event burgee venue burgee

KSSS Olympic Class Regatta 2023

Kungliga Svenska Segel Sällskapet

Results are final as of 16:31 on October 1, 2023

KSSS OCR Optimist Tävling/klass

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 114, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Nationsbeteckning R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4901 KSSS Alexander Forssén   1.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 7.0
2nd GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4907 KSSS Didrik Dahlberg   7.0 (15.0) 8.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 37.0 22.0
3rd GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4882 KKKK Hilda Wallström   5.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (16.0) 8.0 38.0 22.0
4th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4894 KSSS Viktor Elfving   2.0 4.0 (58.0 UFD) 1.0 13.0 6.0 84.0 26.0
5th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 1180 Brändö Seglare Sisu Seliö   10.0 8.0 (29.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 55.0 26.0
6th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 1234 Helsingfors SS Lily-Sofie Latvala   4.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 (15.0) 6.0 46.0 31.0
7th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4909 KSSS Oscar Wetter   8.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (26.0) 19.0 61.0 35.0
8th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 1162 Naantalin Purjehdusseura Oskari Jefimoff   3.0 8.0 (23.0) 11.0 6.0 7.0 58.0 35.0
9th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4887 KSSS Oliver Josefsson   (11.0) 10.0 8.0 4.0 9.0 4.0 46.0 35.0
10th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4719 KSSS Axel Henricsson   (21.0) 15.0 9.0 7.0 4.0 1.0 57.0 36.0
11th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4870 LESS Vendela Hallset Green   (13.0) 5.0 11.0 10.0 2.0 8.0 49.0 36.0
12th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4729 LESS Saga Bondjers   3.0 6.0 10.0 (20.0) 10.0 9.0 58.0 38.0
13th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4734 LIJS Arvid Sandström   7.0 7.0 (13.0) 5.0 9.0 12.0 53.0 40.0
14th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4856 KKKK Gustav Holm Enander   11.0 3.0 11.0 (15.0) 7.0 9.0 56.0 41.0
15th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 1093 Esbo SF Jonas Aminoff   6.0 (33.0) 15.0 7.0 10.0 5.0 76.0 43.0
16th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4899 LDSS Oskar Annwall   2.0 3.0 7.0 (58.0 UFD) 5.0 28.0 103.0 45.0
17th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4880 LDSS Cornelia Baldock Frost   (58.0 UFD) 1.0 1.0 21.0 21.0 3.0 105.0 47.0
18th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4798 Röss Adam Hinton   24.0 2.0 18.0 2.0 (45.0) 4.0 95.0 50.0
19th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 1108 Espoon Merenkävijät Vilho Mykkänen   5.0 (46.0) 5.0 9.0 17.0 14.0 96.0 50.0
20th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 1091 Esbo SF Emil Aminoff   12.0 9.0 9.0 (36.0) 11.0 10.0 87.0 51.0
21st VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4837 RÖSS Leah Bernhardtz   13.0 (58.0 UFD) 1.0 16.0 8.0 17.0 113.0 55.0
22nd VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4774 LDSS Anton Ekerstig   9.0 12.0 17.0 10.0 (24.0) 11.0 83.0 59.0
23rd RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4900 KSSS Ernst Åkesson   (58.0 UFD) 7.0 2.0 25.0 22.0 10.0 124.0 66.0
24th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4857 LDSS Leo Florén   4.0 (58.0 UFD) 4.0 8.0 18.0 32.0 124.0 66.0
25th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4871 HJBK Amanda Pettersson   12.0 13.0 (22.0) 14.0 17.0 11.0 89.0 67.0
26th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4838 LDSS Stella Isaksson   16.0 18.0 12.0 19.0 3.0 (22.0) 90.0 68.0
27th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4825 KSSS Casper Ramm-Ericson   15.0 16.0 20.0 (24.0) 12.0 5.0 92.0 68.0
28th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 1237 Helsingfors SS Sami Hietalahti   1.0 20.0 3.0 22.0 (35.0) 23.0 104.0 69.0
29th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 1077 Esbo SF Alexander Fellman   (33.0) 6.0 7.0 26.0 5.0 25.0 102.0 69.0
30th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4818 LDSS Adrian Kallin   18.0 21.0 16.0 19.0 1.0 (26.0) 101.0 75.0
31st GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4421 KSSS Josefin Arnell   (43.0) 13.0 6.0 32.0 13.0 13.0 120.0 77.0
32nd VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4917 Stenungsunds SS Olivia Johansson   (23.0) 10.0 15.0 14.0 21.0 19.0 102.0 79.0
33rd GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4827 OXSS Svante Timan Gustafsson   14.0 14.0 (25.0) 6.0 22.0 24.0 105.0 80.0
34th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 3708 LIJS Olof Aldor   17.0 21.0 (30.0) 30.0 2.0 13.0 113.0 83.0
35th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 3721 Nesodden SF Anders Sletten   20.0 14.0 (31.0) 11.0 20.0 18.0 114.0 83.0
36th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 1089 Brändö Seglare Sabina Kuronen   9.0 5.0 10.0 28.0 35.0 (36.0) 123.0 87.0
37th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 1204 Helsingfors Segelklubb Maija Anttila   24.0 16.0 (26.0) 5.0 25.0 18.0 114.0 88.0
