KKKK, Måndagsseglingar 2012

Kullavik

Resultat Måndagsseglingar 2011

29er Klass

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
# Klass Namn Klubb Nr 7 maj 28 maj 11 Juni 6 Aug 13 Aug 20 Aug 3 Sep Total Nett
1 29er Theo Hansson/Viktor Hellman KKKK 685 1.0 1.0 1.0 (DNC) DNC DNC 1.0 13.0 10.0
2 29er Matilda Lanner/Oscar Bengtsson KKKK 1699 (DNC) DNC DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNC 15.0 12.0
3 29er Hanna Höije/Emma Fridolfsson KKKK 1670 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 18.0 15.0
4 29er Oliver Österberg/Erik Nevhagen KKKK 1748 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 21.0 18.0

E-jolle Klass

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
# Klass Namn Klubb Nr 7 maj 14 maj 21 Maj 28 maj 4 Juni 11 Juni 6 Aug 13 Aug 20 Aug 27 Aug 3 Sep Total Nett
1 E-jolle Johan Lanner KKKK 3651 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (DNC) 3.0 (DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 28.0 16.0
2 E-jolle Erik Lundqvist-Otterhed KKKK 3387 3.0 (DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 31.0 21.0
3 E-jolle Elin Johansson KKKK 17 (DNC) (DNC) 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 40.0 28.0
4 E-jolle Ebba Pantzar KKKK 3396 (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC DNC DNC 54.0 42.0
5 E-jolle Joel Berglund KKKK 37 4.0 (DNC) 5.0 (DNC) DNC DNC 1.0 5.0 4.0 DNC DNC 55.0 43.0
6 E-jolle Tomas Westerbrand RÅSS 3643 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 2.0 1.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 57.0 45.0
7 E-jolle Matilda Lanner KKKK 3598 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 61.0 49.0
8 E-jolle Helene Radich VÄSS 3654 (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 62.0 50.0

C55 Klass

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
# Klass Namn Klubb Nr 13 Aug Total Nett
1 C55 Ingrid Rydholm/Meja Hultgren KKKK BLANK 1.0 1.0 1.0

Optimist A Klass

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
# Klass Namn Klubb Nr 7 maj 14 maj 28 maj 4 Juni 11 Juni 6 Aug 13 Aug 20 Aug 27 Aug 3 Sep Total Nett
1 Optimist A Marius Westerlind KKKK 4472 1.0 (9.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 35.0 10.0
2 Optimist A Tyra Pantzar KKKK 4247 4.0 (14.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 43.0 24.0
3 Optimist A Kajsa Johansson KKKK 4443 (8.0) (DNF) 5.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 58.0 34.0
4 Optimist A Ronja Lundberg KKKK 4461 3.0 4.0 BFD (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 70.0 38.0
5 Optimist A Axel Öhström KKKK 4064 (DNC) (DNC) DNC BFD 2.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 75.0 43.0
6 Optimist A Wilma Gustafsson KKKK 4441 (DNC) (DNC) 6.0 BFD OCS DNC DNC 6.0 6.0 3.0 98.0 66.0
7 Optimist A Simon Nordin KKKK 3977 5.0 (DNC) 4.0 (DNC) 3.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 124.0 92.0
8 Optimist A Ina Jonsson KKKK 4303 2.0 (DNC) 3.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 133.0 101.0
9 Optimist A Gustaf Strauss KKKK 3909 7.0 (DNC) BFD (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 144.0 112.0
10 Optimist A Oliver Österberg KKKK 4453 (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 145.0 113.0
11 Optimist A Lucas Bergstrand RÖSS 4389 (DNC) 2.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 146.0 114.0
12 Optimist A Stephanie Lind KKKK 4374 (DNC) 3.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 147.0 115.0
13 Optimist A Christoffer Sinclair RÖSS 4409 (DNC) 5.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 149.0 117.0
14 Optimist A Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 4358 (DNC) 6.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 150.0 118.0
15 Optimist A Elin Wallerstedt SSKA 4291 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 150.0 118.0
16 Optimist A Oscar Engström LESS 4403 (DNC) 7.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 151.0 119.0
17 Optimist A Hugo Westberg LESS 4401 (DNC) 8.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 152.0 120.0
18 Optimist A Sofie Pettersson RÖSS 4405 (DNC) 10.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 154.0 122.0
19 Optimist A Josefine Åkesson RÖSS 4393 (DNC) 11.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 155.0 123.0
20 Optimist A Albin Bergqvist RÖSS 13 (DNC) 12.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 156.0 124.0
21 Optimist A Sebastian Zamola RÖSS 4356 (DNC) 13.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 157.0 125.0

