event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Olympic Class Regatta 2023

Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet

Results are provisional as of 14:54 on October 1, 2023

KSSS OCR Europe Tävling/klass

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Nationsbeteckning R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st KSSS OCR Europe 15 HJBK Carl Lewerth   1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (42.0 BFD) 49.0 7.0
2nd KSSS OCR Europe 93 RÅSS Sebastian Knaack   2.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 4.0 17.0 9.0
3rd KSSS OCR Europe 81 HJBK Johan Kylebäck   3.0 11.0 (12.0) 3.0 1.0 30.0 18.0
4th KSSS OCR Europe 3485 SSSV Elias Swedenborg   (16.0) 6.0 1.0 10.0 2.0 35.0 19.0
5th KSSS OCR Europe 70 KBS Ella Backlund   (8.0) 8.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 30.0 22.0
6th KSSS OCR Europe 84 LJS Henrik Abrahamsson   (9.0) 4.0 9.0 4.0 7.0 33.0 24.0
7th KSSS OCR Europe 27 Hellerup SK Clara Dahlberg-Garde   4.0 3.0 7.0 12.0 (13.0) 39.0 26.0
8th KSSS OCR Europe 82 SSÅV Gustav Skålén   5.0 7.0 16.0 (30.0) 6.0 64.0 34.0
9th KSSS OCR Europe 3677 BOJK Erling Johnsson   12.0 9.0 8.0 (18.0) 8.0 55.0 37.0
10th KSSS OCR Europe 3589 JKV Maja Wikman   11.0 17.0 (25.0) 5.0 5.0 63.0 38.0
11th KSSS OCR Europe 95 RÖSS Johan Sameus   13.0 (14.0) 13.0 6.0 9.0 55.0 41.0
12th KSSS OCR Europe 71 HJBK Björn Sandberg   7.0 16.0 10.0 (23.0) 10.0 66.0 43.0
13th KSSS OCR Europe 90 SSKA Gustav Koritz   10.0 5.0 6.0 (37.0) 23.0 81.0 44.0
14th KSSS OCR Europe 16 HJBK Alice Lundholm   22.0 18.0 5.0 2.0 (28.0) 75.0 47.0
15th KSSS OCR Europe 8 KBS Cornelia Skoog   (42.0 BFD) 10.0 11.0 9.0 22.0 94.0 52.0
16th KSSS OCR Europe 32 VÄSS Emil Wikman   15.0 13.0 15.0 11.0 (24.0) 78.0 54.0
17th KSSS OCR Europe 11 KBS Oskar Wingren   14.0 (24.0) 21.0 16.0 12.0 87.0 63.0
18th KSSS OCR Europe 3 HJBK Ludvig Linderås   (27.0) 12.0 17.0 14.0 27.0 97.0 70.0
19th KSSS OCR Europe 39 HJBK Emil Casserdahl   18.0 20.0 (22.0) 17.0 18.0 95.0 73.0
20th KSSS OCR Europe 21 RÖSS William Hultén   17.0 (36.0) 31.0 13.0 14.0 111.0 75.0
21st KSSS OCR Europe 3694 TSS Niclas Bjällhage   (42.0 RET) 15.0 14.0 29.0 17.0 117.0 75.0
22nd KSSS OCR Europe 22 KBS Julia Ygberg   21.0 (23.0) 20.0 20.0 19.0 103.0 80.0
23rd KSSS OCR Europe 67 BJKS Erik Weck   20.0 19.0 19.0 25.0 (35.0) 118.0 83.0
24th KSSS OCR Europe 3576 RÖSS Erik Sameus   19.0 (33.0) 18.0 28.0 20.0 118.0 85.0
25th KSSS OCR Europe 3300 BJKS Viktor Skoog   23.0 21.0 28.0 (41.0) 15.0 128.0 87.0
26th KSSS OCR Europe 91 HJBK Melker Ekberg   6.0 (42.0 UFD) 33.0 19.0 32.0 132.0 90.0
27th KSSS OCR Europe 3564 HJBK Edwin Collstrand   (42.0 UFD) 26.0 39.0 15.0 11.0 133.0 91.0
28th KSSS OCR Europe 47 BJKS Malte Skoog   29.0 22.0 24.0 22.0 (30.0) 127.0 97.0
29th KSSS OCR Europe 3684 HJBK Teo Emanuelsson   (34.0) 31.0 26.0 21.0 21.0 133.0 99.0
30th KSSS OCR Europe 18 JKV William Tillander   24.0 (32.0) 23.0 24.0 31.0 134.0 102.0
31st KSSS OCR Europe 23 JKV Kristin Tarish   26.0 27.0 29.0 27.0 (33.0) 142.0 109.0
32nd KSSS OCR Europe 3548 RÖSS Alva Carlen   25.0 29.0 30.0 (32.0) 26.0 142.0 110.0
33rd KSSS OCR Europe 14 HJBK Alexandra Sandgren   30.0 (35.0) 32.0 33.0 16.0 146.0 111.0
34th KSSS OCR Europe 80 HJBK Miriam Wigren   28.0 34.0 (35.0) 34.0 25.0 156.0 121.0
35th KSSS OCR Europe 3398 SSSV Astrid Hammarkvist   36.0 30.0 (37.0) 31.0 29.0 163.0 126.0
36th KSSS OCR Europe 30 HJBK Wilma Lundholm   32.0 37.0 27.0 35.0 (39.0) 170.0 131.0
37th KSSS OCR Europe 3413 BJKS Karin Cerne   37.0 25.0 34.0 (38.0) 37.0 171.0 133.0
38th KSSS OCR Europe 3513 HJBK Johan Barregren   35.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 26.0 36.0 181.0 139.0
39th KSSS OCR Europe 3686 HJBK Isabella Öhrblad   (42.0 DNF) 28.0 38.0 36.0 40.0 184.0 142.0
40th KSSS OCR Europe 3573 HJBK Albin Törngren   33.0 (42.0 DNF) 36.0 40.0 34.0 185.0 143.0
41st KSSS OCR Europe 3543 BOJK Arne Johnsson   31.0 38.0 (40.0) 39.0 38.0 186.0 146.0

KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 Tävling/klass

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Nationsbeteckning R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 4426 Hara SS Ants Haavel   (4.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 6.0
2nd KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 49 LESS Linus Ahlgren   1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 15.0 11.0
3rd KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 3014 KSSS Karl Jarvin   2.0 (6.0) 5.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 19.0 13.0
4th KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 3640 KSSS Gunnar Larsson   3.0 5.0 2.0 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 28.0 22.0
5th KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 89 LESS Hannes Eriksson   5.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 (10.0) 3.0 33.0 23.0
6th KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 100 LESS Theo Eriksson   6.0 3.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 36.0 24.0
7th KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 36 LBSK Maja Larsson-Bergqvist   10.0 (11.0) 7.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 42.0 31.0
8th KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 32 USS Ebba Ettemo   7.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 (11.0) 51.0 40.0
9th KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 17 BBS Thea Uhlin   9.0 (10.0) 8.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 51.0 41.0
10th KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 2315 USS Kajsa-Lotta Ölmestrand   8.0 9.0 (10.0) 7.0 8.0 9.0 51.0 41.0
11th KSSS OCR RS Aero 5 50 LESS Anders Green   (11.0) 8.0 11.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 61.0 50.0

KSSS OCR RS Aero 7 Tävling/klass

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Nationsbeteckning R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st KSSS OCR RS Aero 7 61 KSSS Stefan Rahm   (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd KSSS OCR RS Aero 7 2886 KSSS Erik Engström   (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 10.0

https://www.ksss.se/
ksss@ksss.se

https://www.ksss.se/kappsegling/ksss-kappseglingar-2023/
regatta@ksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com