event burgee venue burgee

DH-kølbåde Kerteminde - aftenkapsejlads 2017

Kerteminde sejlklub

Løbsresultater - serie

1 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 0, To count: 8, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 10 3 1 Erik Køster Folkebåd Kong Fus 952 2 1281.8,923.6,787.2   1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 14.0
2nd 11 3 1 Sisi Buch Folkebåd Mozart 998 2 1281.8,923.6,787.2   4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 18.0 18.0
3rd 14 3 1 Flemming Palm Folkebåd ALPI 909 2 1281.8,923.6,787.2   4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 32.0 32.0

2 Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 2, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
R11
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
15-08-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 25 3 2 Dan Larsen L-23 Kom-An... 191 2 1075.4,821.2,714.4   1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (1.0) 21.0 14.0
2nd 27 3 2 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 2 1110.4,835.2,722.2   3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 (3.0) 52.0 43.0
3rd 24 3 2 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Jeanneau Fantasia 27 Midji 67 2 1102.8,820.4,702.0   4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (4.0) 54.0 44.0
4th 20 3 2 Jesper Knudsen Spidsgatter 30m2 Gi-Gi 16 2 1084.0,843.0,743.2   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 DNC (2.0) 59.0 51.0
5th 23 3 2 Jørgen Mohr Ernst Spækhugger Olivia 112 2 1030.0,802.4,703.2   2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 70.0 58.0

3 Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 1, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
R11
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 32 3 3 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 2 1035.2,794.4,694.0   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 18.0 14.0
2nd 34 3 3 Morten Vester Albin Express Explosiv 126 2 1035.2,794.4,694.0   2.0 2.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 DNC (1.0) 30.5 29.5
3rd 31 3 3 Michael Finke Albin Express Flux 432 2 1035.2,794.4,694.0   3.0 2.5 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 38.5 34.5

4 Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 2, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 7, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
R11
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
15-08-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 45 3 4 Anders & Peter Juul X-79 X-Kæreste 346 2 989.6,768.8,669.8   2.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 43.0 31.0
2nd 47 3 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 Carbonite 21 21 2 953.2,754.4,635.6   1.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (1.0) 52.0 43.0
3rd 46 3 4 Sabine Gill Larsen 28 Elvira 83 2 998.0,762.6,660.2   4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 (2.0) 54.0 44.0
4th 42 3 4 Terje Pedersen X-79 Xofia 28 2 989.6,768.8,669.8   (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 68.0 52.0
5th 43 3 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 30 Flipper 60 2 1022.6,777.6,673.6   (8.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 67.0 54.0
6th 40 3 4 Jørgen Larsen Banner 30 Flyer 6 2 996.6,760.8,659.4   3.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 (3.0) 77.0 66.0
7th 44 3 4 Yann Le Hellix Mosquito 85 Soulmate 13 2 971.0,746.6,644.8   (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 99.0 83.0

6 Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 1, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
R11
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
15-08-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 60 3 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 2 997.0,752.4,642.6   7.0 DNC 2.5 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 (1.0) 29.5 28.5
2nd 64 3 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 2 949.2,727.2,626.0   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 57.0 50.0
3rd 62 3 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 2 970.0,738.6,635.0   7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC (2.0) 57.0 55.0
4th 63 3 6 Lennart Damgaard First 31.7 Filippe III 1318 2 946.4,716.8,613.8   1.0 7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (3.0) 66.0 63.0
5th 61 3 6 Remi Provost Elan 31 Spica 166 2 980.2,760.2,661.2   7.0 DNC 2.5 7.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 70.5 63.5
6th 66 3 6 Søren Svane Contrast 37 ? ? 2 969.4,732.4,625.6   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (4.0) 88.0 84.0

7 Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 2, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 8, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
R11
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
15-08-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 76 1 7 Leif Pehrson Ylva Den røde Løber 69 1 979.0,728.8,623.2   1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) 23.0 14.0
2nd 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 1 972.8,749.2,652.4   2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNF 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 46.0 28.0
3rd 72 1 7 Jens Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 1 972.8,749.0,652.4   3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 40.0 31.0
4th 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 1 935.2,695.8,589.4   5.0 4.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 87.0 69.0
5th 71 1 7 Anders Thomsen Solus Alta Alfa 15 1 984.2,756.8,656.4   4.0 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 3.0 93.0 75.0
6th 79 1 7 Niels Juul Hansen Molich X Meter Ninka 5 1 935.2,695.8,589.4   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 99.0 81.0
7th 70 1 7 Jesper Tang Kristensen Scankap 99 Kangaroo Island 35 1 972.8,749.2,652.4   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 112.0 94.0
8th 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 1 979.0,728.8,623.2   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 121.0 103.0

8 Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 2, To count: 12, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: DH2017
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo Division WindRats Rating 25-04-2017
   
02-05-2017
   
09-05-2017
   
16-05-2017
   
20-05-2017A
   
20-05-2017B
   
23-05-2017
   
30-05-2017
   
13-06-2017
   
R11
   
27-06-2017
   
04-07-2017
   
15-08-2017
   
22-08-2017
   
Total Nett
1st 81 2 8 Joachim Dichman Melges 32 Pelle P 205 1 756.6,612.0,530.8   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 38.0 24.0
2nd 86 2 8 Mikkel Lange Melges 32 Tomcat2 1297 1 756.6,612.0,530.8   2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 44.0 30.0
3rd 87 2 8 Jørn Møller X 1 ton Turbo 3000 1 869.4,668.0,572.2   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 68.0 54.0
4th 89 2 8 Claus Hamdrup Drabant 38 Matador 28 1 906.2,697.2,601.0   1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 80.0 66.0
5th 83 2 8 Jens Mohr Ernst IMX 40 Exabyte 940 1 840.6,644.4,550.8   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 81.0 67.0
6th 82 2 8 Henrik Boye Petersen Wasa 38 Legolas 9422 1 892.0,686.2,590.0   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 81.0 67.0

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk/aftensejlads/dh-koelbaade/
tirsdag@kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com