38th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 3902 Nyköpings SS Klara Ekstrand   (33.0) 23.0 33.0 8.0 12.0 16.0 125.0 92.0
39th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 1166 Brändö Seglare Iivari Salo   (39.0) 11.0 37.0 31.0 8.0 7.0 133.0 94.0
40th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4638 LDSS Valdemar Elf   16.0 11.0 14.0 31.0 (44.0) 27.0 143.0 99.0
41st VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4041 Bærum Seilforening Sophie Caroline Myhre   (27.0) 22.0 21.0 20.0 16.0 20.0 126.0 99.0
42nd GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4859 LDSS Victoria Nielsen   22.0 27.0 20.0 13.0 20.0 (30.0) 132.0 102.0
43rd RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 1215 Brändö Seglare (BS) Amos Hasselblatt   31.0 19.0 18.0 23.0 (36.0) 16.0 143.0 107.0
44th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4489 Karlskrona SS Rasmus Löveborn   19.0 12.0 4.0 (58.0 UFD) 28.0 45.0 166.0 108.0
45th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4903 KSSS Harry Wilton   29.0 31.0 24.0 17.0 7.0 (58.0 UFD) 166.0 108.0
46th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4881 KSSS Dan Eliasson   25.0 (27.0) 17.0 18.0 23.0 25.0 135.0 108.0
47th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4840 KSSS Lisa Swärd   18.0 29.0 23.0 (35.0) 24.0 15.0 144.0 109.0
48th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 1103 Espoon Merenkävijät Leevi Lehessaari   15.0 (42.0) 21.0 15.0 25.0 37.0 155.0 113.0
49th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4803 KSSS Lovisa Arnell   23.0 25.0 16.0 (33.0) 18.0 32.0 147.0 114.0
50th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4628 KSSS Hugo Sandlund   17.0 26.0 (58.0 DNF) 37.0 14.0 23.0 175.0 117.0
51st RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4809 LERSS Sebastian Almér   28.0 20.0 19.0 24.0 26.0 (39.0) 156.0 117.0
52nd VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4057 Ran SF Vita Storm Oehme   22.0 33.0 (58.0 DNS) 29.0 23.0 14.0 179.0 121.0
53rd GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 3975 Nesodden SF Isak Brænde Hogg   10.0 34.0 27.0 16.0 42.0 (43.0) 172.0 129.0
54th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4428 RÅSS Erik Hasselblad   34.0 (43.0) 30.0 25.0 14.0 26.0 172.0 129.0
55th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4669 Karlskrona JK Gustaf Arvmyren   28.0 18.0 14.0 27.0 (49.0) 44.0 180.0 131.0
56th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4878 LIJS Ruben Rooth   31.0 (38.0) 35.0 18.0 33.0 15.0 170.0 132.0
57th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 1211 Espoon MK Elsa Eskola   27.0 30.0 (38.0) 35.0 11.0 30.0 171.0 133.0
58th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4575 KSSS Adele Ramm-Ericson   (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 3.0 192.0 134.0
59th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4879 RÖSS Hugo J Eklöv   8.0 35.0 27.0 33.0 32.0 (47.0) 182.0 135.0
60th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4771 KKKK Lisa Nilsson   14.0 39.0 29.0 (58.0 UFD) 27.0 27.0 194.0 136.0
61st GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4877 KSSS Lucas Shuwalow Colling   25.0 22.0 19.0 (46.0) 41.0 31.0 184.0 138.0
62nd GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4906 KSSS Isak Kaplan   6.0 17.0 (58.0 DNF) 44.0 39.0 33.0 197.0 139.0
63rd RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4749 LDSS Sixten Elf   21.0 24.0 13.0 44.0 37.0 (45.0) 184.0 139.0
64th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4807 OXSS Freja Behle   35.0 23.0 47.0 (53.0) 19.0 20.0 197.0 144.0
65th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4605 RÖSS Märtha Frölén   26.0 (41.0) 32.0 23.0 30.0 33.0 185.0 144.0
66th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 1079 Esbo SF Albin Enoksson   30.0 24.0 31.0 34.0 28.0 (40.0) 187.0 147.0
67th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4433 Växjö KK Freddy Gilius   30.0 28.0 28.0 (39.0) 29.0 34.0 188.0 149.0
68th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 115 Helsingfors Segelklubb Milja Anttila   (44.0) 36.0 43.0 22.0 33.0 22.0 200.0 156.0
69th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4835 RÅSS Julia Nilsson   19.0 (48.0) 22.0 38.0 30.0 48.0 205.0 157.0
70th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4869 LERSS Vilmer Nilsson   (50.0) 37.0 47.0 17.0 34.0 24.0 209.0 159.0
71st GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 3917 Nesodden SF Mikkel Nygaard   32.0 35.0 33.0 42.0 (58.0 UFD) 17.0 217.0 159.0
72nd VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4789 RÖSS Lilly Smidfelt   32.0 19.0 25.0 (49.0) 41.0 42.0 208.0 159.0
73rd VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4841 KSSS Nathalie Hermansson   37.0 30.0 (58.0 DNS) 27.0 29.0 39.0 220.0 162.0
74th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4294 KSSS Nils Dirkse   38.0 36.0 39.0 (47.0) 40.0 12.0 212.0 165.0
75th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4423 SSKA Elvira Mossberg   34.0 32.0 34.0 34.0 31.0 (47.0) 212.0 165.0
76th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 881 Brändö Seglare Olavi Salo   44.0 (46.0) 41.0 12.0 32.0 38.0 213.0 167.0