Feva Klass

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
# Klass Namn Klubb Nr 7 maj 14 maj 28 maj 4 Juni 11 Juni 6 Aug 13 Aug 20 Aug 27 Aug 3 Sep Total Nett
1 Feva Theo Westerlind/Marcus Westerlind KKKK 817 1.0 (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 23.0 13.0
2 Feva Elin Nordin/Samuel Fredriksson KKKK 2194 OCS 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 26.0 16.0
3 Feva Jacob Lundgren/Oscar Österberg KKKK 2195 OCS (DNC) DNF (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 2.0 3.0 4.0 42.0 32.0
4 Feva Marius Westerlind/Carl Eskilstorp KKKK 2195 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1.0 DNC DNC DNC 46.0 36.0
5 Feva Emelie Hagqvist/Lovisa Darin KKKK 2194 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 2.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 47.0 37.0
6 Feva Simon Nordin/Gustaf Strauss KKKK 1249 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 2.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 47.0 37.0
7 Feva Emma Rahe/Emelie Haqkvist KKKK 875 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 47.0 37.0
8 Feva Ebba Friden/Maja Wengblad KKKK 817 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 3.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 48.0 38.0

Optimist B Klass

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
# Klass Namn Klubb Nr 7 maj 14 maj 28 maj 4 Juni 11 Juni 6 Aug 13 Aug 20 Aug 27 Aug 3 Sep Total Nett
1 Optimist B Isak Rydholm KKKK 4276 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 30.0 16.0
2 Optimist B Anton Gustafsson KKKK 4379 (DNC) (DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 32.0 18.0
3 Optimist B Ebba Fridén KKKK 3684 (DNC) (DNC) 3.0 1.0 4.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 57.0 43.0
4 Optimist B Emelie Hagkvist KKKK 3718 (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 57.0 43.0
5 Optimist B Carl Eskilstorp KKKK 4130 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 4.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 3.0 61.0 47.0
6 Optimist B Fabian Magnusson KKKK 4 (DNC) 1.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 64.0 50.0
7 Optimist B Jolie Hammarin KKKK 4136 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4.0 4.0 64.0 50.0
8 Optimist B Erik Bergland BKSS 3599 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 6.0 DNC DNC DNC 3.0 DNC 65.0 51.0
9 Optimist B Albin Sönnergren KKKK 3551 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3.0 DNC DNC 66.0 52.0
10 Optimist B Viktor Sönnergren KKKK 35 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4.0 DNC DNC 67.0 53.0
11 Optimist B Oskar Rahe KKKK 3811 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 68.0 54.0
12 Optimist B Theo Westerlind KKKK 4018 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 5.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 68.0 54.0
13 Optimist B Tilde Skörvald KKKK 4202 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6.0 DNC 69.0 55.0
14 Optimist B Emma Rake KKKK 3811 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 70.0 56.0

