Pelle P Archipelago Race 2015

KKKK, Kullavik

Slutligt resultat

29er Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Class HelmName Club Nat SailNo R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 29er Simon Börjesson GKSS SWE 2138 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2 29er Elin Sevedag GKSS SWE 1752 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0

E-Jolle Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Class HelmName Club Nat SailNo R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 E-Jolle Albin Börjesson Råss SWE 3660 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
2 E-Jolle Fredrik Gärdhagen KKKK SWE 3597 6.0 5.0 2.0 13.0 13.0
3 E-Jolle Markus Warvne RÖSS SWE 3617 9.0 4.0 1.0 14.0 14.0
4 E-Jolle Sebastian Knaack KKKK SWE 93 1.0 10.0 6.0 17.0 17.0
5 E-Jolle Folke Arvidsson KKKK SWE 3690 3.0 9.0 8.0 20.0 20.0
6 E-Jolle Hanna Johnsson HJBK SWE 22 4.0 7.0 10.0 21.0 21.0
7 E-Jolle Oscar Pettersson HJBK SWE 91 11.0 2.0 9.0 22.0 22.0
8 E-Jolle Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK SWE 3682 5.0 12.0 5.0 22.0 22.0
9 E-Jolle Caroline Pettersson HjBK SWE 99 7.0 11.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
10 E-Jolle Mathilda Krantz HJBK SWE 50 15.0 3.0 11.0 29.0 29.0
11 E-Jolle Sigrid Andreasson Hjbk SWE 3504 12.0 14.0 4.0 30.0 30.0
12 E-Jolle Fia Fjelddahl LeSS SWE 3576 18.0 6.0 12.0 36.0 36.0
13 E-Jolle Filip Erenstedt HjBK SWE 87 17.0 8.0 13.0 38.0 38.0
14 E-Jolle Gustaf Lewerth RÅSS SWE 95 10.0 15.0 14.0 39.0 39.0
15 E-Jolle Gustav Koritz SSKA SWE 3600 8.0 16.0 17.0 41.0 41.0
16 E-Jolle Alexander Kongstad HjBK SWE 3684 13.0 13.0 15.0 41.0 41.0
17 E-Jolle Jonathan Krantz HJBK SWE 3501 16.0 17.0 16.0 49.0 49.0
18 E-Jolle Johanna Loftäng RÅSS SWE 3585 14.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 54.0 54.0
19 E-Jolle Fredrik Hammarklo sskaparen SWE 3681 19.0 18.0 18.0 55.0 55.0
20 E-Jolle Hanna Lundius BoSS SWE 3698 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 60.0 60.0

Laser R Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Class HelmName Club Nat SailNo R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 Laser R Josephine Gustafsson OBK SWE 198385 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0