77th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 1223 Esbo SF Vera Enoksson   26.0 29.0 26.0 (52.0) 38.0 49.0 220.0 168.0
78th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4913 RÅSS Emma Landgren   37.0 (40.0) 37.0 21.0 38.0 40.0 213.0 173.0
79th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4915 LIJS Julietta Lassarp   36.0 34.0 28.0 42.0 (43.0) 34.0 217.0 174.0
80th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4852 KKKK Tuvali Lissbrant Falk   (58.0 UFD) 17.0 12.0 51.0 48.0 50.0 236.0 178.0
81st GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4817 KKKK Linnéa Wallström   39.0 28.0 36.0 (47.0) 40.0 38.0 228.0 181.0
82nd VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4505 RÅSS Hugo Johnson   48.0 45.0 39.0 13.0 37.0 (51.0) 233.0 182.0
83rd VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 1106 Espoon merenkävijät Tapio Mykkänen   20.0 44.0 42.0 48.0 (58.0 UFD) 28.0 240.0 182.0
84th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 756 EMK (Esbo, Finland) Mila Strengell   40.0 31.0 44.0 37.0 (53.0) 31.0 236.0 183.0
85th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4577 LIJS Alexander Brocke   38.0 32.0 24.0 45.0 45.0 (53.0) 237.0 184.0
86th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 1012 Tuusulanjärven Pursiseura Konsta Himberg   29.0 39.0 42.0 28.0 (51.0) 48.0 237.0 186.0
87th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 3887 Nesodden SF Louise Engebretsen   36.0 41.0 38.0 29.0 (42.0) 42.0 228.0 186.0
88th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4677 LIJS Hugo Wallentin   48.0 (49.0) 45.0 36.0 15.0 43.0 236.0 187.0
89th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4886 LIJS Adam Laurin   (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 12.0 39.0 21.0 246.0 188.0
90th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 105 Näsijärven SS Tähkä Tolvanen   42.0 26.0 45.0 30.0 52.0 (54.0) 249.0 195.0
91st RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4873 LIJS Linnea Bodsten   49.0 49.0 40.0 (54.0) 27.0 35.0 254.0 200.0
92nd VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 1222 Helsingfors SS Lucas Palosaari   43.0 43.0 44.0 (46.0) 36.0 35.0 247.0 201.0
93rd RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4862 KSSS Louise Hedman   (51.0) 47.0 34.0 45.0 47.0 29.0 253.0 202.0
94th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4272 OXSS Erik Modin   41.0 45.0 41.0 (55.0) 31.0 46.0 259.0 204.0
95th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4419 SSKA Noa Hammer   35.0 38.0 35.0 (49.0) 47.0 49.0 253.0 204.0
96th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4379 KKKK Lisa Wirsén   41.0 48.0 36.0 40.0 (58.0 UFD) 41.0 264.0 206.0
97th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4232 KSSS Matilda Tham   52.0 (58.0 DNF) 58.0 DNS 32.0 44.0 21.0 265.0 207.0
98th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4454 KSSS Gusten Angantyr   46.0 (58.0 DNF) 46.0 26.0 58.0 UFD 37.0 271.0 213.0
99th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 800 Espoon MK Elias Löytönen   47.0 40.0 40.0 40.0 48.0 (52.0) 267.0 215.0
100th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4631 KSSS Viggo Norrman   51.0 50.0 (58.0 DNS) 43.0 43.0 29.0 274.0 216.0
101st VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 4785 LIJS Otto Wallentin   45.0 (58.0 DNS) 58.0 DNS 50.0 19.0 46.0 276.0 218.0
102nd GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4259 KSSS Albert Blomström   49.0 44.0 43.0 41.0 46.0 (50.0) 273.0 223.0
103rd RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 3980 Nesodden SF Marthe Engebretsen   (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 41.0 34.0 36.0 285.0 227.0
104th GRÖN KSSS OCR Optimist 4396 OXSS Nathalie Wassler   40.0 37.0 48.0 48.0 (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 289.0 231.0
105th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 484 KSSS Olivia Bengtsson   46.0 (58.0 DNF) 46.0 39.0 52.0 54.0 295.0 237.0
106th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 1208 Brändö Seglare Alvar Saxen   52.0 47.0 (58.0 DNF) 51.0 46.0 41.0 295.0 237.0
107th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4778 Drøbaksund SF Bernhard Grenness   42.0 (58.0 UFD) 32.0 58.0 UFD 50.0 58.0 UFD 298.0 240.0
108th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4867 KSSS Nicki Ruth Lee Jönsson   50.0 25.0 (58.0 DNF) 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 307.0 249.0
109th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 1088 Esbo SF Naomi Shahar   45.0 (58.0 DNF) 58.0 DNS 50.0 53.0 44.0 308.0 250.0
110th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4321 KSSS Isabelle Madsen Bersztel   47.0 42.0 (58.0 DNS) 53.0 54.0 55.0 309.0 251.0
111th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4658 KSSS Amelie Schrewelius   (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNF 58.0 DNC 38.0 49.0 51.0 312.0 254.0
112th VIT KSSS OCR Optimist 1155 EMK Aino Eskola   (58.0 DNS) 58.0 DNS 58.0 DNS 43.0 51.0 55.0 323.0 265.0
113th GUL KSSS OCR Optimist 4741 KSSS Josefine Wetter   (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 52.0 50.0 52.0 328.0 270.0
114th RÖD KSSS OCR Optimist 4445 LIJS Sverre Bimberg   (58.0 DNS) 58.0 DNS 58.0 DNS 58.0 UFD 58.0 UFD 53.0 343.0 285.0

