Elitserien 2013-14

Elitserie 5/2014 Kullavik

Elitserien 2014 Final

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 110, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club HelmSex 1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st SWE 8 Johanna Bergqvist HjBK F 5 7 3 (20) 1 36 16
2nd SWE 97 Carl Erenstedt HjBK M 8 4 1 (14) 8 35 21
3rd SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HjBK M 4 9 11 (13) 3 40 27
4th SWE 3669 Axel Germundson RÖSS M 6 (13) 12 5 5 41 28
5th SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack RÅSS M 1 14 9 (15) 12 51 36
6th SWE 3660 Albin Börjesson RåSS M 14 3 (18) 6 14 55 37
7th SWE 3690 Folke Arvidsson SSKA M 12 11 14 3 (83 BFD) 123 40
8th SWE 3636 Carl Ferm RÖSS M 7 28 (33) 2 6 76 43
9th SWE 33 Celina Burlin HjBK F 2 22 4 (51) 16 95 44
10th SWE 90 Oscar Bengtson KKKK M 3 19 5 21 (83 BFD) 131 48
11th SWE 15 Helena Gustavs Formgren KKKK F (23) 1 13 19 19 75 52
12th SWE 3672 Vilma Bobeck BOOSS F 9 8 (20) 18 18 73 53
13th SWE 3579 Anton Olsson HjBK M (26) 15 24 1 17 83 57
14th SWE 38 Pontus Andersson VÄSS M 11 27 (47) 17 2 104 57
15th SWE 36 Helene Radich VÄSS F 20 18 15 (24) 4 81 57
16th SWE 3523 Emelie Carlsson HASS F 21 2 27 (35) 9 94 59
17th SWE 3658 Cajsa Svensdotter HjBK F 19 16 17 12 (83 BFD) 147 64
18th SWE 34 Ella von Melen BOOSS F 32 17 8 (62) 13 132 70
19th SWE 3651 Johan Lanner KKKK M 15 21 (40) 23 11 110 70
20th SWE 98 Jacob Kjellsson VÄSS M 27 (49) 10 7 32 125 76
21st SWE 27 Linn Pettersson RÖSS F 10 6 25 40 (83 BFD) 164 81
22nd SWE 9 Axel Pantzare ShBS M 29 10 32 (48) 10 129 81
23rd SWE 23 Oscar Dyrell BOOSS M 39 32 6 9 (83 BFD) 169 86
24th SWE 3597 Fredrik Gärdhagen RÖSS M 16 52 (53) 8 20 149 96
25th SWE 17 Elin Johansson KKKK F 17 5 22 57 (83 BFD) 184 101
26th SWE 3662 Erik Beckman JKV M 30 12 37 29 (83 BFD) 191 108
27th SWE 35 Calle Olsson KSSS M 22 26 34 (38) 28 148 110
28th SWE 3600 Gustav Koritz SSKA M 45 (54) 43 16 7 165 111
29th SWE 22 Hanna Johnsson HjBK F 28 37 7 (60) 40 172 112
30th SWE 54 Lukas Andersson VÄSS M 42 23 23 (46) 24 158 112
31st SWE 84 Simon Blüchert KSSS M (55) 36 42 11 30 174 119
32nd SWE 3403 Albin Warnicke SSWL M 34 40 21 30 (49) 174 125
33rd SWE 3434 Maja Hansson-Mild SSKA F 36 43 26 (53) 22 180 127
34th SWE 3354 Andreas Vasberg JKV M 13 39 51 27 (83 BFD) 213 130
35th SWE 25 Edvin Hallgren SSWL M 46 47 (69) 4 34 200 131
36th SWE 31 Josefin Johansson SSH F 18 (59) 50 31 39 197 138
37th SWE 3659 Elias Rundgren Strängnäs SS M (66) 33 57 22 26 204 138
38th SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik KSSS M 35 31 41 (83 BFD) 33 223 140
39th SWE 3561 Noah Jungquist KnSS M 24 29 (63) 52 38 206 143
40th SWE 87 Filip Erenstedt HjBK M 44 25 45 (61) 29 204 143
41st SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS M 65 34 38 10 (83 BFD) 230 147
42nd SWE 30 Sofie Petersson RÖSS F 47 (55) 16 39 45 202 147
43rd SWE 3682 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK M 38 (63) 36 41 37 215 152
44th SWE 19 Frida Stenow VÄKK F 33 44 35 (55) 41 208 153
45th SWE 3567 Filip Karlsson HjBK M 60 50 2 43 (83 BFD) 238 155
46th SWE 42 Pär Abrahamsson LJS M 63 46 (65) 25 21 220 155
47th SWE 3538 Elin Wallerstedt SSKA F 31 (56) 30 42 52 211 155
48th SWE 3671 Victor Berg RÖSS M (83 BFD) 20 19 37 83 BFD 242 159
49th SWE 66 Ida Moss HjBK F (52) 24 46 47 43 212 160
50th SWE 29 Eric Dahl VÄSS M 50 (62) 31 45 36 224 162
51st SWE 3528 Carl Folkesson LESS M 62 45 (77) 26 31 241 164
52nd SWE 3623 Lukas Hrdlicka BOOSS M (69) 35 56 32 46 238 169
53rd SWE 21 Edvin Gipperth MaSS M 25 (83 RET) 28 36 83 BFD 255 172
54th SWE 3426 Caroline Pettersson HjBK F 58 42 48 (64) 27 239 175
55th SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS M (83 BFD) 30 61 34 50 258 175
56th SWE 3656 Gustav Tindberg BOJK M 43 (71) 49 63 23 249 178
57th SWE 3657 Oscar Svensson VJS M 40 48 (60) 44 48 240 180
58th SWE 3582 Sofia Fahlbeck Carlsson JKV F 37 68 58 28 (83 BFD) 274 191
59th SWE 3549 Kristoffer Nordström LBSK M 49 51 59 (83 BFD) 35 277 194
60th SWE 3569 Karl Nyström RÖSS M 61 58 54 (66) 25 264 198