Optimist A Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 43, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Class HelmName Club Nat SailNo R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 Optimist A Marius Westerlind KKKK SWE 4572 2.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
2 Optimist A Calle Lindbom LDSS SWE 4629 5.0 3.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
3 Optimist A Rasmus Lindström RÖSS SWE 4426 1.0 2.0 11.0 14.0 14.0
4 Optimist A Uffe Tomasgaard Drøbaksund NOR 3808 11.0 4.0 1.0 16.0 16.0
5 Optimist A Lukas Lindström RÖSS SWE 4128 13.0 1.0 7.0 21.0 21.0
6 Optimist A Olle Aronsson LESS SWE 4625 3.0 8.0 10.0 21.0 21.0
7 Optimist A Mathias Berthet KNS NOR 3819 10.0 13.0 5.0 28.0 28.0
8 Optimist A Alice Moss LESS SWE 4624 12.0 9.0 9.0 30.0 30.0
9 Optimist A Eskil Jonasson RÖSS SWE 4630 4.0 16.0 12.0 32.0 32.0
10 Optimist A Isak Rydholm KKKK SWE 4631 9.0 15.0 8.0 32.0 32.0
11 Optimist A Jonathan Llado Krensler Röss SWE 4589 16.0 11.0 6.0 33.0 33.0
12 Optimist A Fabian Magnusson RöSS SWE 4637 18.0 12.0 4.0 34.0 34.0
13 Optimist A Hanna Maurer KSSS SWE 4634 17.0 6.0 14.0 37.0 37.0
14 Optimist A Martina Carlsson Less SWE 4552 8.0 7.0 32.0 47.0 47.0
15 Optimist A Julia Henriksson LBSK SWE 4636 20.0 19.0 15.0 54.0 54.0
16 Optimist A Johanna Edh LDSS SWE 4601 14.0 21.0 20.0 55.0 55.0
17 Optimist A Fredrik Andresen Bundefjorden Seilforening NOR 3778 6.0 14.0 40.0 60.0 60.0
18 Optimist A Theo Björk LdSS SWE 4557 19.0 24.0 21.0 64.0 64.0
19 Optimist A Oscar Fyrk LeSS SWE 4403 24.0 23.0 19.0 66.0 66.0
20 Optimist A Christoffer Hallin LDSS SWE 4510 7.0 43.0 BFD 17.0 67.0 67.0
21 Optimist A Louise Zetterström BoSS SWE 4621 15.0 30.0 22.0 67.0 67.0
22 Optimist A Lovisa Darin KKKK SWE 4472 22.0 20.0 26.0 68.0 68.0
23 Optimist A Charlotta Hallin LDSS SWE 4517 31.0 17.0 24.0 72.0 72.0
24 Optimist A Victor Björk LdSS SWE 4545 23.0 18.0 33.0 74.0 74.0
25 Optimist A Johan Bengtsson BKSS SWE 4544 28.0 34.0 13.0 75.0 75.0
26 Optimist A Maya King LDSS SWE 4536 33.0 10.0 37.0 80.0 80.0
27 Optimist A Emil Wolfgang HjBK SWE 4215 25.0 22.0 34.0 81.0 81.0
28 Optimist A Carl Lewerth RÅSS SWE 4108 26.0 33.0 23.0 82.0 82.0
29 Optimist A Knut a Bugge Dröbakks Seilforening NOR 3883 43.0 DNF 25.0 16.0 84.0 84.0
30 Optimist A Hugo Sundström LDSS SWE 4627 27.0 27.0 30.0 84.0 84.0
31 Optimist A Jennifer Öhrnell Råss SWE 4542 32.0 26.0 29.0 87.0 87.0
32 Optimist A Carl Eskilstorp KKKK SWE 4560 29.0 43.0 BFD 18.0 90.0 90.0
33 Optimist A Therese Bowald RÅSS SWE 4451 21.0 36.0 36.0 93.0 93.0
34 Optimist A Felicia Fernström RÖSS SWE 4306 38.0 28.0 27.0 93.0 93.0
35 Optimist A Filip Fjelddahl LeSS SWE 4143 30.0 43.0 BFD 28.0 101.0 101.0
36 Optimist A Karlina Landmark RցSS SWE 4541 34.0 29.0 38.0 101.0 101.0
37 Optimist A Viktor Sönnergren KKKK SWE 4409 40.0 38.0 25.0 103.0 103.0
38 Optimist A Tilde Skörvald KKKK SWE 4643 37.0 37.0 31.0 105.0 105.0
39 Optimist A Malcolm Björsson LESS SWE 4214 36.0 35.0 35.0 106.0 106.0
40 Optimist A Svante Munkby RÖSS SWE 4338 35.0 32.0 43.0 DNC 110.0 110.0
41 Optimist A Magnus Gren ASS SWE 4094 41.0 31.0 39.0 111.0 111.0
42 Optimist A Joar persson Råss SWE 4391 39.0 39.0 41.0 119.0 119.0
43 Optimist A Jolie Hammarin KKKK SWE 4525 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 129.0 129.0

