event burgee

Classic Fyn Rundt 2016

Kerteminde Sejlklub

Deltagerliste_start_løb skipper navn

 
Deltagernummer Start Løb RatingSystem Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Klub Skipper Rating Note Fleet
S7 18 DH Krackemut Kracer 40r SWE 9139 Anders HANSEN 1000 DH  
13 S1 1 Klasse Æsel Bavaria 30 DEN no number Anders KOLD 1000 Tursejler  
27 S2 3 DH Dronning BLÅ X-99 DEN 238 Anders SCHOU 570.000 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
36 S2 2 DH Skarven Folkeboot DEN 1140 Kerteminde Sejlklub Annette BAUER-BRANDL 763.800 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
108 S5 12 DH LØMMEL MAXI 84 DEN 1041 Sejlklubben Lynæs Bent JENSEN 666.600 DH  
107 S3 7 DH Daphne Spækhugger DEN 88 Kjøbenhavns Amatør-Sejlklub Bjørn FISCHER 657.800 DH  
69 S6 15 DH White Diamond First 31.7 DEN 8587 Kerteminde Brita Christensen 584.4  
106 S3 7 DH Spækkeline Spækhugger DEN 239 Hou Bådelaug Cai Jørn WITTRUP 657.800 DH  
37 S2 4 DH Blue Dolphin Banner 23 racer DEN 0412 Carsten B PEDERSEN 1000 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
79 S4 10 DH Mathilde Scankap 99 DEN 29 Kerteminde Sejlklub Carsten GRAFF 606.200 DH  
49 S7 18 DH Vuptii Bavaria 35 Match DEN 405 Fakse Ladeplads Sejlklub Carsten SCHEEL 552.600 DH  
81 S4 10 DH Provence Scan-kap 99 DEN 78 Christian Fogt ANDERSEN 606.200 DH  
10 S1 1 Klasse Lady Norline Norlin 34 MKI DEN 65 Næstved Sejlklub Christopher HOLLYOAK FREDERIKSEN 1000 Tursejler  
52 S4 9 DH Josephine Molich-X-Meter DEN 27 Claus CHRISTENSEN 556.400 DH  
58 S6 16 DH Matador Drabant 38 DEN 28 Kerteminde Sejlklub Claus HAMDRUP 561,400 DH  
S4 10 DH Scanti Scan-kap 99 DEN 110 Egon HØEG 606.200 DH  
124 S2 4 DH Esmeralda One Off D 106 Kerteminde Sejlklub Emil Fannike KJÆR 594.6 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
17 S2 5 DH Saiga X482 DEN 47 Kolding Sejlklub Erik BLICHFELD 513.800 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
53 S4 9 DH Amalie Molich X DEN 32 Sundby Sejlforening Finn HIRSHALS 556.400 DH  
115 S3 6 DH ALPI Folkeboot DEN 909 Kerteminde Sejlklub Flemming PALM 763.800 DH  
85 S5 14 DH Fru Olsen Chance 32 DEN 1751 Faaborg Sejlklub Frank OLSEN 614.400 DH  
101 S3 8 DH Pippi Albin Express DEN 765 Kalundborg Sejlklub Frederik RIISGAARD 647.800 DH  
48 S6 16 DH Astarte First 34.7 GBR 993R Kalundborg Sejlklub Geo ØSTERGAARD 547.000 DH  
78 S7 19 ORC zeitlos Dehler 41 GER 6733 Hagen HEIGEL 598.3 ORC  
1 S1 1 Klasse Lucky Dane Saare 46 CC DEN 1 Sejlklubben Snekken Hans GABELGAARD 1000 Tursejler  
82 S4 10 DH Swift ScanKap99 GER 122 SVAOE, Segler-Vereinigung Hans Georg KOERLING 606.200 DH  
S2 3 DH Frække Frida Ylva DEN 44 Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Hans KLEINSMED 581.800 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
42 S6 16 DH HAKUSGU HAKU 43 DEN 2 Svendborg Amatør Sejlklub Hans KULD 529.400 DH  
60 S6 17 DH Pamula Dehler 39 SQ DEN 179 Kalundborg Sejlklub Helmer BERING 566.400 DH  
47 S6 17 DH Luca Dufour 40P DEN 275 Henrik BECH 545.800 DH  
