KNS Tirsdagregattaer våren 2012

KNS Tirsdagregattaer våren 2012

29'er Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 29.mai R1 29.mai R2 29.mai R3 5.juni R1 5.juni R2 Total Nett
1st 29'er 29'er 1225 KNS   (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0

BIC 293 U13 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 5.juni R1 5.juni R2 12.juni R1 12.juni R2 12.juni R3 19.juni R1 19.juni R2 19.juni R3 19.juni R4 Total Nett
1st BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 141 KNS Kristian Wendelborg 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 (7.0) 2.0 3.0 3.5 2.0 25.5 14.5
2nd BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 121 KNS Haakon Nustad (6.0) 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 27.0 15.0
3rd BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 654 KNS Fredrik Nilsen 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 25.0 15.0
4th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 987 KNS Christoffer Nilsen (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 4.0 3.5 4.0 48.5 28.5
5th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 118 Marius KNS Marius Halvorsen 5.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 40.0
6th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 107 KNS Isak Hessen 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 64.0 44.0
7th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 118 KNS Halvorsen 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 70.0 50.0
8th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 122 KNS Jeppe Falch Eikrem (10.0 DNC) 6.0 (10.0 DNC) 8.5 8.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 82.5 62.5
9th BIC 293 U13 BIC 293 106 KNS Emil Brenden Schjerven (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 8.5 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 84.5 64.5

BIC 293 U15 Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 2, To count: 12, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 24.april R1 24.april R2 15.mai R1 15.mai R2 29.mai R1 29.mai R2 29.mai R3 12.juni R1 12.juni R2 12.juni R3 19.juni R1 19.juni R2 19.juni R3 19.juni R4 Total Nett
1st BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 97 KNS Simen Strand (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 2.0 1.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 28.0 20.0
2nd BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 43 KNS Jakob Ruud (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.5 1.0 1.5 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 48.0 40.0
3rd BIC 293 U15 BIC 293 74 KNS Celine Føyen (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 50.0 42.0

BIC 293 U17 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 24.april R1 24.april R2 15.mai R1 15.mai R2 22.mai R1 22.mai R2 Total Nett
1st BIC 293 U17 BIC 293 51 KNS Georg Knudsen (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd BIC 293 U17 BIC 293 103 KNS Marie Nustad (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 10.0
3rd BIC 293 U17 BIC 293 89 Lysaker Brett Oda Skaug (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 23.0 19.0

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 22.mai R1 22.mai R2 29.mai R1 29.mai R2 29.mai R3 12.juni R1 12.juni R2 12.juni R3 Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 Laser 186004 KNS Tobias Treider Moe (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 10.0
2nd Laser 4.7 Laser 179274 KNS   1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 20.0 16.0
3rd Laser 4.7 Laser 198745 KNS Kristin B. Mohr 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 28.0 24.0

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 2, To count: 16, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 24.april R1 15.mai R1 15.mai R2 22.mai R1 22.mai R2 22.mai R3 29.mai R1 29.mai R2 29.mai R3 5.juni R1 5.juni R2 12.juni R1 12.juni R2 12.juni R3 19.juni R1 19.juni R2 19.juni R3 19.juni R4 Total Nett
1st Optimist Optimist 3711 KNS Sigurd Tveit 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 91.0 55.0
2nd Optimist Optimist 3504 KNS Jeppe Nilsen 4.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 113.0 77.0
3rd Optimist Optimist 3667 KNS Karoline Comiskey Olsen 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 143.0 107.0
4th Optimist Optimist 3529 KNS Lars Høydahl-Ohme (18.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 159.0 123.0
5th Optimist Optimist 3723 KNS Christopher Joys Røang 3.0 5.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 6.5 4.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 184.5 148.5
6th Optimist Optimist 3666 KNS Karoline Brudevoll Rognlien 5.0 3.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 204.0 168.0
7th Optimist Optimist 3040 KNS Josefine Hvass Bendiksby (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 205.0 169.0
8th Optimist Optimist 3602 KNS Mathias Berthet (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 214.0 178.0
9th Optimist Optimist KNS Endre Brekke (18.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 245.0 209.0
10th Optimist Optimist 3717 KNS Magnus Fjellstad (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 280.0 244.0
11th Optimist Optimist 3466 KNS Alexander Hylen Klippenberg (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 280.0 244.0
12th Optimist Optimist KNS 34 KNS   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.5 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 290.5 254.5
13th Optimist Optimist 3541 KNS Marte Christophersen (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 8.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 292.0 256.0
14th Optimist Optimist 8318 KNS   (18.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 294.0 258.0
15th Optimist Optimist 2885 KNS   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 295.0 259.0
16th Optimist Optimist 3657 KNS Julian Treider Moe (18.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 295.0 259.0
17th Optimist Optimist KNS Jan (18.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 304.0 268.0

Optimist B Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 2, To count: 13, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix B
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName 24.april R1 15.mai R1 15.mai R2 29.mai R1 29.mai R2 29.mai R3 5.juni R1 5.juni R2 12.juni R1 12.juni R2 12.juni R3 19.juni R1 19.juni R2 19.juni R3 19.juni R4 Total Nett
1st Optimist B Optimist 3630 KNS Nicolai Frich Møller (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 23.0 16.0
2nd Optimist B Optimist 284 KNS   (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 59.0 49.0
3rd Optimist B Optimist 3502 KNS Amalie Wang (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 66.0 56.0
4th Optimist B Optimist 3399 KNS Didrik Frisch 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 71.0 61.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com