde 12 12.0
13 28 SILVER Family Junior The Last Jedi 22064 Matt Larkin Oliver & William Larkin 13 13.0
14 30 GOLD   IMP 22340 Matthew Wright Alex Pepper 14 14.0
15 2 GOLD   Escape III 2085 Joe Gallivan Sarah Burridge 15 15.0
16 18 GOLD   Serefe 2947 Andy Bayliss Carmel Royston 16 16.0
17 31 GOLD   Surprise 22547 Mark Foley Nigel Foley 17 17.0
18 4 GOLD   Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 18 18.0
19 19 SILVER     21003 Rory Moppett Sarah Seddon 19 19.0
20 32 GOLD   Swordfish 22564 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips 20 20.0
21 21 SILVER     21277 Jim Ledger Kate Ledger 21 21.0
22 9 GOLD   Pretty In Pink 2397 Cy Grisley Andy Ash-Vie 22 22.0
23 38 GOLD Family Junior   22673 Ed Dodwell Ruben Dodwell 23 23.0
24 37 GOLD     22658 Liam Vass Darren Kirkham 24 24.0
25 14 GOLD Family Junior   2695 Oliver Northrop William Northrop 25 25.0
26 47 GOLD   Boss 22734 Trevor Bradley Merrin Frogget 26 26.0
27 40 GOLD     22676 Matt Hartley Isaac Lucas 27 27.0
28 39 SILVER     22675 Baz Palmer-Smith Lou Dicker 28 28.0
29 1 SILVER   Jaffa 248 Charles Felgate Cledwyn Griffiths 29 29.0
30 22 GOLD   Wave Hopper / Shifty Lifty 21285 Matthew Botten (YH) Richard Botten 30 30.0
31 13 SILVER   Dragon Fly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie Boswell 31 31.0
32 26 NEWCOMER   George 21685 Tim Reed Rob Langley 32 32.0
33 34 GOLD   Rooster 22619 Michael McEwing Alex Wilby 33 33.0
34 24 NEWCOMER   Milly on Sea 21413 Dave Ramsden Petra Ramsden 34 34.0
35 6 NEWCOMER Family Junior Petronas 2217 Edie Carter (YH) Jeremy Carter 35 35.0
36 36 SILVER   Ronni 22639 Chris Mills Claire Dalby 36 36.0
37 7 NEWCOMER     2231 Gerald Shelley Ben Shelley 37 37.0
38 12 GOLD     2520 Richard Smith Katy Seddon 38 38.0
39 11 NEWCOMER   Smokin' 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother 39 39.0
40 27 NEWCOMER   TNT 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 40 40.0
41 45 SILVER     22726 Declan McKenna Morgan Reynolds 41 41.0
42 17 SILVER     2817 Valerie Hague Paul Hague 42 42.0
43 42 SILVER     22700 Piers Jennings Imogen Cage-White 43 43.0
44 16 SILVER Family Junior Villans 2762 Paul Smith Charlotte Smith 44 44.0
45 25 NEWCOMER   Stealaway 21549 Tim Anstee Robin Dent RTD 48.0