19 S2 5 DH X2´Box X4-3 DEN 44 Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Henrik JØRGENSEN 519.000 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
25 S2 3 DH Sinjale Bavaria 35 match DEN 5420 Aarhus Sejlklub Henrik LANGE 555.600 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
14 S1 1 Klasse Concurbine Katamaran DEN XX Kerteminde Sejlklub Henrik MORTENSEN 1000 Tursejler  
2 S1 1 Klasse DAX Maxi 77 DEN 1809 Henrik MOSE 1000 Tursejler  
64 S6 16 DH oi Hanse 350 DEN 63 Sejlforeningen Vikingen Henrik PIIL 574.800 DH  
S3 6 DH Rubella Drabant 24 DEN 136 Sejlklubben Lynæs Henrik WAMSLER 673.800 DH  
99 S3 8 DH Kræs Albin Express DEN 233 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jacob JACOBSEN 647.800 DH  
41 S7 18 DH Frostboxen Frost 38 DEN 1 Faaborg Sejlklub Jakob FROST 510.800 DH  
32 S2 4 DH Galathea Impala 27 DEN 9 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jan BRAARUP 616.200 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
40 S7 18 DH Pelle P MELGES 32 DEN 205 Thurø Sejlklub Jan MADSEN 497.000 DH  
6 S1 1 Klasse Josefine Bavaria 34 DEN 34 Frederikssund Sejlklub Jan NIELSEN 1000 Tursejler  
88 S5 13 DH Andante Solus Alta DEN 22 Bork Bådelaug Jens ANDERSEN 619.400 DH  
92 S5 13 DH Kyllingen X-79 DEN 49 Kalundborg Sejlklub Jens BJERBORG 621.600 DH  
20 S2 5 DH Exabyte IMX 40 DEN 940 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jens ERNST 519.400 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
70 S6 15 DH Gysmo X-102 DEN 38 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jens FICH 589.800 DH  
23 S2 3 DH Tiramisu Hanse 400E DEN 161 Jesper BONNESEN 541,400 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
97 S5 14 DH Femmeren Nordisk Familiebåd DEN 49 Kaløvig Bådelaug Jesper FOG 646.400 DH  
71 S5 14 DH Agouri Contrast 362 DEN 185 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jesper PEDERSEN 594.400 DH  
38 S2 3 DH Shadowfax J109 SWE XXX Johan FORSSMAN 1000 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
77 S4 10 DH Madison Scankap 99 DEN 101 Sejlklubben Snekken John HANSEN 606.200 DH  
86 S5 14 DH Aja Comfortina 32 DEN 546 Kragenæs Sejlklub Jørgen ANTONSEN 617.800 DH  
90 S5 13 DH Flyer Banner 30 DEN 6 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jørgen LARSEN 620.000 DH  
35 S2 2 DH Olivia Spækhugger DEN 112 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jørgen MOHR ERNST 657.800 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
45 S6 17 DH Turbo X 1 ton DEN 3000 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jørn MØLLER 541.000 DH  
62 S6 16 DH Xarah X-99 DEN 228 Korsør Sejlklub Kasper JØRGENSEN 570.000 DH  
117 S3 6 DH Fryd Drabant 24 DEN 24 Svendborg Amatør Sejlklub Kasper LANDER 1000 DH  
29 S2 3 DH Kraken X-332 DEN 1444 Helsingør Sejlklub Kasper WEDERSØE 576.600 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
73 S5 14 DH Tante Møghe Elvstrøm Coronet 38 DEN 45 Næstved Sejlklub Kenneth JOHANSEN 597.200 DH  
7 S1 1 Klasse Rametiki Elan 431 DEN 431 Kerteminde Sejlklub Kim Harris HANSEN 1000 Tursejler  
