event burgee venue burgee

Tirsdagssejladser 2015

Kerteminde sejlklub

Løbsresultater - serie

1 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: DH2014
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 21-04-2015
   
Total Nett
1st 14 2 1 Niels Lykkesborg Bianca 107 Fremma 52 1069.0,790.0,675.0   (4.0 DNC) 37.0 21.0
2nd 15 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Fantasia 27 Midji 67 1211.0,879.4,752.2   2.0 34.0 22.0
3rd 10 2 1 Erik Køster Folkebåd Kong Fus 952 1308.0,945.2,811.8   1.0 41.0 25.0

2 Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 5, To count: 14, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 7, Scoring system: DH2014
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 21-04-2015
   
Total Nett
1st 25 2 2 Dan Larsen L-23 Kom an 191 1090.0,835.8,732.6   1.0 27.0 15.0
2nd 27 2 2 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 1132.8,852.4,742.8   3.0 93.0 53.0
3rd 22 2 2 Lars Ole Madsen L-23 Maja 90 1090.0,835.8,732.6   4.0 94.0 54.0
4th 21 2 2 Morten Vester 606 fru VESTer 595 1212.8,892.4,780.2   2.0 96.0 56.0
5th 20 2 2 Jesper R. Knudsen Spidsgatter 20 M2 Gi-Gi 16 1100.2,859.8,764.2   (8.0 DNC) 104.0 64.0
6th 24 2 2 Lars Munch L-23 Karma 99 1090.0,835.8,732.6   (8.0 DNC) 138.0 98.0
7th 23 2 2 Gorm Larsen L-23 Pille 69 300,300,300   (8.0 DNC) 140.0 100.0

3 Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 5, To count: 13, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 4, Scoring system: DH2014
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 21-04-2015
   
Total Nett
1st 34 2 3 Jørgen Lindegaard Soling Just 4 Fun 100 1090.2,813.0,703.0   (5.0 DNC) 47.0 22.0
2nd 32 2 3 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 1064.2,820.4,728.6   1.0 52.0 27.0
3rd 31 2 3 Michael Finke Albin Express Flux 432 1064.2,820.4,728.6   2.0 58.0 33.0
4th 37 2 3 Ejvind Skaalum H-Båd Tjaldur 367 1140.8,846.2,737.2   (5.0 DNC) 80.0 55.0

4 Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 5, To count: 14, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: DH2014
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 21-04-2015
   
Total Nett
1st 46 2 4 Sabine Gill Larsen 28 Elvira 83 1023.4,783.8,686.6   1.0 46.0 19.0
2nd 42 2 4 Terje Pedersen X-79 Xofia 28 1012.6,789.2,695.0   (6.0 DNC) 54.0 24.0
3rd 43 2 4 Henrik Stammer Hanse 301 Flipper 60 1051.6,801.2,704.8   2.0 68.0 38.0
4th 45 2 4 Morten H. Grove Banner 30 spec Saxe 59 1035.2,790.4,693.2   (6.0 DNC) 96.0 66.0
5th 40 2 4 Jørgen Larsen Banner 30 Flyer 6 1023.0,783.4,688.2   (6.0 DNC) 101.0 71.0

5 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: DH2014
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 21-04-2015
   
Total Nett
1st 35 2 5 Jørgen Larsen Banner 21 Team Flyer   1089.4,835.2,731.6     11.0 11.0
2nd 50 2 5 Morten Vester Heba 21 Lene-fri 1 1142.6,867.4,769.0     20.0 20.0
3rd 51 2 5 Jonas Unknown Unknown   300,300,300     28.0 28.0

6 Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 5, To count: 14, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: DH2014
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 21-04-2015
   
Total Nett
1st 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Hansen Impala 31 Roughphy 20 1018.8,768.8,661.8   1.0 50.5 19.5
2nd 66 2 6 Søren Svane Hansen Aphrodite 101 Skylark 18 958.2,758.6,678.4   2.0 40.0 24.0
3rd 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 992.6,756.8,657.0   4.0 71.5 36.5
4th 63 2 6 Lennart Damgaard First 31.7 Filippe III 1318 973.4,737.4,638.2   3.0 82.0 48.0
5th 61 2 6 Remi Provost Elan 31 Spica 166 980.6,748.0,647.2   (6.0) 94.0 61.0
6th 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 971.0,745.8,648.2   5.0 113.0 78.0

7 Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 5, To count: 14, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 9, Scoring system: DH2014
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 21-04-2015
   
Total Nett
1st 76 1 7 Leif Pehrson Ylva Den røde Løber 69 1003.0,749.2,649.0   (5.0 DSQ) 44.0 17.0
2nd 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 998.4,772.4,683.6   (5.0 DNF) 70.0 25.0
3rd 75 1 7 Jørgen Sunke Ylva Yline 85 1003.0,749.2,649.0   1.0 63.0 33.0
4th 71 1 7 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 931.8,722,631.6   (10.0 DNC) 129.0 79.0
5th 72 1 7 Jens Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 998.4,772.4,683.6   (10.0 DNC) 136.0 86.0
6th 73 1 7 Eivind Hansen Ylva My Lady 48 1003.0,749.2,649.0   2.0 148.0 98.0
7th 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 955.6,712.4,608.0   (10.0 DNC) 151.0 101.0
8th 79 1 7 Niels Juul Hansen Molich X Meter Ninka 5 955.6,712.4,608.0   (10.0 DNC) 155.0 105.0
9th 70 1 7 Jesper Tang Solus Alta Alfa 15 1010.6,779.0,684.0   (10.0 DNC) 162.0 112.0

8 Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 5, To count: 14, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 8, Scoring system: DH2014
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 21-04-2015
   
Total Nett
1st 88 1 8 Aage Agergaard First 45 Tricky 45 877.8,668.4,577.8   (7.0 DSQ) 45.0 19.0
2nd 82 1 8 Henrik Boye Wasa 38 Legolas 9422 917.6,706.4,612.8   1.0 85.0 40.0
3rd 86 1 8 Mikkel Nikolaj Lange First 40.7 TomCat GB 1 894.4,677.4,577.6   7.0 DSQ 91.0 46.0
4th 87 1 8 Jørn Møller X 1 ton Turbo 3000 886.0,682.4,589.2   (9.0 DNC) 116.0 71.0
5th 89 1 8 Claus Hamdrup Drabant 38 Matador 28 926.0,715.0,623.2   7.0 DSQ 117.0 72.0
6th   1 8 Jens Mohr Ernst IMX 40 Exabyte (gml mål) 940 845.6,653.4,566.4   7.0 DSQ 132.0 87.0
7th 83 1 8 Jens Mohr Ernst IMX 40 Exabyte (nyt mål) 940 860.6,661.0,570.2   (9.0 DNC) 138.0 93.0
8th 81 1 8 Kim Haugaard ALU 35 Aluine 1 860.8,672.0,589.4   7.0 DSQ 153.0 108.0

9 Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 2, Scoring system: DH2014
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 21-04-2015
   
Total Nett
1st 92 1 9 Kim Haugaard Melges 32 Flo-Jo 197 773.2,628.6,553.6     13.0 13.0
2nd 95 1 9 Jesper Tang Scankap 99 Kangaroo Island   998.4,772.4,683.6     32.0 32.0

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk
info@kerteminde-sejlkub.dk

www.fynrundt.dk
fynrundt@fynrundt.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com