event burgee venue burgee

Tirsdagssejladser 2015

Kerteminde sejlklub

Løbsresultater

1 Start

Sailed: 10, Discards: 0, To count: 10, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 17, Scoring system: DH2014
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 21-04-2015
   
28-04-2015
   
Total Nett
1st 76 1 7 Leif Pehrson Ylva Den røde Løber 69 1003.0,749.2,649.0   11.0 DSQ 1.0 21.0 21.0
2nd 75 1 7 Jørgen Sunke Ylva Yline 85 1003.0,749.2,649.0   1.0 3.0 30.0 30.0
3rd 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 998.4,772.4,683.6   11.0 DNF 2.0 62.0 62.0
4th 88 1 8 Aage Agergaard First 45 Tricky 45 877.8,668.4,577.8   11.0 DSQ 4.0 65.0 65.0
5th 82 1 8 Henrik Boye Wasa 38 Legolas 9422 917.6,706.4,612.8   3.0 7.0 96.0 96.0
6th 79 1 7 Niels Juul Hansen Molich X Meter Ninka 5 955.6,712.4,608.0   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 106.0 106.0
7th   1 8 Jens Mohr Ernst IMX 40 Exabyte (gml mål) 940 845.6,653.4,566.4   11.0 DSQ 5.0 108.0 108.0
8th 73 1 7 Eivind Hansen Ylva My Lady 48 1003.0,749.2,649.0   2.0 9.0 121.0 121.0
9th 89 1 8 Claus Hamdrup Drabant 38 Matador 28 926.0,715.0,623.2   11.0 DSQ 18.0 DNC 124.0 124.0
10th 87 1 8 Jørn Møller X 1 ton Turbo 3000 886.0,682.4,589.2   18.0 DNC 8.0 136.0 136.0
11th 72 1 7 Jens Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 998.4,772.4,683.6   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 141.0 141.0
12th 81 1 8 Kim Haugaard ALU 35 Aluine 1 860.8,672.0,589.4   11.0 DSQ 6.0 141.0 141.0
13th 71 1 7 Jesper Olsen X 99 Xandrine 550 931.8,722,631.6   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 142.0 142.0
14th 83 1 8 Jens Mohr Ernst IMX 40 Exabyte (nyt mål) 940 860.6,661.0,570.2   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 142.0 142.0
15th 86 1 8 Mikkel Nikolaj Lange First 40.7 TomCat GB 1 894.4,677.4,577.6   11.0 DSQ 18.0 DNC 147.0 147.0
16th 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 955.6,712.4,608.0   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 157.0 157.0
17th   1 9 Kim Haugaard Melges 32 Flo-Jo 197 773.2,628.6,553.6   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 165.0 165.0

2 Start

Sailed: 10, Discards: 0, To count: 10, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 27, Scoring system: DH2014
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 21-04-2015
   
28-04-2015
   
Total Nett
1st 25 2 2 Dan Larsen L-23 Kom an 191 1090.0,835.8,732.6   3.0 4.0 39.0 39.0
2nd 66 2 6 Søren Svane Hansen Aphrodite 101 Skylark 18 958.2,758.6,678.4   8.0 10.0 70.0 70.0
3rd 21 2 2 Morten Vester 606 fru VESTer 595 1212.8,892.4,780.2   4.0 3.0 93.0 93.0
4th 32 2 3 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 1064.2,820.4,728.6   2.0 2.0 96.0 96.0
5th 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Hansen Impala 31 Roughphy 20 1018.8,768.8,661.8   5.0 6.0 98.0 98.0
6th 46 2 4 Sabine Gill Larsen 28 Elvira 83 1023.4,783.8,686.6   6.0 16.0 108.0 108.0
7th 42 2 4 Terje Pedersen X-79 Xofia 28 1012.6,789.2,695.0   28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 133.0 133.0
8th 10 2 1 Erik Køster Folkebåd Kong Fus 952 1308.0,945.2,811.8   1.0 1.0 137.0 137.0
9th 15 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Fantasia 27 Midji 67 1211.0,879.4,752.2   7.0 5.0 138.0 138.0
10th 63 2 6 Lennart Damgaard First 31.7 Filippe III 1318 973.4,737.4,638.2   10.0 8.0 141.0 141.0
11th 61 2 6 Remi Provost Elan 31 Spica 166 980.6,748.0,647.2   14.0 17.0 151.0 151.0
12th 27 2 2 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 1132.8,852.4,742.8   9.0 12.0 159.0 159.0
13th 34 2 3 Jørgen Lindegaard Soling Just 4 Fun 100 1090.2,813.0,703.0   28.0 DNC 7.0 163.0 163.0
14th 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 992.6,756.8,657.0   12.0 28.0 DNC 170.0 170.0
15th 14 2 1 Niels Lykkesborg Bianca 107 Fremma 52 1069.0,790.0,675.0   28.0 DNC 14.0 176.0 176.0
16th 22 2 2 Lars Ole Madsen L-23 Maja 90 1090.0,835.8,732.6   15.0 13.0 178.0 178.0
17th 43 2 4 Henrik Stammer Hanse 301 Flipper 60 1051.6,801.2,704.8   11.0 9.0 178.0 178.0
18th 64 2 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 971.0,745.8,648.2   13.0 15.0 185.0 185.0
19th 20 2 2 Jesper R. Knudsen Spidsgatter 20 M2 Gi-Gi 16 1100.2,859.8,764.2   28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 195.0 195.0
20th 37 2 3 Ejvind Skaalum H-Båd Tjaldur 367 1140.8,846.2,737.2   28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 202.0 202.0
21st 40 2 4 Jørgen Larsen Banner 30 Flyer 6 1023.0,783.4,688.2   28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 212.0 212.0
22nd 45 2 4 Morten H. Grove Banner 30 spec Saxe 59 1035.2,790.4,693.2   28.0 DNC 11.0 229.0 229.0
23rd 31 2 3 Michael Finke Albin Express Flux 432 300,300,300   16.0 18.0 230.0 230.0
24th 24 2 2 Lars Munch L-23 Karma 99 1090.0,835.8,732.6   28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 255.0 255.0
25th 23 2 2 Gorm Larsen L-23 Pille 69 300,300,300   28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 260.0 260.0
26th 50 2 5 Jørgen Kjær Frandsen Boatspeed 23 Selden Proconsult 1 300,300,300   28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 280.0 280.0
26th 51 2 5 Jonas Unknown Unknown   300,300,300   28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 280.0 280.0

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk
info@kerteminde-sejlkub.dk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com