Race 8 - 18:08:2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 3 GOLD     2203 Simon Horsfield Katie Horsfield 1 1.0
2 33 GOLD   Just One More 22607 Paul Cullen Fresh Abendstern 2 2.0
3 44 GOLD Family Junior 2 Peachy Cheeks 22722 Jonathan Ching Louisa Ching 3 3.0
4 8 GOLD   Zoomy 2355 Matt Sargeant Ross Southwell 4 4.0
5 20 GOLD   Juliette 21103 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 5 5.0
6 30 GOLD   IMP 22340 Matthew Wright Alex Pepper 6 6.0
7 43 GOLD   The Good the Petite and the Ugly 22713 Peter Vincent Sophie Bentley 7 7.0
8 35 GOLD   Rarely At Front 22631 Simon Greenhalgh Bonny Greenhalgh 8 8.0
9 37 GOLD     22658 Liam Vass Darren Kirkham 9 9.0
10 29 GOLD Family Junior Wolverine 22098 Jonathan Bailey Matthew Bailey 10 10.0
11 2 GOLD   Escape III 2085 Joe Gallivan Sarah Burridge 11 11.0
12 41 GOLD   Just Pottering 22696 Chris Jordan Gillian Jordan 12 12.0
13 28 SILVER Family Junior The Last Jedi 22064 Matt Larkin Oliver & William Larkin 13 13.0
14 32 GOLD   Swordfish 22564 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips 14 14.0
15 9 GOLD   Pretty In Pink 2397 Cy Grisley Andy Ash-Vie 15 15.0
16 23 GOLD Family Junior Bit of Blue 21394 Martin Boyde Carrie Boyde 16 16.0
17 38 GOLD Family Junior   22673 Ed Dodwell Ruben Dodwell 17 17.0
18 4 GOLD   Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 18 18.0
19 10 GOLD   Wet n Wicked 2458 Rob Burridge Gemma Burridge 19 19.0
20 40 GOLD     22676 Matt Hartley Isaac Lucas 20 20.0
21 14 GOLD Family Junior   2695 Oliver Northrop William Northrop 21 21.0
22 18 GOLD   Serefe 2947 Andy Bayliss Carmel Royston 22 22.0
23 47 GOLD   Boss 22734 Trevor Bradley Merrin Frogget 23 23.0
24 36 SILVER   Ronni 22639 Chris Mills Claire Dalby 24 24.0
25 12 GOLD     2520 Richard Smith Katy Seddon 25 25.0
26 31 GOLD   Surprise 22547 Mark Foley Nigel Foley 26 26.0
27 19 SILVER     21003 Rory Moppett Sarah Seddon 27 27.0
28 39 SILVER     22675 Baz Palmer-Smith Lou Dicker 28 28.0
29 22 GOLD   Wave Hopper / Shifty Lifty 21285 Matthew Botten (YH) Richard Botten 29 29.0
30 21 SILVER     21277 Jim Ledger Kate Ledger 30 30.0
31 7 NEWCOMER     2231 Gerald Shelley Ben Shelley 31 31.0
32 1 SILVER   Jaffa 248 Charles Felgate Cledwyn Griffiths 32 32.0
33 34 GOLD   Rooster 22619 Michael McEwing Alex Wilby 33 33.0
34 27 NEWCOMER   TNT 21995 John Turner Rob Tarbard 34 34.0
35 42 SILVER     22700 Piers Jennings Imogen Cage-White 35 35.0
36 24 NEWCOMER   Milly on Sea 21413 Dave Ramsden Petra Ramsden 36 36.0
37 26 NEWCOMER   George 21685 Tim Reed Rob Langley 37 37.0
38 11 NEWCOMER   Smokin' 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother 38 38.0
39 45 SILVER     22726 Declan McKenna Morgan Reynolds 39 39.0
40 13 SILVER   Dragon Fly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie Boswell 40 40.0
41 6 NEWCOMER Family Junior Petronas 2217 Edie Carter (YH) Jeremy Carter 41 41.0
42 17 SILVER     2817 Valerie Hague Paul Hague 42 42.0
43 25 NEWCOMER   Stealaway 21549 Tim Anstee Robin Dent 43 43.0
44 16 SILVER Family Junior Villans 2762 Paul Smith Charlotte Smith 44 44.0
45 5 GOLD   OKSANA 2214 Edward Webb Claire Lee OCS 48.0

Race 9 - 18:08:2023 at 11:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 3 GOLD     2203 Simon Horsfield Katie Horsfield 1 1.0
2 33 GOLD   Just One More 22607 Paul Cullen Fresh Abendstern 2 2.0
3 43 GOLD   The Good the Petite and the Ugly 22713 Peter Vincent Sophie Bentley 3 3.0
4 10 GOLD   Wet n Wicked 2458 Rob Burridge Gemma Burridge 4 4.0
5 20 GOLD   Juliette 21103 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 5 5.0
6 35 GOLD   Rarely At Front 22631 Simon Greenhalgh Bonny Greenhalgh 6 6.0
7 5 GOLD   OKSANA 2214 Edward Webb Claire Lee 7 7.0
8 8 GOLD   Zoomy 2355 Matt Sargeant Ross Southwell 8 8.0
9 44 GOLD Family Junior 2 Peachy Cheeks 22722 Jonathan Ching Louisa Ching 9 9.0
10 30 GOLD   IMP 22340 Matthew Wright Alex Pepper 10 10.0
11 37 GOLD     22658 Liam Vass Darren Kirkham 11 11.0
12 2 GOLD   Escape III 2085 Joe Gallivan Sarah Burridge 12 12.0
13 4 GOLD   Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 13 13.0
14 38 GOLD Family Junior   22673 Ed Dodwell Ruben Dodwell 14 14.0
15 18 GOLD   Serefe 2947 Andy Bayliss Carmel Royston 15 15.0
16 19 SILVER     21003 Rory Moppett Sarah Seddon 16 16.0
17 9 GOLD   Pretty In Pink 2397 Cy Grisley Andy Ash-Vie 17 17.0
18 12 GOLD     2520 Richard Smith Katy Seddon 18 18.0
19 29 GOLD Family Junior Wolverine 22098 Jonathan Bailey Matthew Bailey 19 19.0
20 26 NEWCOMER   George 21685 Tim Reed Rob Langley 20 20.0
21 32 GOLD   Swordfish 22564 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips 21 21.0
22 7 NEWCOMER     2231 Gerald Shelley Ben Shelley 22 22.0
23 22 GOLD   Wave Hopper / Shifty Lifty 21285 Matthew Botten (YH) Richard Botten 23 23.0
24 11 NEWCOMER   Smokin' 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother 24 24.0
25 39 SILVER     22675 Baz Palmer-Smith Lou Dicker 25 25.0
26 21 SILVER     21277 Jim Ledger Kate Ledger 26 26.0
27 47 GOLD   Boss 22734 Trevor Bradley Merrin Frogget 27 27.0
28 34 GOLD   Rooster 22619 Michael McEwing Alex Wilby 28 28.0
29 40 GOLD     22676 Matt Hartley Isaac Lucas 29 29.0
30 28 SILVER Family Junior The Last Jedi 22064 Matt Larkin Oliver & William Larkin 30 30.0
31 1 SILVER   Jaffa 248 Charles Felgate Cledwyn Griffiths 31 31.0
32 13 SILVER   Dragon Fly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie Boswell 32 32.0
33 14 GOLD Family Junior   2695 Oliver Northrop William Northrop 33 33.0
34 31 GOLD   Surprise 22547 Mark Foley Nigel Foley 34 34.0
35 6 NEWCOMER Family Junior Petronas 2217 Edie Carter (YH) Jeremy Carter 35 35.0
36 42 SILVER     22700 Piers Jennings Imogen Cage-White 36 36.0
37 23 GOLD Family Junior Bit of Blue 21394 Martin Boyde Carrie Boyde OCS 48.0
37 16 SILVER Family Junior Villans 2762 Paul Smith Charlotte Smith RTD 48.0

