event burgee venue burgee

DH-kølbåde Kerteminde - aftenkapsejlads 2016

Kerteminde sejlklub

Løbsresultater - serie

1 Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 2, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 10 2 1 Erik Køster Folkebåd Kong Fus 952 1281.8,923.6,787.2   1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 19.0 19.0
2nd 15 2 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Fantasia 27 Midji 67 1177.0,853.0,720.2   2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 19.0 19.0

2 Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 0, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 19-04-2016
   
26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 25 2 2 Dan Larsen L-23 Kom-An... 191 1069.2,819.4,712.6   1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 22.0 22.0
2nd 21 2 2 Morten Vester 606 Vest 595 1185.0,871.6,755.4   6.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
3rd 27 2 2 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 1110.4,835.2,722.2   2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 49.0 49.0
4th 20 2 2 Jesper Knudsen Spidsgatter GI-GI 16 1084.0,843.0,743.2   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 50.0 50.0
5th 22 2 2 Lars Ole Madsen L-23 Maja 90 1069.2,819.4,712.6   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 56.0 56.0

3 Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 4, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 32 2 3 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 1035.2,794.4,694.0   5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 16.0 16.0
2nd 31 2 3 Michael Finke Albin Express Flux 432 1035.2,794.4,694.0   1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
3rd 37 2 3 Eivind Skaalum H-Båd Tjaldur 367 1112.4,824.4,711.2   5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 35.0 35.0
4th 34 2 3 Jørgen Lindegaard Soling Just 4 Fun 100 1065.4,793.8,680.6   5.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 37.0 37.0

4 Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 46 2 4 Sabine Gill Larsen 28 Elvira 83 998.0,762.6,660.2   1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 22.0 22.0
2nd 42 2 4 Terje Pedersen X-79 Xofia 28 989.6,769.0,670.0   2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 38.0 38.0
3rd 40 2 4 Jørgen Larsen Banner 30 Flyer 6 996.6,760.8,659.4   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 51.0 51.0
4th 28 2 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 Carbonite 21 21 949.0,757.0,643.4   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
5th 43 2 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 301 Flipper 60 1022.6,777.8,673.8   3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 1.0 55.0 55.0
6th 41 2 4 Jørgen Kjær Frandsen 717 One Design Sylver 12 993.6,768.2,667.0   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 77.0 77.0

6 Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 0, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 19-04-2016
   
26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 66 2 6 Søren Svane Hansen Aphrodite 101 Skylark 18 938.2,738.8,651.2   2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 24.0 24.0
2nd 60 2 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 996.0,752.0,642.4   3.0 2.0 5.0 DNF 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
3rd 61 2 6 Remi Provost Elan 31 Spica 166 980.2,760.2,661.4   1.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 47.0 47.0
4th 62 2 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 970.0,738.6,635.0   6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 49.0 49.0
5th 63 2 6 Lennart Damgaard First 31.7 Filippe III 1318 946.4,716.8,613.8   4.0 5.0 DNF 3.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 6.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 50.0 50.0

7 Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 9, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 19-04-2016
   
26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 76 1 7 Leif Pehrson Ylva Den røde Løber 69 979.0,728.8,623.0   1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 17.5 17.5
2nd 75 1 7 Jørgen Sunke Ylva Yline 85 979.0,728.8,623.0   2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 31.0 31.0
3rd 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 972.8,749.2,652.4   10.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.5 3.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 53.5 53.5
4th 71 1 7 Anders Thomsen Solus Alta Alfa 15 988.0,758.8,658.0   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 64.0 64.0
5th 79 1 7 Niels Juul Hansen Molich X Meter Ninka 5 935.2,695.8,589.4   10.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 3.0 82.0 82.0
6th 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 979.0,728.8,623.0   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 5.0 90.0 90.0
7th 70 1 7 Jesper Tang Kristensen Scankap 99 Kangaroo Island 35 972.8,749.2,652.4   10.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DSQ 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 92.0 92.0
8th 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 955.6,712.4,608.0   10.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 92.0 92.0
9th 72 1 7 Jens Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 972.8,749.2,652.4   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 93.0 93.0

8 Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 0, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 7, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 19-04-2016
   
26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 81 1 8 Jan Madsen Melges 32 Flo-Jo 197 756.4,612.0,578.6   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 22.0 22.0
2nd 88 1 8 Aage Agergaard First 45 Tricky 45 852.2,651.8,561.0   3.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 33.0 33.0
3rd 83 1 8 Jens Mohr Ernst IMX 40 Exabyte 940 840.6,644.4,550.8   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 3.0 57.0 57.0
4th 82 1 8 Henrik Boye Petersen Wasa 38 Legolas 9422 893.0,686.4,590.4   8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 59.0 59.0
5th 87 1 8 Jørn Møller X 1 ton Turbo 3000 869.2,668.0,572.4   8.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 68.0 68.0
6th 89 1 8 Claus Hamdrup Drabant 38 Matador 28 906.2,697.2,601.0   8.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 74.0 74.0
7th 86 1 8 Mikkel Lange First 40.7 Tom Cat GB 1 874.4,661.6,561.2   2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 85.0 85.0

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk/aftensejlads/dh-koelbaade/
tirsdag@kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com