Optimist B Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Class HelmName Club Nat SailNo R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 Optimist B Theo Westerlind KKKK SWE 4617 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2 Optimist B Erik Bengtsson BKSS SWE 3734 2.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
3 Optimist B Oliver Edlund KKKK SWE 4561 4.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
4 Optimist B Filippa Henriksson LBSK SWE 4414 5.0 3.0 8.0 16.0 16.0
5 Optimist B Ludvig Sundström LDSS SWE 4243 6.0 7.0 6.0 19.0 19.0
6 Optimist B Karl Landmark RÖSS SWE 4271 9.0 6.0 7.0 22.0 22.0
7 Optimist B Viggo Westerlind KKKK SWE 4573 3.0 11.0 9.0 23.0 23.0
8 Optimist B Erik Fyrk LeSS SWE 4468 11.0 8.0 5.0 24.0 24.0
9 Optimist B Erik Eskilstorp KKKK SWE 4130 10.0 17.0 2.0 29.0 29.0
10 Optimist B Hampus Ljungberg LESS SWE 4258 14.0 2.0 15.0 31.0 31.0
11 Optimist B Erik Rahm LeSS SWE 4141 7.0 9.0 18.0 34.0 34.0
12 Optimist B Filip Koritz SSKA SWE 4052 12.0 10.0 12.0 34.0 34.0
13 Optimist B Axel Sandberg RÅSS SWE 3807 8.0 16.0 17.0 41.0 41.0
14 Optimist B Elsa Aronsson LESS SWE 4515 25.0 DNF 12.0 10.0 47.0 47.0
15 Optimist B Lina Rybeck RÖSS SWE 4371 13.0 15.0 19.0 47.0 47.0
16 Optimist B Felix Hård KKKK SWE 4276 19.0 18.0 11.0 48.0 48.0
17 Optimist B Fredrik Kongstad HjBK SWE 4228 20.0 14.0 14.0 48.0 48.0
18 Optimist B Anton Angervall KKKK SWE 3950 17.0 13.0 22.0 52.0 52.0
19 Optimist B Emrik Olsson/Dahl LDSS SWE 4603 16.0 20.0 16.0 52.0 52.0
20 Optimist B Erik Andersson LeSS SWE 4035 21.0 21.0 13.0 55.0 55.0
21 Optimist B Erik Barregren HjBk SWE 4060 15.0 22.0 20.0 57.0 57.0
22 Optimist B Isak Jonsson Öhström SSKa SWE 4355 18.0 19.0 21.0 58.0 58.0
23 Optimist B Eric Yverås HjBK SWE 4497 23.0 23.0 23.0 69.0 69.0
24 Optimist B Axel Widerberg KKKK SWE 4384 22.0 24.0 24.0 70.0 70.0

Optimist C Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Class HelmName Club Nat SailNo R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 Optimist C Agnes Hagby RÖSS SWE 4317 3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
2 Optimist C Marius Rydell KKKK SWE 4037 4.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
3 Optimist C Filippa Hallin LDSS SWE 4031 2.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4 Optimist C Leo Fagerberg KKKK SWE 4379 1.0 7.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
5 Optimist C Cornelia Widestam KKKK SWE 4579 5.0 4.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
6 Optimist C Simon Härdner KKKK SWE 573 6.0 6.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
7 Optimist C Linus Carlsson BKSS SWE 3749 10.0 2.0 12.0 24.0 24.0
8 Optimist C Molly Allnor RÖSS SWE 4578 7.0 10.0 7.0 24.0 24.0
9 Optimist C Nathalie Liado Krensler RÖSS SWE 4172 8.0 11.0 8.0 27.0 27.0
10 Optimist C Teo Skörvald KKKK SWE 4202 9.0 9.0 9.0 27.0 27.0
11 Optimist C Felix Hammarklo Sskaparen SWE 4383 11.0 8.0 10.0 29.0 29.0
12 Optimist C Jemina Eveby KKKK SWE 4227 12.0 12.0 11.0 35.0 35.0
13 Optimist C Karl Eriksson RÖSS SWE 4462 13.0 13.0 13.0 39.0 39.0
14 Optimist C Johanna Petersson RÖSS SWE 4335 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 14.0 44.0 44.0
15 Optimist C Philip Skoglund KKKK SWE 4455 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0

RS 200 Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Class HelmName Club Nat SailNo R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 RS 200 Kettil Leke KKKK SWE 5 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2 RS 200 Henrik Andreasson XSS SWE 1472 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3 RS 200 Petter Källman KKKK SWE 22 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
4 RS 200 Julie Lamarre/Tobias Strömberg KKKK SWE 7 4.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 10.0

RS Feva Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Class HelmName Club Nat SailNo R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 RS Feva Julia Holmgren RÖSS SWE 1677 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2 RS Feva Erik Wahlberg/David Wahlberg Gefle SS SWE 1540 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3 RS Feva Emil Hjerdin RÖSS SWE 3536 2.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4 RS Feva Albin Sönnergren KKKK SWE 5588 4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 11.0

RS Aero Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac Class HelmName Club Nat SailNo R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 RS Aero Karlssons Garage GKSS SWE 5 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2 RS Aero Vivianne Leke KKKK SWE 1 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3 RS Aero Mattias Lindström KKKK SWE 1002 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com