event burgee venue burgee

Rikskval_3_ 2014_KKKK

Svenska Optimistjolleförbundet

Resultat final

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 107, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st SWE 4515 Olle Aronsson LESS 2001 3 1 6 (24) 3 37 13
2nd SWE 4579 Isak Rydholm KKKK 2001 4 3 (30) 8 22 67 37
3rd SWE 4576 Oscar Engström LESS 2000 10 2 (20) 19 7 58 38
4th SWE 4504 Alexandra Wiking BOJK 1999 8 (101 BFD) 9 15 8 141 40
5th SWE 4572 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2002 7 (30) 2 26 6 71 41
6th SWE 4569 Lucas Bergström RÖSS 2000 13 19 (28) 10 2 72 44
7th SWE 4582 Kasper Nordenram RÖSS 1999 15 4 (38) 22 4 83 45
8th SWE 4321 Johanna Edh LDSS 2001 (66) 5 4 12 25 112 46
9th SWE 4584 Josefine Åkesson RÖSS 1999 11 12 (21) 21 5 70 49
10th SWE 3949 Magnus Tryselius KSSS 2000 (46) 15 5 3 34 103 57
11th SWE 4547 Victoria Dyrell BOOSS 1999 16 8 (27) 16 23 90 63
12th SWE 4380 Carl Germundsson RÖSS 2000 38 (101 BFD) 19 13 1 172 71
13th SWE 4517 Charlotta Hallin LDSS 2001 5 42 11 (74) 14 146 72
14th SWE 4497 Eskil Jonasson RÖSS 2001 6 (37) 12 23 32 110 73
15th SWE 4438 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 2000 34 11 23 (85) 13 166 81
16th SWE 4353 Hugo Wigh KSSS 2001 1 (59) 17 28 39 144 85
17th SWE 4128 Lukas Lindström RÖSS 2004 2 23 16 44 (101 BFD) 186 85
18th SWE 4550 Gustav Peper BOJK 2000 27 43 (52) 1 16 139 87
19th SWE 4351 Carl Hörfelt LESS 2002 23 6 32 (68) 27 156 88
20th SWE 4344 Philip Lindblad SÄSS 2002 12 49 8 (77) 21 167 90
21st SWE 4233 Carl Johan Leuckfeld KSSS 2000 (58) 10 31 11 40 150 92
22nd SWE 4573 Theo Westerlind KKKK 2004 20 29 7 39 (42) 137 95
23rd SWE 4391 Simon Börjesson RÅSS 2000 19 21 26 (51) 29 146 95
24th SWE 4523 Erik Lindberg JKV 1999 43 20 22 (86) 18 189 103
25th SWE 4239 Sigrid Andreasson STSS 1999 24 17 24 (62) 43 170 108
26th SWE 4417 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 2000 44 36 14 (56) 15 165 109
27th SWE 4404 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 26 35 45 7 (52) 165 113
28th SWE 4427 Ludvig Lindqvist KSSS 2000 39 22 42 (78) 11 192 114
29th SWE 4554 Fia Fjelddahl LESS 1999 17 32 46 20 (71) 186 115
30th SWE 4512 Anton Lundin HJBK 2001 31 25 (62) 6 55 179 117
31st SWE 4402 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1999 18 16 35 (72) 48 189 117
32nd SWE 4425 Rasmus Granzin BOOSS 2002 37 34 43 5 (63) 182 119
33rd SWE 4278 Calle Lindbom LDSS 2003 49 (101 DNF) 3 9 59 221 120
34th SWE 4574 Alice Moss HJBK 2001 29 (51) 37 46 10 173 122
35th SWE 4589 Fabian Magnusson RÖSS 2001 36 54 25 (59) 9 183 124
36th SWE 4516 Hugo Mårdbrink HJBK 2001 54 (65) 54 2 17 192 127
37th SWE 4133 Hedvig Hedström LDSS 2001 9 45 15 58 (101 BFD) 228 127
38th SWE 4365 Ingrid Bengtsson KKKK 2001 32 (101 BFD) 50 38 12 233 132
39th SWE 4426 Rasmus Lindström RÖSS 2002 (74) 64 13 30 30 211 137
40th SWE 4397 Klara Utterström LDSS 2000 42 40 10 54 (74) 220 146
41st SWE 4226 Charlotte Karlsson KSSS 1999 14 60 53 (88) 19 234 146
42nd SWE 4544 Johan Bengtsson BKSS 2003 30 (71) 1 50 67 219 148
43rd SWE 4245 Erik Nyström JKV 1999 (78) 9 36 34 69 226 148
44th SWE 4575 Isabelle Bergqvist HJBK 2000 48 (89) 29 48 26 240 151
45th SWE 4341 Axel Jonsson Öhström KKKK 1999 25 (83) 67 18 44 237 154
46th SWE 4468 Stina Granholm HJBK 2000 (71) 27 55 55 28 236 165
47th SWE 4070 Tim Nyllinge KSSS 2000 50 66 (75) 27 24 242 167
48th SWE 4460 David Mårsäter KSSS 1999 53 26 18 71 (76) 244 168
49th SWE 4433 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 (101 BFD) 13 49 37 72 272 171
50th SWE 4500 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 33 (78) 72 17 51 251 173
51st SWE 4172 Jonathan Llado Krensler RÖSS 2003 (101 BFD) 7 57 43 68 276 175
52nd SWE 4560 Carl Eskilstorp KKKK 2002 41 (69) 51 42 41 244 175
53rd SWE 4488 Fredrik Hansson RÖSS 2001 (101 BFD) 18 60 63 35 277 176
54th SWE 4142 Olof Swedberg KSSS 2001 (73) 68 39 25 50 255 182
55th SWE 4366 Moa Wikman JKV 2002 70 31 80 4 (93) 278 185