61st SWE 69 Thea Ovik SSKA F 54 69 (70) 33 51 277 207
62nd SWE 3548 Marcus Fritz HjBK M 51 60 44 (69) 54 278 209
63rd SWE 3328 Emil Alnebeck Hjbk M 41 64 52 54 (83 BFD) 294 211
64th SWE 3524 Moltas Engström KNSS M 53 57 (78) 49 61 298 220
65th SWE 3586 Oscar Koritz SSKA M 64 38 62 (77) 57 298 221
66th SWE 5 Hugo Delveus KNSS M 57 53 (74) 72 42 298 224
67th SWE 3598 Matilda Lanner KKKK F (83 DNS) 83 DNS 83 DNS 56 15 320 237
68th SWE 91 Oscar Pettersson HjBK M 59 65 55 (67) 59 305 238
69th SWE 3480 Pontus Herrmann UKF M (74) 41 71 70 60 316 242
70th SWE 3490 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS F 67 67 64 (71) 44 313 242
71st SWE 3685 Johanna Hjertberg KSSS F 48 70 (72) 68 58 316 244
72nd SWE 13 Gustav Levander BOOSS M 78 66 29 73 (83 BFD) 329 246
73rd SWE 3620 August von Friesendorff LBSK M 72 61 (76) 76 47 332 256
74th SWE 3544 Simon Nordin KKKK M (75) 72 73 58 53 331 256
75th SWE 3556 Henrik von Friesendorff LBSK M (73) 73 66 65 55 332 259
76th SWE 3681 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA M 56 74 67 (75) 62 334 259
77th SWE 3686 Susanna Ekwall RåSS F (83 DNS) 80 39 79 63 344 261
78th SWE 3465 Erik Delvéus KNSS M 77 (79) 79 50 64 349 270
79th SWE 37 Joel Berglund KKKK M (76) 75 75 74 56 356 280
80th SWE 3596 Mette Berglund KNSS F 71 78 80 59 (83 BFD) 371 288
81st SWE 3543 Johan Hansson RÖSS M 70 77 (83 DNF) 78 65 373 290
82nd SWE 43 Jonathan Gullbring KSSS M 68 76 68 (83 DSQ) 83 BFD 378 295
83rd SWE 44 Ludvig Lidén BOOSS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 57 Jesper Dovrén RÅSS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 85 Simon Weideskog BOOSS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3249 Jesper Wenzel SSH Hjälmaren M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3351 Erik Lindén NäBK M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3379 Louise Waldenby RÖSS F (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3392 Marcus Letalick LJS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3406 Johan Abrahamsson LJS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3409 Markus Lundmark UKF M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3414 Malin Lundmark UKF F (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3423 Carl Johan Eklund SSWL M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 40 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 26 Erik Lenander KSSS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 16 Louise Törnsten KSSS F (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3 Oscar Pantzare ShBS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 4 Sam Stenman BOOSS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 6 Erik Johansson LJS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3541 Louise Lindkvist ESK F (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3485 Axel Wendel KSSS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3487 Pelle Flodin SSKA M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3501 Axel Rahm LESS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3502 Albin Gipperth MaSS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3509 Timothy Ley UKF M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3513 Ida Ristola HjBK F (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3600x Pontus Dackhammar HjBK M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 69x Christoffer Sinclair RÖSS M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3674 Johanna Skoglund HjBK F (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444
83rd SWE 3640 Marcus Bergqvist HjBK M (111 DNC) 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 111 DNC 555 444

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 83
DNCDid not come to the starting area 111
DNFStarted but did not finish 83
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 83
DSQDisqualification 83
RETRetired 83

http://www3.idrottonline.se/KullaviksKKK-Segling/KAPPSEGLINGAR/RikskvalElitserie24-25Maj/

www.svensksegling.se/e-jolle

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com