KNS Tirsdagregattaer høst 2012

KNS Tirsdagregattaer høst 2012

29'er Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 28.8 R2 28.8 R3 28.8 R4 Total Nett
1st 29'er 29'er 1587 KNS   (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
2nd 29'er 29'er 1225 KNS   (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 9.0 6.0

BIC 293 U13 Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 21.8 R1 21.8 R2 28.8 R1 28.8 R2 4.9 R1 4.9 R2 4.9 R3 18.9 R1 18.9 R2 25.9 R1 25.9 R2 Total Nett
1st BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 141 KNS Kristian Wendelborg (3.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 33.0 13.0
2nd BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 107 KNS Isak Hessen 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 45.0 23.0
3rd BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 654 KNS Fredrik Nilsen 4.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 108.0 74.0
4th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 118 KNS Marius Halvorsen (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 115.0 81.0
5th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 987 KNS Christoffer Nilsen 1.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 129.0 95.0
6th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 121 KNS Haakon Nustad (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 129.0 95.0
7th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 NN KNS Nanna Scheie 7.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 141.0 107.0
8th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 122 KNS Jeppe Falch Eikrem 6.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 156.0 122.0
9th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 NN Lysaker Mattis Haugen 5.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 161.0 127.0
10th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 NN KNS Henrik Borge (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 162.0 128.0
11th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 18 KNS Mads Halvorsen (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 167.0 133.0
12th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 2005 KNS   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 172.0 138.0
13th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 147 KNS   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 173.0 139.0
14th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 106 KNS Emil Brenden Schjerven (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 175.0 141.0
15th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 NN KNS Lars Moe (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 187.0 153.0
15th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 30 KNS Matteo Maaø (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 187.0 153.0

BIC 293 U15 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 21.8 R1 21.8 R2 28.8 R2 18.9 R1 18.9 R2 25.9 R1 25.9 R2 Total Nett
1st BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 987 KNS Christoffer Nilsen (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 19.0 14.0
2nd BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 43 KNS Jakob Ruud 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 23.0 18.0
3rd BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 97 KNS Simen Strand (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 35.0 30.0
3rd BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 74 KNS Celine Føyen (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 35.0 30.0

BIC 293 U17 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 21.8 R1 21.8 R2 18.9 R1 18.9 R2 25.9 R1 25.9 R2 Total Nett
1st BIC 293 U17 BIC 293 57 KNS Arthur Ulrichsen (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 30.0 23.0
2nd BIC 293 U17 BIC 293 119 KNS Samuel Bjørgan (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 30.0 23.0
3rd BIC 293 U17 BIC 293 NN KNS Tobias Tjørn 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 30.0 23.0
4th BIC 293 U17 BIC 293 103 KNS Marie Nustad (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 32.0 25.0
5th BIC 293 U17 BIC 293 51 KNS Georg Knudsen (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 42.0 35.0
5th BIC 293 U17 BIC 293 89 Lysaker Brett Oda Skaug (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 42.0 35.0

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 21.8 R1 21.8 R3 28.8 R1 28.8 R2 4.9 R1 4.9 R2 4.9 R3 18.9 R1 25.9 R1 25.9 R2 Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 Laser 194138 KNS   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 31.0 17.0
2nd Laser 4.7 Laser 198745 KNS Kristin B. Mohr (7.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 47.0 33.0
3rd Laser 4.7 Laser 179274 KNS   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 54.0 40.0
4th Laser 4.7 Laser 194765 KNS   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 58.0 44.0
5th Laser 4.7 Laser KNS Sigurd Tveit (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 62.0 48.0
6th Laser 4.7 Laser 192013 KNS Elise Christophersen 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 65.0 51.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 21.8 R1 21.8 R2 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial Laser 186004 KNS Tobias Treider Moe 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 2, To count: 12, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 21.8 R1 21.8 R2 21.8 R3 28.8 R1 28.8 R2 28.8 R3 28.8 R4 4.9 R1 4.9 R2 4.9 R3 18.9 R1 18.9 R2 25.9 R1 25.9 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist Optimist 3657 KNS Julian Treider Moe 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 28.0 18.0
2nd Optimist Optimist 3504 KNS Jeppe Nilsen (5.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 56.0 37.0
3rd Optimist Optimist 3529 KNS Lars Høydahl-Ohme 8.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 91.0 63.0
4th Optimist Optimist 3602 KNS Mathias Berthet 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 114.0 86.0
5th Optimist Optimist 3466 KNS Alexander Hylen Klippenberg 2.0 2.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 118.0 90.0
6th Optimist Optimist 3667 KNS Karoline Comiskey Olsen 3.0 3.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 132.0 104.0
7th Optimist Optimist 3666 KNS Karoline Brudevoll Rognlien 7.0 9.0 8.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 133.0 105.0
8th Optimist Optimist 3717 KNS Magnus Fjellstad (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 163.0 135.0
9th Optimist Optimist 3271 KNS   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 172.0 144.0
10th Optimist Optimist 3040 KNS Josefine Hvass Bendiksby 6.0 8.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 174.0 146.0
11th Optimist Optimist 3124 KNS   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 175.0 147.0
12th Optimist Optimist 3541 KNS Marte Christophersen 9.0 7.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 177.0 149.0
13th Optimist Optimist 3723 KNS Christopher Joys Røang (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 187.0 159.0

Optimist B Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 21.8 R1 21.8 R2 28.8 R1 28.8 R2 28.8 R4 18.9 R1 18.9 R2 25.9 R1 25.9 R2 Total Nett
1st Optimist B Optimist 3630 KNS Nicolai Frich Møller 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 39.0 17.0
2nd Optimist B Optimist 3716 KNS Ludvig Gjernes (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 72.0 50.0
3rd Optimist B Optimist 2884 KNS   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 73.0 51.0
4th Optimist B Optimist 36 KNS Markus Berthet (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 81.0 59.0
5th Optimist B Optimist 8421 KNS   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 85.0 63.0
6th Optimist B Optimist 3368 KNS Nicolai Jacobsen (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 88.0 66.0
7th Optimist B Optimist KNS Oscar (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 90.0 68.0
8th Optimist B Optimist 3399 KNS Diderik Frich (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 94.0 72.0
9th Optimist B Optimist KNS Teod (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 95.0 73.0
10th Optimist B Optimist 3502 KNS Amalie Wang (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 99.0 77.0

RS:X Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 18.9 R1 18.9 R2 25.9 R1 25.9 R2 Total Nett
1st RS:X RS:X NOR 267 KNS Georg Knudsen (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
2nd RS:X RS:X NOR 57 KNS Arthur Ulrichsen 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 8.0 5.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com