33 S2 4 DH EPI Albin Express DEN 2011 Horsens Sejlklub Kim Lago NØRGAARD 647.800 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
9 S1 1 Klasse Eala Ban DEN 57 Horsens Sejlklub Kim MIKKELSEN 1000 Tursejler  
3 S1 1 Klasse BengBeng Hallberg Rassy 34 DEN 191 Kjeld Bjørn ANDERSEN 1000 Tursejler  
26 S2 3 DH Hexen X-362 sport DEN 222 Snaptun Sejlklub Kjeld LÆRKE 557.800 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
30 S6 15 DH Paniik Sonata Spec DEN 106 Dyvig Sejlklub Klaus Rønn MADSEN 594.6 DH  
11 S1 1 Klasse Mulle B 31 DEN B 31 Kragenæs Sejlklub Kurt JAKOBSEN 1000 Tursejler  
66 S4 11 DH Papillon Ylva DEN 33 Korsør Sejlklub Lars BORG 581.800 DH  
95 S5 13 DH MygAnn Mosquito 88 DEN 34 Sejlklubben Lynæs Lars HANSEN 638.200 DH  
34 S2 2 DH Tante Olga RJ-85 special DEN 332 Lars Vejsager JØRGENSEN 655.600 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
67 S4 11 DH Den Røde Løber Ylva DEN 69 Kerteminde Sejlklub Leif PEHRSON 581.800 DH  
56 S6 17 DH Rødhætte Faurby 393 DEN 8 Odense Sejlklub Lene Mannurup ROLL MADSEN 558.800 DH  
68 S6 15 DH Filippe III First 31.7 DEN 1318 Kerteminde Sejlklub Lennart DAMGAARD 583.400 DH  
59 S6 16 DH SI-JU II Elan 340 DEN 23 Kerteminde Sejlklub Mads KIRKETORP 565.800 DH  
55 S6 17 DH ALLEGRO Comfortina 38 GER 7502 LYC, Lübecker Yacht-Club e. V. Martin HABERT 557.400 DH  
75 S5 14 DH Off Line Bavaria 32 DEN 398 Kerteminde Sejlklub Martin HVIDT 599.200 DH  
102 S5 12 DH Ellinor Granada 27 D 175 Næstved Sejlklub Martin KIRKEBJERG 653.600 DH  
105 S3 7 DH ALBA Spækhugger DEN 226 Aarhus Sejlklub Michael BACH 657.800 DH  
100 S3 8 DH Flux Albin Express DEN 432 Kerteminde Sejlklub Michael FINKE 647.800 DH  
80 S4 10 DH Spar Es Scankap 99 DEN 52 Grenaa Sejlklub Michael HANSEN 606.200 DH  
44 S7 18 DH HANSEN X-37 DEN 68 Michael MOLLMANN 535.600 DH  
116 S6 15 DH Latour Dehler 38 DEN 195 Kerteminde Sejlklub Michael MØLLER NIELSEN 533.4 DH  
63 S6 16 DH Chilli Comet 33 DEN 1091 Michael PEDERSEN 572.800 DH  
111 S3 6 DH Wapiti Drabant 24 DEN 1 Sejlklubben Lynæs Michael SCHMIDT 673.400 DH  
72 S5 13 DH CB66 CB66 Racer DEN 39 Bork Bådelaug Mikkel LARSEN 595.400 DH  
22 S2 5 DH TOMCAT FIRST 40.7 DEN 1189 Kerteminde Sejlklub Mikkel Nikolaj LANGE 532.600 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
109 S5 12 DH Halv Pot Accent 26 DEN 126 Nyborg Sejlforening Mogens RASMUSSEN 668.800 DH  
65 S6 15 DH Alt For Tæt På Matcher 31 DEN 6 Korsør Sejlklub Morten Adel LARSEN 575.800 DH  
S5 13 DH Saxe Banner 30 Spc. DEN 59 Kerteminde Sejlklub Morten GROVE 1000 DH  
54 S4 9 DH Ninka Molich X Meter DEN 5 Kerteminde Sejlklub Niels Juul HANSEN 556.400 DH  
76 S5 14 DH Marie 2 Maxi 1000 DEN 6 Kerteminde Sejlklub Niels Peter RAUN 601.400 DH  
96 S5 14 DH Donna Albin Ballad DEN 926 Skælskør Amatør-Sejlklub Ole HANSEN 641.800 DH  
18 S2 5 DH Esbern Snare X-43 DEN 12 Kalundborg Sejlklub Ole MEREDIN 516.800 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
4 S1 1 Klasse Sola Impala 31 DEN 200 Vallensbæk Sejlklub Ole STEFFENSEN 1000 Tursejler  
74 S6 15 DH Fluks Omega 34 DEN 162 Kerteminde Sejlklub Palle SØBY 598.800 DH  