56th SWE 4440 Simon Granath BOOSS 2003 47 24 33 82 (91) 277 186
57th SWE 3876 Amanda Björk-Anastassov CHSS 2002 45 (79) 44 31 66 265 186
58th SWE 4578 Rasmus Alnebeck HJBK 2000 60 63 (81) 29 36 269 188
59th SWE 4452 Carl Ljunggren JKV 1999 (85) 39 40 53 57 274 189
60th SWE 4445 Filippa Löhr KSSS 1999 (63) 58 61 41 37 260 197
61st SWE 4326 Björn Ljunggren JKV 2000 40 46 (101 BFD) 64 47 298 197
62nd SWE 4337 Oscar Andersson STSS 2002 21 57 71 49 (73) 271 198
63rd SWE 4514 Alice Lindberg BOSS 2001 59 44 34 (69) 61 267 198
64th SWE 4541 Karolina Landmark RÖSS 2002 35 38 47 83 (92) 295 203
65th SWE 4217 Ask Lindstedt Nyberg KSSS 2001 65 14 (83) 52 77 291 208
66th SWE 4038 Ivar Steffner UKF 2001 (91) 33 78 14 85 301 210
67th SWE 4032 Ludvig Löhr KSSS 2001 76 28 (88) 73 33 298 210
68th SWE 4557 Theo Björk HJBK 2001 28 (82) 63 67 58 298 216
69th SWE 4585 Jonathan Krantz HJBK 2001 68 75 56 (84) 20 303 219
70th SWE 4522 Ronja Lundberg KKKK 2000 (75) 70 58 60 31 294 219
71st SWE 4508 Louise Gottfridsson HJBK 1999 61 (84) 76 36 49 306 222
72nd SWE 4407 Gabriella Bengtson RÅSS 1999 (84) 47 64 65 46 306 222
73rd SWE 4281 Adam Baumann KSSS 2000 57 (90) 84 32 56 319 229
74th SWE 4461 Samuel Fredriksson KKKK 2000 77 67 41 (98) 53 336 238
75th SWE 4469 Hugo Olsson WBS 2002 56 (92) 48 70 65 331 239
76th SWE 4392 Théa Bergqvist OTS 2000 51 48 90 (97) 54 340 243
77th SWE 4361 Gustav Landin JKV 2002 87 41 (93) 33 90 344 251
78th SWE 3970 Seth Gustafsson SHBS 2002 55 77 (91) 35 87 345 254
79th SWE 3967 Jonatan Olofsson UMSS 1999 (101 BFD) 55 74 40 89 359 258
80th SWE 4519 Julia Stålberg HJBK 1999 67 62 (94) 57 75 355 261
81st SWE 3939 Louise Zetterström BOSS 2002 (80) 50 68 75 70 343 263
82nd SWE 4292 Elsa Berglund STSS 2001 52 72 66 76 (101 DNS) 367 266
83rd SWE 4228 Alexander Kongstad HJBK 2001 62 94 (98) 47 64 365 267
84th SWE 4418 Josefin Jonsson VKSK 2000 64 (95) 59 61 83 362 267
85th SWE 4305 Jessica Nordin SUSS 2000 83 (91) 70 91 45 380 289
86th SWE 4434 David Andersson SHBS 2002 (101 BFD) 80 73 45 94 393 292
87th SWE 4087 Hanna Lundius BOSS 2001 (92) 56 65 92 82 387 295
88th SWE 4231 Hanna Koba JKV 2000 90 81 (96) 87 38 392 296
89th SWE 4310 William Germundson RÖSS 1999 79 (87) 85 79 60 390 303
90th SWE 3915 Albert Norlén KSSS 2003 88 53 77 90 (95) 403 308
91st SWE 4224 Maja Tenning BOSS 2001 86 61 (89) 81 80 397 308
92nd SWE 3959 Julia Henriksson LBSK 2001 89 52 86 (94) 84 405 311
93rd SWE 4264 Adam Bergström KVBS 2000 82 74 97 (99) 62 414 315
94th SWE 4108 Gustav Lewerth RÅSS 2000 72 76 (95) 80 88 411 316
95th SWE 4513 Joel Lindqvist NSK 2001 (101 BFD) 93 69 66 96 425 324
96th SWE 3785 Vasilij Shramkov UMSS 2000 69 88 (92) 89 78 416 324
97th SWE 4511 Hugo Järudd KSSS 2000 22 (101 DNF) 101 DNS 101 DNS 101 DNS 426 325
98th SWE 4368 Matilda Krantz HJBK 1999 81 86 82 (93) 86 428 335
99th SWE 4464 Tyra Pantzar KKKK 1999 93 85 79 (95) 79 431 336
100th SWE 4491 Elin Nordqvist CHSS 1999 (101 BFD) 73 87 96 81 438 337
101st SWE 4210 Vincent Klintö BOJK 2000 (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
101st SWE 4535 Olivia Björk-Anastassov CHSS 2000 (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
101st SWE 4297 Olga Eskilsson VÄSS 2002 (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
101st SWE 4399 Hedvig Liljegren KSSS 2002 (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
101st SWE 4369 Jacob Delander RJK 1999 (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
101st SWE 4583 Olle Lindbom LDSS 2000 (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432
101st SWE 4577 Hugo Westberg LESS 2000 (108 DNC) 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 108 DNC 540 432

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 101
DNCDid not come to the starting area 108
DNFStarted but did not finish 101
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 101

www.optisweden.se

www.optisweden.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com