Race 10 - 18:08:2023

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Division Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 3 GOLD     2203 Simon Horsfield Katie Horsfield 1 1.0
2 33 GOLD   Just One More 22607 Paul Cullen Fresh Abendstern 2 2.0
3 43 GOLD   The Good the Petite and the Ugly 22713 Peter Vincent Sophie Bentley 3 3.0
4 5 GOLD   OKSANA 2214 Edward Webb Claire Lee 4 4.0
5 44 GOLD Family Junior 2 Peachy Cheeks 22722 Jonathan Ching Louisa Ching 5 5.0
6 10 GOLD   Wet n Wicked 2458 Rob Burridge Gemma Burridge 6 6.0
7 8 GOLD   Zoomy 2355 Matt Sargeant Ross Southwell 7 7.0
8 35 GOLD   Rarely At Front 22631 Simon Greenhalgh Bonny Greenhalgh 8 8.0
9 30 GOLD   IMP 22340 Matthew Wright Alex Pepper 9 9.0
10 23 GOLD Family Junior Bit of Blue 21394 Martin Boyde Carrie Boyde 10 10.0
11 28 SILVER Family Junior The Last Jedi 22064 Matt Larkin Oliver & William Larkin 11 11.0
12 37 GOLD     22658 Liam Vass Darren Kirkham 12 12.0
13 38 GOLD Family Junior   22673 Ed Dodwell Ruben Dodwell 13 13.0
14 9 GOLD   Pretty In Pink 2397 Cy Grisley Andy Ash-Vie 14 14.0
15 20 GOLD   Juliette 21103 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 15 15.0
16 4 GOLD   Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 16 16.0
17 18 GOLD   Serefe 2947 Andy Bayliss Carmel Royston 17 17.0
18 29 GOLD Family Junior Wolverine 22098 Jonathan Bailey Matthew Bailey 18 18.0
19 40 GOLD     22676 Matt Hartley Isaac Lucas 19 19.0
20 32 GOLD   Swordfish 22564 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips 20 20.0
21 22 GOLD   Wave Hopper / Shifty Lifty 21285 Matthew Botten (YH) Richard Botten 21 21.0
22 19 SILVER     21003 Rory Moppett Sarah Seddon 22 22.0
23 2 GOLD   Escape III 2085 Joe Gallivan Sarah Burridge 23 23.0
24 34 GOLD   Rooster 22619 Michael McEwing Alex Wilby 24 24.0
25 7 NEWCOMER     2231 Gerald Shelley Ben Shelley 25 25.0
26 26 NEWCOMER   George 21685 Tim Reed Rob Langley 26 26.0
27 12 GOLD     2520 Richard Smith Katy Seddon 27 27.0
28 14 GOLD Family Junior   2695 Oliver Northrop William Northrop 28 28.0
29 39 SILVER     22675 Baz Palmer-Smith Lou Dicker 29 29.0
30 47 GOLD   Boss 22734 Trevor Bradley Merrin Frogget 30 30.0
31 6 NEWCOMER Family Junior Petronas 2217 Edie Carter (YH) Jeremy Carter 31 31.0
32 31 GOLD   Surprise 22547 Mark Foley Nigel Foley 32 32.0
33 11 NEWCOMER   Smokin' 2497 Michael Rother Jordan Rother 33 33.0
34 13 SILVER   Dragon Fly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie Boswell 34 34.0
35 16 SILVER Family Junior Villans 2762 Paul Smith Charlotte Smith 35 35.0

https://www.keyhavenyc.co.uk/
secretary@keyhavenyc.co.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com