KSSS OCR RS Feva Tävling/klass

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Tävling/klass Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Gast Nationsbeteckning R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st   KSSS OCR RS Feva 4966 Nynäshamns SS Nils Zander Alfred Clauss 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 14.0 11.0
2nd   KSSS OCR RS Feva 3597 USS Rasmus Chilléen Hannes Chilléen 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 20.0 16.0
3rd   KSSS OCR RS Feva 2666 Uppsala SS Sara Skarin   4.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 UFD 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 37.0 26.0
4th   KSSS OCR RS Feva 6980 HSSS Theodor Tolstoy Ester Tolstoy 2.0 1.0 5.0 (11.0 DNS) 4.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 41.0 30.0
5th   KSSS OCR RS Feva 50 ESK Stella Adsten Xixas (6.0) 6.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 43.0 37.0
6th   KSSS OCR RS Feva 7404 ESK Daniel Ericson Ella Theelke 8.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0) 7.0 8.0 8.0 53.0 44.0
7th   KSSS OCR RS Feva 883 UKF Oscar Barg Viktoria Marik (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 65.0 54.0
8th   KSSS OCR RS Feva 6418 USS Joel Sundberg   7.0 5.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 68.0 57.0
9th   KSSS OCR RS Feva 816 ESK Ebba Skarin Tilde Mörtberg 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 DSQ 7.0 10.0 71.0 60.0
10th   KSSS OCR RS Feva 6500 USS Sara Ek   9.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 74.0 63.0
11th   KSSS OCR RS Feva 51 ESK Kornelia Plan   (11.0 DNC) 11.0 UFD 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 10.0 7.0 80.0 69.0

https://www.ksss.se/
ksss@ksss.se

https://www.ksss.se/kappsegling/ksss-kappseglingar-2023/
regatta@ksss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com