Laser Klass

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
# Klass Namn Klubb Nr 7 maj 14 maj 21 Maj 28 maj 4 Juni 11 Juni 6 Aug 13 Aug 20 Aug 3 Sep Total Nett
1 Laser Emil Bengtson KKKK 201727 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) 9.0 1.0 62.0 18.0
2 Laser Stefan Nordström GKSS 199004 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) (DNC) 2.0 1.0 5.0 48.0 21.0
3 Laser Michael Wallin KKKK 200830 4.0 2.0 (17.0) 9.0 6.0 13.0 1.0 (14.0) 4.0 4.0 74.0 43.0
4 Laser Andreas Ljungberg KKKK 175475 9.0 6.0 4.0 (DNC) (DNC) 10.0 DNC DNC 2.0 6.0 125.0 81.0
5 Laser Tomas Nordqvist KKKK 196639 (DNC) 4.0 13.0 6.0 11.0 (DNC) DNC 3.0 OCS 3.0 127.0 83.0
6 Laser Johan Lindstedt BKSS 199072 10.0 11.0 15.0 (17.0) 12.0 9.0 3.0 8.0 15.0 (17.0) 117.0 83.0
7 Laser David Bourgardt KKKK 198999 (DNC) 5.0 7.0 11.0 (DNC) 3.0 2.0 13.0 DNC DNC 129.0 85.0
8 Laser Johnny Källman KKKK 201721 8.0 8.0 (DNC) 5.0 9.0 (DNC) DNC DNC 7.0 7.0 132.0 88.0
9 Laser Niklas Pernvik KKKK 191783 3.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 2.0 134.0 90.0
10 Laser Torbjörn Johnsson GKSS 173808 (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 DNC DNC OCS 8.0 138.0 94.0
11 Laser Kent Holtzner   189666 5.0 (DNC) DNS (DNC) 8.0 6.0 DNC OCS DNC 10.0 155.0 111.0
12 Laser Jonas Österberg BKSK 185176 12.0 (DNC) 10.0 13.0 15.0 (DNC) DNC DNC 5.0 12.0 155.0 111.0
13 Laser Göran Rehmberg KKKK 143511 7.0 (DNC) DNS BFD 14.0 (DNC) DNC 5.0 13.0 9.0 156.0 112.0
14 Laser Magnus Pernvik KKKK 199002 DNF 7.0 (DNC) BFD 4.0 7.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 165.0 121.0
15 Laser Kristian Sundborn KKKK 186848 OCS (DNC) (DNC) 2.0 DNC DNC DNC 10.0 6.0 DNC 166.0 122.0
16 Laser Mikael Bergkvist KKKK 200824 11.0 DNS 14.0 16.0 16.0 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 15.0 168.0 124.0
17 Laser Anders Hagman GKSS 138175 (DNC) 10.0 16.0 15.0 17.0 15.0 (DNC) DNC 17.0 14.0 170.0 126.0
18 Laser Fernando Kjellén KKKK 91915 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 5.0 14.0 DNC DNC 3.0 DNC 176.0 132.0
19 Laser Niklas Fridén KKKK 183887 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 1.0 2.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 179.0 135.0
20 Laser Urban Ullberg KKKK 201722 13.0 (DNC) 9.0 7.0 19.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 180.0 136.0
21 Laser Ulf Rask KKKK 186852 (DNC) (DNC) DNS 12.0 18.0 8.0 DNC DNC DNC 13.0 182.0 138.0
22 Laser Magnus Törnqvist BKS 183976 6.0 (DNC) 5.0 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 187.0 143.0
23 Laser Pontus Mellgren KKKK 163783 (DNC) (DNC) 12.0 14.0 DNC DNC DNC 11.0 DNC 20.0 189.0 145.0
24 Laser Mats Johansson KKKK 198925 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 20.0 DNC DNC 6.0 16.0 DNC 196.0 152.0
25 Laser Marcus Westerlind KKKK 181470 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 10.0 11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 197.0 153.0
26 Laser Filip Jacobsson GKSS 197901 (DNC) (DNC) 11.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11.0 198.0 154.0
27 Laser Jacob Lundqvist GKSS 192670 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1.0 DNC DNC 199.0 155.0
28 Laser David Hallbäck BKSS 166641 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC DNC 11.0 DNC 199.0 155.0
29 Laser Göran Blom SSN 139316 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 16.0 DNC DNC 8.0 DNC 200.0 156.0
30 Laser Ola Carlsson GKSS 92670 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4.0 DNC DNC 202.0 158.0
31 Laser Lars Kölby KKKK 165397 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 4.0 DNC DNC DNC 202.0 158.0
32 Laser Carl Strömbeck KKKK 189666 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC OCS 10.0 DNC 203.0 159.0
33 Laser Niclas Pettersson KKKK 201335 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7.0 DNC DNC 205.0 161.0
34 Laser Stefan Kolmberger BKS 44588 (DNC) (DNC) 8.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 206.0 162.0
35 Laser Danny Cayard   183887 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 DNC DNC 207.0 163.0
36 Laser Mats Hovde LDSS 176819 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 208.0 164.0
37 Laser Karl Persson KKKK 186356 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 18.0 21.0 DNC DNC DNC 18.0 19.0 208.0 164.0
38 Laser Henrik Wallin KKKK 173151 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC 210.0 166.0
39 Laser Claes-Göran Essen SSK 189019 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12.0 DNC DNC 210.0 166.0
40 Laser Johan Linger BKS 184980 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 13.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 211.0 167.0
41 Laser Tommy Isodorsson BKS 196224 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 DNC 212.0 168.0
42 Laser Per Sjögren LDSS 172563 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 16.0 214.0 170.0
43 Laser Fredrik Wallander KKKK 181863 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 18.0 216.0 172.0
44 Laser Roger Örn GKSS 138311 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 220.0 176.0
44 Laser Sören Axhorn ÖSS 198534 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 220.0 176.0

Optimist C Klass

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
# Klass Namn Klubb Nr 7 maj 14 maj 28 maj 4 Juni 13 Aug 20 Aug Total Nett
1 Optimist C Jolie Hammarin KKKK 4136 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (DNC) 17.0 12.0
2 Optimist C Axel Öhström KKKK 4064 1.0 2.0 1.0 (DNC) DNC DNC 19.0 14.0
3 Optimist C Tilde Skörvald KKKK 3759 3.0 1.0 (DNC) DNC 2.0 DNC 21.0 16.0
4 Optimist C Lovisa Darin KKKK 4325 2.0 (DNC) 2.0 2.0 DNC DNC 21.0 16.0
5 Optimist C Jolie Hammarin KKKK 4136 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1.0 26.0 21.0
6 Optimist C Viktor Sönnergren KKKK 3604 (DNC) DNC 4.0 DNC DNC DNC 29.0 24.0
7 Optimist C Ingrid Rydholm KKKK 3749 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 30.0 25.0
7 Optimist C Melker Strauss KKKK BLANK (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 30.0 25.0

Laser Radial Klass

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
# Klass Namn Klubb Nr 7 maj 14 maj 28 maj 4 Juni Total Nett
1 Laser Radial Douglas Afzelius KKKK 201333 1.0 1.0 (BFD) 1.0 5.0 3.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
DNSCame to the start area but did not start
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com