94 S5 14 DH Freelancer Hanse 301 DEN 35 Holbæk Sejlklub Per Scheel RASMUSSEN 631.000 DH  
43 S7 18 DH Visione 6 Mills 37 IRL 9852 Nyborg Sejlforening Per WEISKVIST 533.600 DH  
121 S8 20 YS Linet2 Farrier F22r DEN 76 Herslev Strand Sejlklub Peter HØJLAND 1000 TEXEL flerskrog  
83 S5 13 DH ROUGHPHY Impala 31 DEN 20 Kerteminde Sejlklub Peter REINHOLD 608.800 DH  
46 S6 17 DH Gaga Hanse 400 DEN 808 Køge Sejlklub Peter WIND 544.600 DH  
118 S7 19 ORC Latona Swan 56r GER 7400 NRV Pit N. Brockhausen 500.8 ORC  
12 S1 1 Klasse Argo Navis B 31 DEN B 31 Poul VESTERGAARD 1000 Tursejler  
8 S1 1 Klasse Andrea BAVANCA 320 DEN 501 Rasmus HANSEN 1000 Tursejler  
91 S5 13 DH Elvira Larsen 28 DEN 83 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sabine GILL 621.000 DH  
89 S5 13 DH Cassiopeia Impala 27 DEN 8 SGS '85, Segler-Gemeinschaft Schwarzenbe Sebastian MIRKA 619.6 DH  
51 S6 16 DH Runaway Banner 41 DEN 20 Køge Sejlklub Steen KNAAP 553.400 DH  
21 S2 5 DH My Way First 40 DEN 59 Snaptun Sejlklub Stig WITTRUP 525.400 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
112 S3 6 DH Snobelbak Drabant 24 DEN 74 Holbæk Sejlklub Svenn THUNØE 673.400 DH  
110 S5 12 DH Nana Maxi 77 DEN 778 Korsør Sejlklub Søren HOLCK 673.200 DH  
50 S6 17 DH Kathlene X-382 DEN 59 Søren JONGBERG 553.000 DH  
98 S3 8 DH Explorer Albin Express DEN 115 Ballen Sejlklub Søren JUEL 647.800 DH  
28 S2 3 DH Sico Luffe 37 DEN 137 Troense Bådelaug Søren OLSEN 571.200 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
5 S1 1 Klasse Hagbard Beneteau 40 DEN 293 Kastrup Sejlklub Søren STANGE 1000 Tursejler  
39 S7 18 DH Min Ide H Landmark 43 DEN 1 Kerteminde Sejlklub Thomas LUND HANSEN 484.000 DH  
57 S6 16 DH Flicka III Faurby 363 DEN 64 Kaløvig Bådelaug Thomas PEDERSEN 561.000 DH  
123 S4 11 DH Batman Ylva DEN 5 Tom Drengede 581.8 DH  
103 S5 12 DH SKUM Maxi 84 DEN 677 Sejlklubben Lynæs Torben HERSLUND 657.200 DH  
61 S6 16 DH Ranveig Ravage 37 cruiser DEN 108 Næstved Sejlklub Torben Søndergaard NIELSEN 570.000 DH  
84 S6 15 DH Victoria Granada 35 DEN 6 Køge Sejlklub Torben Vagn RASMUSSEN 611.800 DH  
114 S3 6 DH Dagmar D Drabant 24 DEN 103 Aarhus Sejlklub Troels LYKKE 679.000 DH  
24 S2 5 DH MANDALAY IMX-40 DEN 437 William FRIIS-MØLLER 554.200 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
93 S5 14 DH Flipper Hanse 301 DEN 60 Kerteminde Sejlklub Wolfgang Franz Emil STAMMER 629.400 DH  
31 S2 4 DH Soulmate Mosquito 85 D 13 Kerteminde Sejlklub Yann LE HELLEIX 601.600 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
87 S5 14 DH krabbe comfort 32 DEN 34 Kragenæs Sejlklub bent JOHANSEN 618.600 DH  
16 S2 5 DH Carbon 40 Carbon 40 DEN 1 jann KLAUSEN 512.400 DH Doublehanded, 2Star  
104 S3 7 DH Canasta Spækhugger DEN 109 Aarhus Sejlklub jesper ANDERSEN 657.800 DH  
119 S4 9 DH Sansara Molich X DEN 8 Assens Sejlklub xx 571.2 DH  
15 S1 1 Klasse Gurine Mikkel NOR 2239 Øyvind SALVESEN 1000 Tursejler  

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk
info@kerteminde-sejlkub.dk

www.fynrundt.dk
fynrundt@fynrundt.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com